Affair in Trinidad 1952
Max Fabian
98 mins.
Alfred Hitchcock Presents 1955
Horace Meade
25 mins.
All My Children 1970
Nigel Fargate #2
60 mins.
Another World 1964
Lowell Pendleton
90 mins.
Armstrong Circle Theatre 1950
Abraham Rothstein
60 mins.
Assignment: Vienna 1972

60 mins.
Because of You 1952
Dr. Breen
95 mins.
Bonanza 1959
Jean Millain
49 mins.
Cain's Hundred 1961
Judge Philip Hallson
60 mins.
Climax! 1954
David Potter
60 mins.
Daniel Boone 1964
Eli Bothwell
60 mins.
Frontiers of Faith 1951

30 mins.
Giant 1956
Old Polo
201 mins.
Goodyear Playhouse 1951

60 mins.
Great Performances 1971
Narrator
Johnny Staccato 1959
Brother Max
24 mins.
Justice 1954

30 mins.
Kraft Theatre 1947
Narrator
60 mins.
Lux Video Theatre 1950
Hagen
30 mins.
Man on a String 1960
Col. Vadja Kubelov
92 mins.
Mannix 1967
Count Boria
60 mins.
Marcus Welby, M.D. 1969
Anthony Alquist
60 mins.
Markham 1959
Bernard Frazer
30 mins.
Me and the Colonel 1958
Major Von Bergen
109 mins.
Meeting of Minds 1977
Galileo Galilei
60 mins.
Merton 1984
Narrator
57 mins.
Montserrat 1971

120 mins.
Mr. Novak 1963
Allen Ferguson
60 mins.
Naked City 1958
Walter Gerrick
60 mins.
Nero Wolfe 1959

Omnibus 1952
Ben Jonson
55 mins.
Philip Marlowe 1959
Dr. Steve Vincent
30 mins.
Play of the Week 1959
Rakitin
Playhouse 90 1956
Harvey Diedrich
90 mins.
Ponds Theater 1953
Robert Browning
60 mins.
Producers' Showcase 1954
Narrator
90 mins.
Ransom! 1956
Dr. Paul Y. Gorman
109 mins.
Rawhide 1959
Albert Hadley
50 mins.
Sea Dream 1978
Narrator
23 mins.
Seven Thieves 1960
Raymond Le May
102 mins.
Shirley Temple's Storybook 1958
King
60 mins.
Sign of the Pagan 1954
Chrysaphius
92 mins.
Strange But True 1981

Studio One in Hollywood 1948
Carl Phillips - Host
60 mins.
Telephone Time 1956

30 mins.
The 20th Century-Fox Hour 1955
Joe Markheim
60 mins.
The Asphalt Jungle 1961
Roy Bradley
60 mins.
The Bell Telephone Hour 1959
Himself - Narrator
60 mins.
The Big Fisherman 1959
David Ben-Zadok
180 mins.
The Big Heat 1953
Mike Lagana
90 mins.
The Big Story 1949
Ray Springle
30 mins.
The Christophers 1952
Himself
30 mins.
The Defenders 1961
George Matthias
60 mins.
The Devil at 4 O'Clock 1961
The Governor
126 mins.
The Dick Powell Theatre 1961
Gen. Secour
60 mins.
The DuPont Show of the Month 1957

90 mins.
The Eleventh Hour 1962
Garrett Nolan
60 mins.
The Executioner 1970
Prof. Parker
107 mins.
The Glory Brigade 1953
Lt. Niklas
82 mins.
The Hemingway Play 1976
Ernest Hemingway
105 mins.
The Jesus Film 1979
Luke
117 mins.
The Kaiser Aluminum Hour 1956
Chorus
60 mins.
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. 1964
Professor Amadeus
50 mins.
The New Media Bible: Book of Genesis 1979
Narrator
312 mins.
The Phil Silvers Show 1955
TV Executive
30 mins.
The Philco-Goodyear Television Playhouse 1948

60 mins.
The Redhead from Wyoming 1953
Reece Duncan
77 mins.
The Rifleman 1958
Byron Claremont
30 mins.
The Rogues 1964
Gregor Szeleky
50 mins.
The Secret Storm 1954
Dr. Ian Northcoate #2
30 mins.
The Shadow 1954
Rollo Grimbauer
25 mins.
The Shaggy Dog 1959
Dr. Mikhail Andrassy
104 mins.
The Silver Chalice 1954
Luke
142 mins.
The Spirit of Christmas 1950
Clement Moore
27 mins.
The Stuff 1985
Evans
87 mins.
The Troops in New York 1965

102 mins.
The Twilight Zone 1959
Maj. Gen. George Harper
51 mins.
The United States Steel Hour 1953
Aubrey Wilson
60 mins.
The Walter Winchell File 1957
Agent
30 mins.
The Web 1957
John Emmett
30 mins.
The Word 1978
Narrator
480 mins.
The World of Benny Goodman 1963
Narrator
60 mins.
Wanted: Dead or Alive 1958
Judge Coogan
30 mins.
With These Hands 1950
Doctor
52 mins.
World Wide '60 1960
Himself - Narrator
60 mins.
Zane Grey Theater 1956
Colonel del Armija - Interrogator
25 mins.