77 Sunset Strip 1958
Lieutenant John Frazier
60 mins.
87th Precinct 1961
Gantry
60 mins.
A Man Called Shenandoah 1965
Jason Pruitt
30 mins.
Affair with a Killer 1966

90 mins.
Alcoa Theatre 1957
Lieutenant Nelson
30 mins.
Alfred Hitchcock Presents 1955
Lieutenant Jack Noonan
25 mins.
Armstrong Circle Theatre 1950
Devlin
60 mins.
Arnie 1970
Uncle Nikko
30 mins.
Arrest and Trial 1963
Officer Gus Ortega
90 mins.
Back from Eternity 1956
Dealer
100 mins.
Barney Miller 1974
Mr. Siegel
30 mins.
Bat Masterson 1958
Jess Hobart
30 mins.
Ben Casey 1961
Reb Sholem Isaacs
60 mins.
Bob Hope Presents the Chrysler Theatre 1963
Borginin
60 mins.
Bonanza 1959
Chad Cord
49 mins.
Breaking Point 1963
Joseph Babcock
60 mins.
Breakout 1970
Phil Caprio
100 mins.
Bridget Loves Bernie 1972
Sam Steinberg
30 mins.
Cade's County 1971
Tom Braddock
60 mins.
Cain's Hundred 1961
Dave Braddock
60 mins.
Cavalcade of America 1952
Craig
60 mins.
Charlie's Angels 1976
Joe Fenell
60 mins.
Cheyenne 1955
Perez
60 mins.
Cimarron City 1958
Fred Barker
60 mins.
Daniel Boone 1964
Greenbriar
60 mins.
Dr. Kildare 1961
Joseph Patrick Burns
60 mins.
Empire 1962
Gerald Wormser
60 mins.
General Electric Theater 1953
Dickson
30 mins.
Get Smart 1965
Captain Groman
25 mins.
Gilligan's Island 1964
Alexandre Gregor Dubov
30 mins.
Girl Happy 1965
Big Frank
96 mins.
Going My Way 1962
Det. Dave Golden
60 mins.
Goodyear Playhouse 1951
Willie
60 mins.
Goodyear Theatre 1957
Captain Stemson
30 mins.
Grand Jury 1959
John Kennedy
30 mins.
Griff 1973
Webster
60 mins.
Gunsmoke 1955
Gatluf
60 mins.
Hardly Working 1980
Frank Loucazi
91 mins.
Harry O 1973
Capt. Gunther
60 mins.
Have Gun - Will Travel 1957
Bartholomew Holgate
25 mins.
Hawaii Five-O 1968
D.J. Georgiade
60 mins.
Hec Ramsey 1972
Bob Pierce
90 mins.
Highway to Heaven 1984
Harvey Milsap
60 mins.
Hogan's Heroes 1965
Field Marshall Rudolf Richter
25 mins.
Hong Kong 1960
Judge Molsom
60 mins.
House of Numbers 1957
Henry Nova - Prison Guard
90 mins.
I Spy 1965
Zarkas
51 mins.
Insight 1960
Lt. Polansky
30 mins.
Iron Horse 1966
Josh Wyatt
60 mins.
Ironside 1967
Babe Alben
60 mins.
It Takes a Thief 1968
Manny Grayson
51 mins.
Joe and Sons 1975
Uncle Charlie
30 mins.
Kojak 1973
Franco 'Six Bits' Donatello
60 mins.
Kraft Suspense Theatre 1963
Dr. Nathaniel Kaufman
60 mins.
Laramie 1959
Sam Bronson
60 mins.
Longstreet 1971
Emory Taggart
90 mins.
Lou Grant 1977
Fred Gruber
60 mins.
Lux Video Theatre 1950
Clerk
30 mins.
Man Afraid 1957
Lieutenant Marlin
84 mins.
Mannix 1967
Judge Green
60 mins.
Martin Kane 1949
Nicholas Carutopolous
30 mins.
McNaughton's Daughter 1976
Max Jason
100 mins.
Medical Center 1969
Capt. Nick Lombardi
60 mins.
Michael Shayne 1960
Ross Colby
60 mins.
Mission: Impossible 1966
John Lawton
50 mins.
Mitchell 1975
Tony Gallano
97 mins.
Mr. Novak 1963
Joe Garvin
60 mins.
Mr. Terrific 1966
Shenko
30 mins.
My World and Welcome to It 1969
Hamilton Greeley
30 mins.
Naked City 1958
Simon Beecker
60 mins.
Operation Razzle-Dazzle 1966
Sergeant Wilkie Krantz
60 mins.
Overland Trail 1960
John Michaels aka Cash Burdette
60 mins.
Paris 1979
Jake
60 mins.
Peter Gunn 1958
Joseph Yabocci
30 mins.
Pickup on 101 1972
2nd Farmer
93 mins.
Playhouse 90 1956

90 mins.
Police Woman 1974
Rolf
60 mins.
Preview Tonight 1966
Sergeant Wilkie Krantz
60 mins.
Rawhide 1959
Harry Maxton
50 mins.
Ready and Willing 1967

60 mins.
Route 66 1960
Gus Patton
60 mins.
Run for Your Life 1965
Angie Zeno
60 mins.
Seaway 1965
Enzo Morell
60 mins.
Shadow of the Cloak 1951

30 mins.
Showdown 1963
Lavalle
79 mins.
Simon & Simon 1981
Ty Becker
60 mins.
Slander 1957
Seth Jackson
81 mins.
Somebody Up There Likes Me 1956
Nick Barbella
113 mins.
Spartacus 1960
David
248 mins.
Stagecoach West 1960
Tanner
60 mins.
Star Tonight 1955

30 mins.
Studio One in Hollywood 1948
Willie
60 mins.
Sugarfoot 1957
Galt Kimberly
60 mins.
Surfside 6 1960
Harry Wilde
60 mins.
Suspense 1949
Eagle Moran
25 mins.
Suspicion 1957
Capt. Crane
60 mins.
Tales of Wells Fargo 1957
Brian
60 mins.
Target: The Corruptors 1961
Al Deus
60 mins.
Telephone Time 1956
Martelli
30 mins.
The Alaskans 1959
Ed Bundy
60 mins.
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour 1962
Mr. Osterman
50 mins.
The Barbara Stanwyck Show 1960
Jake Lytell
30 mins.
The Big Mouth 1967
Thor
107 mins.
The Big Valley 1965
Sam Beldon
60 mins.
The Bold Ones: The New Doctors 1969
Harry Miller
60 mins.
The Chapman Report 1962
Frank Garnell
125 mins.
The Court of Last Resort 1957
Captain Cunningham
30 mins.
The Defenders 1961
Charles Crewe
60 mins.
The Detectives 1959
Fred Forest
60 mins.
The Doctors and the Nurses 1962
Elihu Kaminsky
60 mins.
The F.B.I. 1965
Ignatius Cober
60 mins.
The Felony Squad 1966
Joe Stangl
30 mins.
The Frank Sinatra Show 1957
Lt. Garrow
30 mins.
The Frank Sinatra Show 1950

60 mins.
The Garment Jungle 1957
Tony
88 mins.
The Goldbergs 1949
Jake Goldberg
30 mins.
The Greatest Show on Earth 1963
Greenwood
60 mins.
The Greatest Story Ever Told 1965
Gen. Varus
225 mins.
The Harder They Fall 1956
Art Leavitt
109 mins.
The Hartmans 1949
The handyman
30 mins.
The Interns 1970
Uncle Victor
60 mins.
The Invisible Boy 1957
Gen. Swayne
90 mins.
The Islanders 1960
Larr
60 mins.
The Jerry Lewis Show 1967
Himself
60 mins.
The Legend of Jesse James 1965
Sergeant Foy
30 mins.
The Legend of Valentino 1975
Sam Baldwin
100 mins.
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp 1955
Hiram Grant
30 mins.
The Man Behind the Badge 1953

30 mins.
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. 1964
Stavros Macropalous
50 mins.
The Name of the Game 1968
Harry Mudd
90 mins.
The New Breed 1961
George Sorens
60 mins.
The Olsen Gang in a Fix 1969
Serafimo Mozerella
111 mins.
The Philco-Goodyear Television Playhouse 1948
Saval Guitterrez
60 mins.
The Photographer 1974
Lt. Luther Jacoby
94 mins.
The Plastic Man Comedy/Adventure Show 1979
Additional Voices
120 mins.
The Red Skelton Hour 1951
Sketch Player
60 mins.
The Restless Gun 1957
Ben Reed
30 mins.
The Rifleman 1958
Benjamin Stark
30 mins.
The Roaring 20's 1960
Desi Andreades
60 mins.
The Rockford Files 1974
Sorrell
60 mins.
The Rookies 1972
Al Stelman
60 mins.
The Seven Minutes 1971
Judge Upshaw
115 mins.
The St. Valentine's Day Massacre 1967
Frank Nitti
100 mins.
The Tall Man 1960
Ben Myers
30 mins.
The Tony Randall Show 1976
Carlson Sr.
30 mins.
The Travels of Jaimie McPheeters 1963
Colonel Dolan
60 mins.
The Trials of O'Brien 1965
Max Fabrikant
60 mins.
The Twilight Zone 1959
Grant Sheckly
51 mins.
The Untouchables 1959
Adam Stone
50 mins.
The Virginian 1962
Adam Southcort
75 mins.
The Walter Winchell File 1957
Bender
30 mins.
The Wide World of Mystery 1973
Lt. Martino
90 mins.
The Wild McCullochs 1975
George
93 mins.
The Wrong Man 1956
Det. Lt. Bowers
105 mins.
These Thousand Hills 1959
Ram Butler
96 mins.
Three's Company 1976
Bernie Bustamente
30 mins.
Toma 1973
Petroan
60 mins.
Trackdown 1957
Aaron Yewcic
30 mins.
Trapper John, M.D. 1979
Mr. Santori
60 mins.
U.S. Marshal 1958
Carl Bishop
30 mins.
Vega$ 1978
Augie Brenner
60 mins.
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea 1964
Admiral Jiggs Starke
52 mins.
Wagon Train 1957
Mayor Tucker
75 mins.
Walt Disney's Wonderful World of Color 1954
John Chisholm
120 mins.
Wanted: Dead or Alive 1958
Harry Simmons
30 mins.
Welcome Back, Kotter 1975
Charlie Kotter
30 mins.
Which Way to the Front? 1970
General Buck
96 mins.
Wire Service 1956
Paulson
60 mins.
X: The Man with the X-Ray Eyes 1963
Dr. Sam Brant
79 mins.
You Are There 1953
Lt. Schwartz
30 mins.
Zane Grey Theater 1956
Tuphill - Juror
25 mins.
Zorro 1957
Salvio
30 mins.