Oliver Hirschbiegel
Director
Bruno Ganz
Adolf Hitler
Alexandra Maria Lara
Traudl Junge
Corinna Harfouch
Magda Goebbels
Ulrich Matthes
Joseph Goebbels
Juliane Köhler
Eva Braun
Heino Ferch
Albert Speer
Christian Berkel
Prof. Ernst-Günther Schenck
Matthias Habich
Prof. Werner Haase
Thomas Kretschmann
Hermann Fegelein
Michael Mendl
General Weidling
André Hennicke
General Mohnke
Ulrich Noethen
Heinrich Himmler
Birgit Minichmayr
Gerda Christian
Rolf Kanies
General Hans Krebs
Justus von Dohnányi
General Wilhelm Burgdorf
Dieter Mann
Feldmarschall Wilhelm Keitel
Christian Redl
General Alfred Jodl
Götz Otto
Otto Günsche
Thomas Limpinsel
Heinz Linge
Thomas Thieme
Martin Bormann
Alexander Held
Walter Hewel
Donevan Gunia
Peter Kranz
Bettina Redlich
Frl. Constanze Manziarly
Heinrich Schmieder
Rochus Misch
Anna Thalbach
Hanna Reitsch
Dietrich Hollinderbäumer
Ritter Robert von Greim
Ulrike Krumbiegel
Dorothee Kranz
Karl Kranzkowski
Wilhelm Kranz
Thorsten Krohn
Dr. Stumpfegger
Jürgen Tonkel
Erich Kempka
Devid Striesow
Feldwebel Tornow
Fabian Busch
Obersturmbannführer Stehr
Christian Hoening
Reichsarzt SS Grawitz
Aleksandr Slastin
General Tschuikow
Alina Sokar
Die Goebbels Kinder
Amelie Menges
Die Goebbels Kinder
Charlotte Stoiber
Die Goebbels Kinder
Gregory Borlein
Die Goebbels Kinder
Julia Bauer
Die Goebbels Kinder
Laura Borlein
Die Goebbels Kinder
Andrey Blagoslovenski
Soldat im Ruinenkeller
Dirk Borchardt
Panzerkommandant
Elizaveta Boyarskaya
Schwester Erna
Michael Brandner
H. Fritzsche
I. Bubenchikov
Schädle
Leopold von Buttlar
Sohn Grawitz
Martin Butzke
SS-Soldat 1
Dmitriy Bykovskiy-Romashov
Soldat 2
Sergey Evseev
Adjutant 2 von General Mohnke
Mathias Gnädinger
Hermann Göring
Bohdan Graczyk
Oberst Clausen
Sergei Halturin
SS-Adjutant
Norbert Heckner
Standesbeamter Wagner
Enno Hesse
Oberleutnant
Yevgeni Ilovaiskij
Älterer Zivilist 1
Julia Jentsch
Hanna Potrowski
Oleg Khoroshilov
Henker
Michael Kind
SA-Mann
Elisabeth von Koch
Margarete Lorenz
Tara Maria Linke
Hedwig Brandt
Michael Lippold
Junger Offizier 1
Konstantin Lukashov
Älterer Soldat
Stefan Mehren
Verwundeter Soldat
Ilya Mozgovoy
Soldat 1
Silke Nikowski
Frau Grawitz
Alexei Oleinikov
SS-Offizier Brauerei
Oleg Piminov
Adjutant von General Mohnke
Katerina Poladjan
Russische Arzthelferin
Oleg Popov
Adjutant von General Weidling
Silke Popp
Ursula Puttkamer
Vasiliy Reutov
Adjutant von General Krebs
Igor Romanov
SS-Offizier Högel
Tanja Schleiff
Russische Ärztin
Christian Schmidt
SS-Mann Greifkommando
August Schmölzer
Baur
Jurij Schrader
Dolmetscher
Boris Schwarzmann
Matwej Blanter
Maria Semenova
Rothaarige Frau
Igor Sergeev
Russischer Soldat
Valeri Slavinski
Mann
Valeriy Solomakhin
Älterer Zivilist 2
Hans H. Steinberg
General Koller
Klaus-Jürgen Steinmann
Offizier 1
Oliver Stritzel
Maschinist Hentschel
Veit Stübner
Obergruppenführer Tellermann
Mikhail Tryasorukov
Adjutant Müller
Vsevolod Tsurilo
Russischer Adjutant
Klaus B. Wolf
Junger Marinesoldat
Elena Dreyden
Inge Dombrowski
Tatyana Zhuravlyova
Alte Frau
Aleksandr Styopin
HJ Führer
Thomas Franke
Wachsoldat vor der Wolfsschanze
Traudl Junge
Herself
Henning Peker
Wachsoldat vor der Wolfsschanze
Dieter Rupp
Mohnke's Adjutant im Bunker