$weepstake$ 1979
Sgt. Yarbrough
60 mins.
77 Sunset Strip 1958
Bearded Rebel
60 mins.
Adderly 1986
Gregorin
Alfred Hitchcock Presents 1955
Man Talking to Cabdriver
25 mins.
Alice 1976
Mel Sharples
30 mins.
Alice Doesn't Live Here Anymore 1974
Mel
112 mins.
All Dogs Go to Heaven 1989
Carface
84 mins.
All in the Family 1971
Joe Tucker
30 mins.
Arnie 1970
Sergeant
30 mins.
Arrest and Trial 1963
Bartender
90 mins.
Barney Miller 1974
Mr. Stavochek
30 mins.
Beverly Hills Bodysnatchers 1989
Lou
85 mins.
Bewitched 1964
Mayor's Chauffeur
25 mins.
Blood and Lace 1971
Calvin Carruthers
87 mins.
Bonanza 1959
Everett Gaskell
49 mins.
Bronk 1975
Lasko
60 mins.
Buckskin 1958
Claude
30 mins.
Bullitt 1968
Pete Ross
114 mins.
Call Holme 1972
Avery Crest
30 mins.
Cannon 1971
Capt. Marsh
60 mins.
Captain Nice 1967
Lipton
30 mins.
CHiPs 1977
Himself
60 mins.
Cimarron Strip 1967
Joe Mulady
90 mins.
Columbo 1971
Sam Franklin
100 mins.
Cops 1973
Coach
30 mins.
Crazy Like a Fox 1984

60 mins.
Criminal Act 1989
The Exterminator
93 mins.
Daniel Boone 1964
American Soldier
60 mins.
Dark Victory 1976
Archie
150 mins.
Dead Heat on a Merry-Go-Round 1966
Denver Police Detective Merchant
104 mins.
Dr. Kildare 1961
Mr. Pagano
60 mins.
Emergency! 1972
Driver
60 mins.
Emperor of the North 1973
Yardman
118 mins.
Every Little Crook and Nanny 1972
Ganucci Strong-Arm Man
92 mins.
F Troop 1965
Bill Colton
30 mins.
Family 1976
Sgt. Pierce
60 mins.
Family Affair 1966
Officer Chamas
30 mins.
Fantasy Island 1977
Chet Nolan
60 mins.
Finder of Lost Loves 1984
Thomas Velasco
60 mins.
Five Minutes to Live 1961
Fred Dorella
80 mins.
Five Weeks in a Balloon 1962
European Agent
101 mins.
Flo 1980
Mel Sharples
30 mins.
Gambit 1966
Plainclothes Officer at TWA Counter
109 mins.
Gangster Story 1959
Norm, Resort Guard
65 mins.
Get Smart 1965
Jamal
25 mins.
Getting Married 1978
Burt Carboni
100 mins.
Gridlock 1980
Floyd 'Snake' Kraslowski
100 mins.
Griff 1973
Capt. Barney Marcus
60 mins.
Gunsmoke 1955
Bill Hankins
60 mins.
Hawaii Five-O 1968
Martin Lynch
60 mins.
Here Come the Brides 1968
Jason's Man
60 mins.
Honor Thy Father 1973
Don A. Tirello
100 mins.
Horseplayer 1990
George Samsa
89 mins.
Hotel 1983
Wallace Egan
60 mins.
Hotel de Paree 1959
Second Miner
30 mins.
I Dream of Jeannie 1965
Turhan
30 mins.
Insight 1960
Reporter
30 mins.
Ironside 1967
Henry Garrison
60 mins.
James at 16 1977
Coach Murphy
60 mins.
Judd for the Defense 1967
Tommy
60 mins.
Khan! 1975
Lt. Gubbins
60 mins.
Lancer 1968
Durham
60 mins.
Land of the Giants 1968
Hood
60 mins.
Lepke 1975
Lucky Luciano
110 mins.
Little Ladies of the Night 1977
Finch
100 mins.
Lock Up 1959
Mr. Malloy
30 mins.
Longstreet 1971
Victor Thanatos
90 mins.
Love on a Rooftop 1966
Policeman
30 mins.
Love with the Proper Stranger 1963
Cye
102 mins.
Loverboy 1989
Harry Bruckner
98 mins.
MacGyver 1985
George Henderson
48 mins.
Mannix 1967
Miles Stark
60 mins.
Mansion of the Doomed 1976
Detective Simon
89 mins.
Mary Tyler Moore 1970
Officer Jackson
30 mins.
Matt Houston 1982
Marvin Garth
90 mins.
McCloud 1970
Carlo Banducci
120 mins.
Medical Center 1969
Mac Atwood
60 mins.
Mission: Impossible 1966
Egan's Goon
50 mins.
Mod Squad 1968
Dean Wilcox
60 mins.
Murder, She Wrote 1984
Sal Domino
93 mins.
My World and Welcome to It 1969
Alexander
30 mins.
Mysterious Two 1982
Ted Randall
100 mins.
No Deposit, No Return 1976
Big Joe
112 mins.
North to Alaska 1960
Roustabout
122 mins.
Occasional Wife 1966
Prisoner
30 mins.
On the Rocks 1975
Big Max
30 mins.
Papillon 1973
Sergeant
151 mins.
Partners in Crime 1973

90 mins.
Portrait of a Stripper 1979
Harry Parkins
100 mins.
Rage! 1980
Tommy
120 mins.
Rawhide 1959
Monte
50 mins.
Reel Horror 1985
Smedke
84 mins.
Report to the Commissioner 1975
Lt. Seidensticker
112 mins.
Special Delivery 1976
Wyatt
99 mins.
Star Trek 1966
Krako
50 mins.
Supertrain 1979
Frank Tuttle
60 mins.
Switch 1975
Ralph Kabelka
90 mins.
T-Bird Gang 1959
Cop #1 at gas station
65 mins.
T.J. Hooker 1982
Pete Benedict
60 mins.
Tales from the Darkside 1983
Alan Coombs
30 mins.
That Girl 1966
Max
30 mins.
The Alpha Caper 1973
Policeman
75 mins.
The Big Bus 1976
Goldie
88 mins.
The Bill Cosby Show 1969
Calvin
30 mins.
The Black Bird 1975
Warren Finley, Police Lieutenant
110 mins.
The Blue Knight 1975
Lou Gilmore
60 mins.
The Blue Knight 1973
Neil Grogan
240 mins.
The Bold Ones: The New Doctors 1969
Frank Wells
60 mins.
The Cheap Detective 1978
Lt. DiMaggio
92 mins.
The Choirboys 1977
Zoony
119 mins.
The Courtship of Eddie's Father 1969
Bernie
30 mins.
The Don Is Dead 1973
Ralph Negri
115 mins.
The Eddie Capra Mysteries 1978
Logan
60 mins.
The F.B.I. 1965
Ed Larch
60 mins.
The Felony Squad 1966
Dutch
30 mins.
The Gambler 1974
One
111 mins.
The Good Guys 1968
Steve Zabisco
30 mins.
The Jesse Owens Story 1984
Abe Saperstein
174 mins.
The Lieutenant 1963
Cpl. Peter Garth
60 mins.
The Love Boat 1977
'Dutch' Boden
60 mins.
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. 1964
Sergeant
50 mins.
The Monkees 1966
Chuche
30 mins.
The Night the City Screamed 1980
Morris Brustein
96 mins.
The Outsider 1968
Faber
60 mins.
The Partridge Family 1970
Harlan Laws
30 mins.
The Power of the Resurrection 1958
Simon the Canaanite
60 mins.
The Practice 1976

30 mins.
The Rookies 1972
Brakow
60 mins.
The Second Hundred Years 1967
Guard
30 mins.
The Shaggy D.A. 1976
Eddie Roschak
91 mins.
The Silent Force 1970
Capt. Al Grant
30 mins.
The Streets of San Francisco 1972
Sgt. Norm Haseejian
60 mins.
The Super 1972
Pizuti
30 mins.
The Three Kings 1987
Harold
96 mins.
The Time Crystal 1981
Horembeb
97 mins.
The Under Achievers 1987
Coach
86 mins.
The Young Lawyers 1969
Bartender
60 mins.
They Call It Murder 1971
Jeff Poland
95 mins.
This Year's Blonde 1980
Harry Cohn
100 mins.
Thunderbolt and Lightfoot 1974
Mario Pinski
115 mins.
Time Express 1979
Charlie Enright
60 mins.
Treasure Island 1985
Silver
115 mins.
Vega$ 1978
Bruno
60 mins.
Weekend Warriors 1986
Sgt. Burdge
89 mins.
With Six You Get Eggroll 1968
Truck Driver
95 mins.