$ 1971
Attorney
121 mins.
10 1979
Hugh
122 mins.
12 Angry Men 1957
Juror 12
96 mins.
Alfred Hitchcock Presents 1955
Edward Gibson
25 mins.
All Stars 1980
Harry Stabling
120 mins.
Answers 1985
Ted Talbot
116 mins.
Armstrong Circle Theatre 1950

60 mins.
Arrest and Trial 1963
George Morrison
90 mins.
Art Carney Special 1959

90 mins.
Assassin 1986
Calvin Lantz
74 mins.
Banacek 1972
Jerry Brinkman
90 mins.
Banyon 1971
Waldo
60 mins.
Barnaby Jones 1973
Gene Gates
60 mins.
Behind God's Back 1989
Judge Pritchard
32 mins.
Ben Casey 1961
Slim
60 mins.
Bob Hope Presents the Chrysler Theatre 1963
Stuart Landsman
60 mins.
Brenner 1959
Eddie Constantinos
30 mins.
Bret Maverick 1981
Everest Sinclair
60 mins.
Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia 1974
Sappensly
112 mins.
Cannon 1971
Barney Shaw
60 mins.
Casey's Shadow 1978
Mike Marsh
117 mins.
Checkmate 1960
Miles Archer
60 mins.
Chicago Story 1982
Dr. Brooks
90 mins.
Courage fuyons 1979
Charley
100 mins.
Cover Up 1984
Mason Carter
60 mins.
Cutter 1972
Meredith
73 mins.
Darkroom 1981
Greg Conway
60 mins.
Dead Heat on a Merry-Go-Round 1966
Milo Stewart
104 mins.
Death Stalk 1975
Hugh Webster
73 mins.
Don't Go to Sleep 1982
Dr. Cole
93 mins.
Don't Make Waves 1967
Rod Prescott
97 mins.
Double Indemnity 1973
Edward Norton
75 mins.
Espionage 1963
Jack Hanley
48 mins.
Every Man Is My Enemy 1967
Tony Costa
88 mins.
Eye Witness 1953

30 mins.
Flatfoot in Hong Kong 1975
Sam Accardo
115 mins.
Gardenia 1979
Tony Caruso
100 mins.
Getting Physical 1984
Hugh Gibley
104 mins.
Griff 1973
Alan Gilbert
60 mins.
Half Nelson 1985

120 mins.
Harold Robbins' 79 Park Avenue 1977
John Hackson DeWitt
360 mins.
Harper 1966
Dwight Troy
121 mins.
Hauser's Memory 1970
Dorsey
96 mins.
Hawkins 1973
Carl Vincent
90 mins.
Highway 301 1950
William B. 'Bill' Phillips
83 mins.
Hired Killer 1966
Clint Harris
95 mins.
Hysteria 1965
Chris Smith
85 mins.
In Like Flynn 1985
Col. Harper
100 mins.
Ironside 1967
Sam Burton
60 mins.
Judgment Day 1981
Charles Egan
Kaz 1978

60 mins.
Kojak 1973
David Lawrence
60 mins.
Kraft Suspense Theatre 1963
Anderson
60 mins.
Kraft Theatre 1947

60 mins.
Love, American Style 1969
Harris
60 mins.
Macédoine 1971
Sanderberg
100 mins.
Mannix 1967
Tom Carlson
60 mins.
Manon 70 1968
Ravaggi
105 mins.
McCloud 1970
Fritz August
120 mins.
McCoy 1975
Rogers
90 mins.
McMillan & Wife 1971
Charles Meridio
120 mins.
Midway 1976
Rear Admiral Frank J. 'Jack' Fletcher
132 mins.
Mission: Impossible 1966
Charles Rogan
50 mins.
Moonlighting 1985
Alexander Hayes
60 mins.
Mr. Broadway 1964
Hogan
60 mins.
Murder or Mercy 1974
Dr. Eric Stoneman
73 mins.
Naked City 1958
Gordon Lanning
60 mins.
New York Confidential 1959
Charlie Harrison
30 mins.
No Man's Land 1984
Will Blackfield
120 mins.
Not Just Another Affair 1982
Prof. Wally Dawson
95 mins.
Nuts 1987
Francis MacMillan
116 mins.
One Step Beyond 1959
Andrew Courtney
25 mins.
Out There 1951
Captain Bill Hurley
30 mins.
Play of the Week 1959

Playhouse 90 1956
Malcolm Field
90 mins.
Police Woman 1974
Julian Lord
60 mins.
Private Benjamin 1980
Col. Clay Thornbush
109 mins.
Quincy M.E. 1976
Dr. John Franklin
60 mins.
Revenge of the Pink Panther 1978
Philippe Douvier
99 mins.
Robert Montgomery Presents 1950
Phillip
60 mins.
Route 66 1960
Franck Bridenbaugh
60 mins.
S.O.B. 1981
Ben Coogan
122 mins.
S.W.A.T. 1975
Doug McVea
60 mins.
San Francisco International Airport 1970

60 mins.
Search 1972
Matthew Linden
60 mins.
Shooting Stars 1983
Woodrow Norton
96 mins.
Something Is Out There 1988
Commissioner Estabrook
200 mins.
Squadra antifurto 1976
Mr. Douglas
102 mins.
Starflight: The Plane That Couldn't Land 1983
Felix
115 mins.
Starlight Theatre 1950
Mike Barry
30 mins.
Stoney Burke 1962
Roy Hazelton
60 mins.
Studio One in Hollywood 1948
Bill Albert
60 mins.
Sunday Lovers 1980
Henry Morrison
125 mins.
Suspense 1949
Dancing Dan
25 mins.
Switch 1975
Paul Sinclair
90 mins.
Tales of Tomorrow 1951

25 mins.
Tenafly 1973
Kent
90 mins.
Tenspeed and Brown Shoe 1980
Herman LaCross
60 mins.
The Accuser 1977
Le cadre américain
102 mins.
The Big Bounce 1969
Bob Rodgers
102 mins.
The Bold Ones: The Lawyers 1969
Sam Rand
60 mins.
The Choirboys 1977
Deputy Chief Riggs
119 mins.
The Dangerous Mission 1975
Sgt. John Lewis
The Defenders 1961
Douglas
60 mins.
The Dick Powell Theatre 1961
Capt. John Wycliff
60 mins.
The Dirty Dozen 1967
Gen. Denton
150 mins.
The Doctors and the Nurses 1962
Arthur Luskin
60 mins.
The Final Option 1982
Gen. Ira Potter
125 mins.
The French Woman 1977
Howard
105 mins.
The Fugitive 1963
Harlan Guthrie
51 mins.
The Great White Hope 1970
Dixon
103 mins.
The Greatest Show on Earth 1963
Rudy
60 mins.
The Investigators 1961
Bert Crayne
60 mins.
The Ladies 1987
Jerry
100 mins.
The Magician 1973
Arthur Zellman
60 mins.
The Manhunter 1974

60 mins.
The Movie Murderer 1970
Karel Kessler
99 mins.
The Name of the Game 1968
William McKendricks
90 mins.
The Nun and the Sergeant 1962
Sgt. McGrath
74 mins.
The Outer Limits 1963
Ikar
51 mins.
The Paradine Case 1962
Andre Latour
60 mins.
The Phil Silvers Show 1955
Ego
30 mins.
The Philco-Goodyear Television Playhouse 1948

60 mins.
The Rifleman 1958
Wes Carney
30 mins.
The Rivals of Sherlock Holmes 1971
Commissioner of Oaths
50 mins.
The Rockford Files 1974
Harold Jack Coombs
60 mins.
The Rogues 1964
Guy Gabriel
50 mins.
The Sandpiper 1965
Ward Hendricks
117 mins.
The Silencers 1966
Sam Gunther
102 mins.
The Streets of L.A. 1979
Ralph Salkin
94 mins.
The Streets of San Francisco 1972
Al Cooper
60 mins.
The Stripper 1963
Ricky Powers
95 mins.
The Third Day 1965
Dom Guardiano
119 mins.
The Two Lives of Carol Letner 1981
Ed Leemans
96 mins.
The Virginian 1962
Jackson Reed
75 mins.
The Young Lawyers 1969
Sgt. Fielder
60 mins.
Theatre '62 1961
Andre Latour
60 mins.
Thief 1971
James Calendar
74 mins.
Three Steps to Heaven 1953
Chip Morrison
15 mins.
Thriller 1960
Arthur Henshaw
50 mins.
Too Young to Go Steady 1959

30 mins.
Walt Disney's Wonderful World of Color 1954
Fred Lockhart
120 mins.
Wild Geese II 1985
Robert McCann
125 mins.
Wrong Is Right 1982
Harvey
117 mins.