4D Man 1959
Dr. Theodore W. Carson
85 mins.
Alcoa Premiere 1961
Benton
60 mins.
Alfred Hitchcock Presents 1955
Herbert Johnson
25 mins.
Armstrong Circle Theatre 1950

60 mins.
Atlantis, the Lost Continent 1961
King Kronas
90 mins.
Ben Casey 1961
Mr. Lockerby
60 mins.
Boomerang! 1947
Ryan - Coroner
88 mins.
Bronco 1958
Pancake Riddle
60 mins.
Buckskin 1958
Steve
30 mins.
Cash McCall 1960
Mr. Pierce
102 mins.
CBS Television Workshop 1952

30 mins.
Cheyenne 1955
Ten Cents Harmon
60 mins.
Deadline 1959
Jameson
30 mins.
Decoy 1957
Corso the art dealer
30 mins.
Dennis the Menace 1959
Judge Andrew Strickland
30 mins.
Dr. Kildare 1961
David Blair
60 mins.
Drum Beat 1954
Jesse Grant
111 mins.
Executive Suite 1954
Julius Steigel
104 mins.
Goodyear Playhouse 1951
Paul
60 mins.
Grand Jury 1959
Jennings
30 mins.
Gunsmoke 1955
Ira Pucket
60 mins.
Hawaiian Eye 1959
Louis Dalli
60 mins.
Hazel 1961
Willie Gant
30 mins.
How to Steal the World 1968
Veeth
90 mins.
I Spy 1965
Quazzani
51 mins.
Inner Sanctum 1954
Jonathan
27 mins.
Kraft Mystery Theater 1959

60 mins.
Kraft Theatre 1947
Mr. Straus
60 mins.
Lights Out 1946

30 mins.
Loving 1970
Mr. Kramm
89 mins.
Lux Video Theatre 1950
Pa Williams
30 mins.
Markham 1959
Professor Vernon Williams
30 mins.
Martin Kane 1949
Mr. Miller
30 mins.
Mike Hammer 1958
Commodore Stubbs
30 mins.
No Name on the Bullet 1959
Judge Benson
77 mins.
Omnibus 1952

55 mins.
One Step Beyond 1959
Grandpa
25 mins.
Parrish 1961
Tully
138 mins.
Perry Mason 1957
Daniel Reed
60 mins.
Peter Gunn 1958
Harry Lee
30 mins.
Playhouse 90 1956
Doctor
90 mins.
Pocketful of Miracles 1961
Gloomy
136 mins.
Ponds Theater 1953

60 mins.
Robert Montgomery Presents 1950

60 mins.
Saints and Sinners 1962
Mr. Gerson
60 mins.
Schlitz Playhouse 1951
Matt Schreiber
30 mins.
Screen Directors Playhouse 1955
Prof. Weston
30 mins.
Seconds 1966
Tailor Shop Presser
106 mins.
Shirley Temple's Storybook 1958
Grandfather
60 mins.
Studio One in Hollywood 1948
Frank Norton - Retired Senator
60 mins.
Sugarfoot 1957
Judge Samuel Hampel
60 mins.
Summer of Decision 1959
Mr. Peretti
27 mins.
Suspense 1949
Philippe Deligeard
25 mins.
T.H.E. Cat 1966
Devlin
30 mins.
Tales of Tomorrow 1951
Burroughs
25 mins.
Telephone Time 1956
Emperor Norton
30 mins.
The Aquanauts 1960
Homer Dean
60 mins.
The Big Story 1949
Jack Wade
30 mins.
The Brothers Karamazov 1958
Grigory
145 mins.
The Case of the Dangerous Robin 1960

30 mins.
The Chevrolet Tele-Theatre 1948
Joe
30 mins.
The Cobweb 1955
Mr. Holcomb
134 mins.
The Crucible 1967
George Jacobs
135 mins.
The Defenders 1961
Judge Appleton
60 mins.
The Doctors and the Nurses 1962
Dr. Wagner
60 mins.
The Edge of Night 1956
Connolly
30 mins.
The Elgin Hour 1954
Mr. Ward, Sr.
60 mins.
The Ford Theatre Hour 1948
Dr. Einstein
60 mins.
The Frank Sinatra Show 1957
Ferney Scott
30 mins.
The Gulf Playhouse 1952

30 mins.
The Law and Mr. Jones 1960
Henry Ross
30 mins.
The Life of Riley 1953
Mr. Tuttle
30 mins.
The Man Behind the Badge 1953

30 mins.
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. 1964
Veeth
50 mins.
The Mask 1954

60 mins.
The New Breed 1961
Druggist
60 mins.
The Philco-Goodyear Television Playhouse 1948

60 mins.
The Restless Gun 1957
Pop Sturges
30 mins.
The Rogues 1964
Edgar
50 mins.
The Spiral Road 1962
The Sultan
145 mins.
The Texan 1958
Winthrop Davis
30 mins.
The Tiger Makes Out 1967
Old Man
94 mins.
The Trials of O'Brien 1965
Judge
60 mins.
The Twilight Zone 1959
Professor Sam Kittridge
51 mins.
The United States Steel Hour 1953
Old Man
60 mins.
The Untouchables 1959
Mr. Ainslee
50 mins.
The Web 1950

30 mins.
This Man Dawson 1959

30 mins.
Troubleshooters 1959

30 mins.
True Story 1957
Corinthian Suggs
30 mins.
Twilight of Honor 1963
Judge James Tucker
104 mins.
Whirlybirds 1957
Amos Ambrose
30 mins.