77 Sunset Strip 1958
Robert Vincent
60 mins.
A Covenant with Death 1967
Parmalee
97 mins.
A Distant Trumpet 1964
Secretary of War
117 mins.
A Man Called Shenandoah 1965
Dr. Sherman
30 mins.
A Personal Journey with Martin Scorsese Through American Movies 1995
Oliver Reed, 'Cat People'
225 mins.
Adventures in Paradise 1959
Crandall
60 mins.
Alfred Hitchcock Presents 1955
Gilbert Hughes
25 mins.
Another Part of the Forest 1972
Simon Isham
150 mins.
Armstrong Circle Theatre 1950
Dr. Alberto Gainza Paz
60 mins.
Arrest and Trial 1963
Dr. Ferguson
90 mins.
Assignment to Kill 1968
Mr. Eversley
102 mins.
Back Door to Heaven 1939
Attorney
85 mins.
Barnaby Jones 1973
George Weatherly
60 mins.
Billy Jack Goes to Washington 1977
Senator Joe Foley
155 mins.
Bronco 1958
Dana Powell
60 mins.
Cain's Hundred 1961
Charles Dennis
60 mins.
Call Me by My Rightful Name 1972
Mr. Watkins
91 mins.
Cat People 1942
Oliver Reed
73 mins.
Checkmate 1960
Charles Ainslee
60 mins.
Comanche 1956
Quanah Parker
87 mins.
Cops and Robbers 1973
Bit Part
89 mins.
Crossroads 1955

30 mins.
Crusader Against Cruelty 1954
Henry Bergh
Dan Raven 1960
Gorgoyne
60 mins.
Daniel Boone 1964
General Hugh Scott
60 mins.
Death of a Gunfighter 1969
Andrew Oxley
100 mins.
Die Sister, Die! 1972
Dr. Thorne
82 mins.
Forever and a Day 1943
Gates Trimble Pomfret
104 mins.
Front Row Center 1955
Dr. Steele
60 mins.
Games 1967
Harry Gordon
100 mins.
General Electric Theater 1953
Dr. Jonathan Michael
30 mins.
General Motors 50th Anniversary Show 1957
Himself
120 mins.
Gibbsville 1976

60 mins.
Going My Way 1962
Bishop Cagle
60 mins.
Gunsmoke 1955
Clay Bealton
60 mins.
Have Gun - Will Travel 1957
Avery Coombs
25 mins.
Hitler's Children 1943
Professor Nichols
82 mins.
How Awful About Allan 1970
Raymond
73 mins.
I Spy 1965
James Winthrop
51 mins.
Imitation General 1958
Brig. Gen. Charles Lane
88 mins.
Insight 1960
Archbishop
30 mins.
King Richard II 1954
Bolingbroke
Kona Coast 1968
Akamai
93 mins.
Kraft Theatre 1947

60 mins.
Lawman 1958
Major Jason Leeds
30 mins.
Lights Out 1946
Claude
30 mins.
Lost Horizon 1973
Bill Fergunson
150 mins.
Lux Video Theatre 1950
David Barlow
30 mins.
M Squad 1957
Howard Meston
30 mins.
Magic Town 1947
Hoopendecker
103 mins.
Masterpiece Playhouse 1950
Judge Brack
60 mins.
Matinee Theatre 1955

60 mins.
Maurie 1973
Dr. Walker
113 mins.
Michael Shayne 1960
Kenneth Martin
60 mins.
Mission: Impossible 1966
Senator William Townsend
50 mins.
Moon Pilot 1962
Secretary of the Air Force
98 mins.
Murder or Mercy 1974
Judge
73 mins.
My Foolish Heart 1949
Lewis H. Wengler
98 mins.
Naked City 1958
George Blake
60 mins.
NBC Television Opera Theatre 1950
Preacher
Night Gallery 1969
Bennett
50 mins.
Nora Prentiss 1947
Dr. Richard Talbot aka Robert Thompson
111 mins.
Omnibus 1952
Sergius Saranoff
55 mins.
Once an Eagle 1976
Gen. Jacklyn
540 mins.
Owen Marshall, Counselor at Law 1971
Keats
60 mins.
Party Girl 1958
Jeffrey Stewart
99 mins.
Paula 1952
John Rogers
80 mins.
Perry Mason 1957
Dr. Arthur Younger
60 mins.
Pete 'n' Tillie 1972
Father Keating
100 mins.
Peyton Place 1964
Dr. Robert Morton
30 mins.
Probe 1972
Dr. Edward Laurent
100 mins.
Profiles in Courage 1964
Charles Evans Hughes
30 mins.
Pulitzer Prize Playhouse 1950

60 mins.
Rawhide 1959
Capt. Loomis
50 mins.
Resisting Enemy Interrogation 1944
Capt. Reining - American Working for the Nazis
66 mins.
Robert Montgomery Presents 1950
Prince Albert
60 mins.
Sayonara 1957
General Webster
147 mins.
Science Fiction Theatre 1955
Professor Alex Bondar
25 mins.
Strangers When We Meet 1960
Stanley Baxter
117 mins.
Studio One in Hollywood 1948
Friedrich Bhaer
60 mins.
Susan Slade 1961
Dr. Fane
116 mins.
Suspicion 1957

60 mins.
The Affair 1973
Mr. Patterson
74 mins.
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour 1962
Dr. Sam Adamson
50 mins.
The Americans 1961
Capt. Vickery
60 mins.
The Aquanauts 1960
George
60 mins.
The Badlanders 1958
Cyril Lounsberry
83 mins.
The Balcony 1963
General
84 mins.
The Barbara Stanwyck Show 1960
Dexter Willis
30 mins.
The Beverly Hillbillies 1962
Clifton Cavanaugh
30 mins.
The Cat Creature 1973
Frank Lucas
72 mins.
The Clock 1949

30 mins.
The Crooked Hearts 1972
James Simpson
74 mins.
The Curse of the Cat People 1944
Oliver 'Ollie' Reed
70 mins.
The Damned Don't Cry 1950
Martin Blankford
103 mins.
The Defenders 1961
Dwight Harkavy
60 mins.
The Delphi Bureau 1972
Prescott
60 mins.
The Disappearance of Flight 412 1974
Gen. Enright
72 mins.
The Eleventh Hour 1962
Walter Farnham
60 mins.
The F.B.I. 1965
Commodore Coldwell
60 mins.
The Felony Squad 1966
Everett Jason
30 mins.
The Fountainhead 1949
Peter Keating
114 mins.
The Games 1970
Kaverley
100 mins.
The Garden Murder Case 1936
Woode Swift
61 mins.
The Governor & J.J. 1969
Frank Courthouse
30 mins.
The Great Adventure 1963
Gen. Nelson Miles
60 mins.
The Invaders 1967
Edgar Scoville
51 mins.
The Investigator 1958
District Attorney
60 mins.
The Judge and Jake Wyler 1972
Robert Dodd
120 mins.
The Last Child 1971
Gus Iverson
73 mins.
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. 1964
Mr. Macy
50 mins.
The Millionaire 1955
Bill Franklin
30 mins.
The Money Jungle 1967
Paul Kimmel
95 mins.
The Motorola Television Hour 1953
Doc Stacey
60 mins.
The Mugger 1958
Dr. Pete Graham
74 mins.
The Night Stalker 1972
D.A. Paine
74 mins.
The Outer Limits 1963
Aabel
51 mins.
The Philco-Goodyear Television Playhouse 1948
John Wilkes Booth
60 mins.
The Philip Morris Playhouse 1953
Host
30 mins.
The Roaring 20's 1960
Mark Fenton
60 mins.
The Snoop Sisters 1972
Warren Packer
90 mins.
The Spiral Staircase 1946
Dr. Parry
83 mins.
The Streets of San Francisco 1972
Harlan
60 mins.
The Trouble with Angels 1966
Uncle George
112 mins.
The Untouchables 1959
Eli Halstead
50 mins.
The Voice of the Turtle 1947
Kenneth Bartlett
103 mins.
The Wild Wild West 1965
Governor Winston E. Brubaker
50 mins.
The Young Lovers 1964
Dr. Shoemaker
109 mins.
This Earth Is Mine 1959
Francis Fairon
124 mins.
This Land Is Mine 1943
Paul Martin
103 mins.
This Side of the Law 1950
David Cummins
74 mins.
Three Cadets 1943
Captain A. Edwards
23 mins.
Three Russian Girls 1943
John Hill
81 mins.
Wagon Train 1957
Jess Foladaire
75 mins.
Wide Country 1962
Jack Edgecomb
60 mins.
Windows 1955

30 mins.
Wonder Woman 1975
Chief Justice Brown
60 mins.
Youngblood Hawke 1964
Paul Winter Sr.
137 mins.
Youth Runs Wild 1944
Danny Coates
67 mins.