13 Rue Madeleine 1946
Van Duyval
95 mins.
A Conflict of Interest 1982
Senator Thaddeus Jones
90 mins.
A Dangerous Profession 1949
Jerry McKay
79 mins.
A Lion Is in the Streets 1953
Prosecutor
88 mins.
A String of Beads 1961

60 mins.
Abbott and Costello Meet the Killer, Boris Karloff 1949
T. Hanley Brooks
84 mins.
Adam's Rib 1973
Judge
30 mins.
Alcoa Premiere 1961
Granby
60 mins.
Archie 1964
Mr. Weatherbee
43 mins.
Arrest and Trial 1963
Charles Connaught
90 mins.
Assignment: Mexico 1956
T. Graham
29 mins.
Between Midnight and Dawn 1950
Leo Cusick
89 mins.
Bewitched 1964
McMann
25 mins.
Bigger Than Life 1956
Dr. Ruric
95 mins.
Blue Hawaii 1961
Fred Gates
102 mins.
Bob Hope Presents the Chrysler Theatre 1963
Walter Schaeffer
60 mins.
Broadside 1964
Admiral Bronson
30 mins.
Broken Arrow 1956
James Perry
30 mins.
Captain Carey, U.S.A. 1950
Manfredo Acuto
82 mins.
Cash McCall 1960
General Andrew 'Andy' Danvers
102 mins.
Citizen Kane 1941
Newspaperman at Trenton Town Hall
119 mins.
Colgate Theatre 1958
The Texan
Convicted 1950
Vernon Bradley, Attorney
91 mins.
Cry of the City 1948
Ledbetter
95 mins.
Date with the Angels 1957
Corey
30 mins.
Dennis the Menace 1959
Gabe Bromley
30 mins.
Doc 1969
Watkins
30 mins.
Docks of New Orleans 1948
Charlie Chan
64 mins.
Doorway to Danger 1951
John Lawrence
30 mins.
Everything's Ducky 1961
Capt. Lewis Bollinger
80 mins.
Follow That Dream 1962
Judge
109 mins.
Follow the Sun 1951
Dr. Graham
93 mins.
Gomer Pyle: USMC 1964
Dan Merrill
30 mins.
Goodyear Playhouse 1951
George
60 mins.
Green Acres 1965
Mr. Gerber
30 mins.
Guilty of Treason 1950
Soviet Comissar Belov
86 mins.
Hazel 1961
Bixby
30 mins.
Inside Straight 1951
Alexander Tomson
87 mins.
Jet Pilot 1957
Col. Sokolov
112 mins.
Kidnapped 1948
Capt. Hoseason
81 mins.
Killer Shark 1950
Jeffrey White
76 mins.
Kraft Mystery Theater 1959

60 mins.
Kraft Theatre 1947

60 mins.
Life with Archie 1962
Mr. Weatherbee
Little Women 1958
Mr. Winters
70 mins.
Loving 1970
Plommie
89 mins.
Lux Video Theatre 1950
Dr. Sturgis
30 mins.
Malaya 1949
Bruno Gruber
98 mins.
Mama 1949
Uncle Chris
30 mins.
Martin Kane 1949
Jake Barron
30 mins.
Meet Millie 1952
J.R. Boone Sr.
30 mins.
Miracle on 34th Street 1973
Mr. Gimbel
100 mins.
Mister Roberts 1965

30 mins.
My Brother the Angel 1965
Leonard J. Costello
30 mins.
Naked City 1958
Aubrey Hacker
60 mins.
Never Steal Anything Small 1959
Doctor
94 mins.
Omnibus 1952

55 mins.
Once More, My Darling 1949
Colonel Head
92 mins.
Perry Mason 1957
Archer Bryant
60 mins.
Play of the Week 1959
General Piet Wetjoen
Profiles in Courage 1964
Pickering
30 mins.
Raton Pass 1951
Sheriff Perigord
84 mins.
Robert Montgomery Presents 1950

60 mins.
Route 66 1960
Dr. Frank Hillman
60 mins.
Schlitz Playhouse 1951

30 mins.
Shanghai Chest 1948
Charlie Chan
65 mins.
She's Working Her Way Through College 1952
Fred Copeland
104 mins.
Sierra Passage 1950
Sam Cooper
81 mins.
So Big 1953
Klaas Pool
101 mins.
Startime 1959
Fannington
60 mins.
Studio One in Hollywood 1948
Charles Brooks
60 mins.
Texaco Star Theatre 1948
Himself - Actor
60 mins.
The 20th Century-Fox Hour 1955
Gil Warren
60 mins.
The Addams Family 1964
Ralph J. Hulen
30 mins.
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour 1962
Ivar West
50 mins.
The Cara Williams Show 1964
Brewster
30 mins.
The Carol Burnett Show 1967
Himself
60 mins.
The Chinese Ring 1947
Charlie Chan
68 mins.
The Comedy Spot 1960

30 mins.
The Dain Curse 1978
Hubert Collinson
360 mins.
The Debbie Reynolds Show 1969
Gov. Bartholomew
30 mins.
The Defenders 1961
Jeff Brubaker
60 mins.
The DuPont Show of the Week 1961
Henry Drummond
60 mins.
The Farmer's Daughter 1963
Ingmar Engstrom
30 mins.
The Feathered Serpent 1948
Charlie Chan
68 mins.
The Golden Eye 1948
Charlie Chan
69 mins.
The Iceman Cometh 1960
The General
240 mins.
The Jack Benny Program 1950
General Sneed #1
30 mins.
The Kaiser Aluminum Hour 1956
General Millet
60 mins.
The Lucy Show 1962
Dean Bennett
30 mins.
The Millionaire 1955
Dexter Smith
30 mins.
The Red Skelton Hour 1951
Cobbler
60 mins.
The Return of October 1948
Colonel Wood
98 mins.
The Sky Dragon 1949
Charlie Chan
64 mins.
The Underworld Story 1950
Stanley Becker
91 mins.
The Web 1950

30 mins.
The West Point Story 1950
Harry Eberhart
107 mins.
To Please a Lady 1950
Dwight Barrington
91 mins.
Top Secret Affair 1957
Sen. Burdick
100 mins.
Treasury Men in Action 1950

30 mins.
Tuna Clipper 1949
E.J. Ransom
77 mins.
Vacation Playhouse 1963
Vincent J. Vincent
30 mins.
You Are There 1953
Theodore Roosevelt
30 mins.
You Can't Go Home Again 1979
Judge Bland
100 mins.