A Feather in Her Hat 1935
Emily Judson
72 mins.
Actor's Studio 1948

30 mins.
Adam-12 1968
Alice Hoyt
30 mins.
Armstrong Circle Theatre 1950

60 mins.
Ben Casey 1961
Mrs. Simmons
60 mins.
Bewitched 1964
Mrs. Quigley
25 mins.
Bonanza 1959
Martha Washburn
49 mins.
Bondage 1933
Irma
67 mins.
Broadway Television Theatre 1952
Aunt Minnie Stickney
60 mins.
Bulldog Drummond's Peril 1938
Gwen Longworth
66 mins.
Bulldog Drummond's Revenge 1937
Gwen Longworth
57 mins.
Captain Hurricane 1935
Gertie
72 mins.
Colonel Humphrey Flack 1953

30 mins.
Cradle Song 1933
Sagrario
76 mins.
Craig's Wife 1936
Mazie
73 mins.
Don't Knock the Twist 1962
Amy - the Dressmaker
86 mins.
Dragnet 1967 1967
Jennifer Salt
30 mins.
Dressed to Thrill 1935
Anne Trepied
68 mins.
F Troop 1965
Mama Dobbs
30 mins.
Family Affair 1966
Mrs. Elkins
30 mins.
For Love or Money 1963
Martha
108 mins.
Forty Little Mothers 1940
Madamoiselle Cynthia Cliche
90 mins.
From Hell to Heaven 1933
Sue Wells
67 mins.
Going My Way 1962
Mrs. Featherstone
60 mins.
Her Primitive Man 1944
Aunt Penelope
79 mins.
Hers to Hold 1943
Nurse Willing
94 mins.
Hullabaloo 1940
Lulu Perkins
78 mins.
Judd for the Defense 1967
Heather Davis
60 mins.
King of the Jungle 1933
Sue
73 mins.
Kraft Theatre 1947
Mrs. Weston
60 mins.
Ladies Should Listen 1934
Susie Flamberg
62 mins.
Lancer 1968
Bridget McGloin
60 mins.
Little Women 1933
Mamie
115 mins.
Lux Video Theatre 1950
Mrs. Hammond
30 mins.
Mail Order Bride 1964
Salvation Army Band Member
83 mins.
Manhattan Love Song 1934
Annette
73 mins.
Manhattan Tower 1932
Miss Wood
67 mins.
Martin Kane 1949
Sara Sloan
30 mins.
Matinee Theatre 1955

60 mins.
Mickey 1948
Miss Mabel Adams
87 mins.
My Favorite Martian 1963
Matilda
30 mins.
One Night of Love 1934
Muriel
84 mins.
Pennies from Heaven 1936
Slavey - Hotel Maid
81 mins.
Perry Mason 1957
Ivy Stanton
60 mins.
Play of the Week 1959
Armande Mangebois
Please Don't Eat the Daisies 1965
Aunt Alice
30 mins.
Ponds Theater 1953

60 mins.
Premiere 1968
Woman
60 mins.
Princess O'Rourke 1943
Mrs. Bowers - First Aid Instructor
94 mins.
Producers' Showcase 1954
Serena Applegate
90 mins.
Rabbit, Run 1970
Mrs. Smith
94 mins.
Robert Montgomery Presents 1950

60 mins.
Rose Bowl 1936
Susie Reynolds
75 mins.
Route 66 1960
Mrs. LeMay
60 mins.
Should Crooners Marry 1933

20 mins.
Silent Night, Lonely Night 1969
Mae
98 mins.
Strange Justice 1932
Gwen
64 mins.
Studio One in Hollywood 1948
Cora Kinney
60 mins.
Success at Any Price 1934
Dinah
74 mins.
Sweet Adeline 1934
Nellie
87 mins.
That Girl 1966
Lady
30 mins.
The Addams Family 1964
Miss Morrison
30 mins.
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour 1962
Aunt Ida Maye
50 mins.
The Bad Man 1941
Angela Hardy
70 mins.
The Cat and the Canary 1939
Cicily
72 mins.
The Chase 1966
Mrs. Henderson
135 mins.
The Chevrolet Tele-Theatre 1948

30 mins.
The Chocolate Soldier 1941
Liesel - Maid
102 mins.
The Donna Reed Show 1958
Mrs. Robbins
30 mins.
The DuPont Show of the Month 1957
Mrs. Pendleton
90 mins.
The Farmer's Daughter 1963
Mrs. Lieber
30 mins.
The First Hundred Years 1938
Midge
73 mins.
The Ford Television Theatre 1952
Penny
30 mins.
The Ford Theatre Hour 1948
Aunt Virginia
60 mins.
The Garry Moore Show 1958
Durwood Kirby's Aunt
60 mins.
The Ghost and Mr. Chicken 1966
Mrs. Cobb
90 mins.
The Goldwyn Follies 1938
Ada
122 mins.
The Gorgeous Hussy 1936
Maybelle
103 mins.
The Horse in the Gray Flannel Suit 1968
Woman in Elevator
113 mins.
The Invisible Ray 1936
Briggs
80 mins.
The Kaiser Aluminum Hour 1956
Mrs. Lansing
60 mins.
The Late George Apley 1947
Jane Willing
93 mins.
The Munsters 1964
Elderly Woman
30 mins.
The Murdocks and the McClays 1970
Grandma Murdock
30 mins.
The Phil Silvers Show 1955
Joan's Mother
30 mins.
The Philco-Goodyear Television Playhouse 1948

60 mins.
The Philip Morris Playhouse 1953

30 mins.
The Reluctant Astronaut 1967
Aunt Zana
101 mins.
The Remarkable Andrew 1942
Miss Van Buren
81 mins.
The Roaring 20's 1960
Elsie
60 mins.
The Robert Herridge Theater 1960
Mrs. Peattie
30 mins.
The Second Hundred Years 1967
Maud Finch
30 mins.
The Swinger 1966
Aunt Cora
81 mins.
The Trumpet Blows 1934
Carmela Ramirez
72 mins.
The United States Steel Hour 1953
Miss Prism
60 mins.
The Velvet Touch 1948
Susan Crane
100 mins.
The Way to Love 1933
Annette
80 mins.
They All Kissed the Bride 1942
Lewis - M.J.'s Secretary
85 mins.
Three Live Ghosts 1936
Peggy 'Peg' Woofers
61 mins.
Two Alone 1934
Corie
75 mins.
When Love Is Young 1937
'Dotty' Leonard
76 mins.
When Tomorrow Comes 1939
Lulu
90 mins.