77 Sunset Strip 1958
Gerald Anderson
60 mins.
A Walk in the Sun 1945
Sgt. Eddie Porter
117 mins.
Abe Lincoln in Illinois 1940
Seth Gale
110 mins.
Artists and Models 1955
Secret Service Chief Samuels
109 mins.
Barefoot in the Park 1970
Mr. Wilson
30 mins.
Beloved Infidel 1959
Stan Harris
123 mins.
Ben Casey 1961
Maj. Clive Atwell
60 mins.
Big Town 1950

30 mins.
Boots and Saddles 1957
Franz Mueller
30 mins.
Border Patrol 1959
John McAuliffe
30 mins.
Brewster's Millions 1945
Nopper Harrison
79 mins.
Bronco 1958
Maj. Trask
60 mins.
Cain's Hundred 1961
Howard Arneg
60 mins.
Call Her Mom 1972
Mr. Guiness
73 mins.
Cameo Theatre 1950

30 mins.
Casbah 1948
Claude
94 mins.
Casey Jones 1957
Selkirk
30 mins.
Cavalcade of America 1952
Lt. Folson
60 mins.
Dallas 1978
Howard Barker
60 mins.
Decoy 1946
Dr. Lloyd L. Craig
76 mins.
Dennis the Menace in Mayday for Mother 1981

24 mins.
Falling in Love Again 1980
Mr. Wellington
103 mins.
Flight 1958
Major Tedesco
30 mins.
Follow That Dream 1962
Mr. Endicott
109 mins.
Forever and Beyond 1983
Robert
83 mins.
General Electric Theater 1953
Captain Donovan
30 mins.
Green Acres 1965
General Sloat
30 mins.
Griff 1973
Gerald Llewellyn
60 mins.
Gunsmoke 1955
Capt. Starr
60 mins.
Have Gun - Will Travel 1957
Henry Ritchie
25 mins.
Hawaiian Eye 1959
David Crane
60 mins.
Hell Bent for Leather 1960
Perrick
82 mins.
Hollow Triumph 1948
Marcy
83 mins.
House Calls 1979
Mr. Chadwick
30 mins.
I Dream of Jeannie 1965
Senator Martino
30 mins.
Jane Wyman Presents The Fireside Theatre 1955
Dr. John Bolton
30 mins.
Joan of Arc 1948
Isambard de la Pierre
145 mins.
Kraft Theatre 1947
Oscar
60 mins.
Laramie 1959
Jeremy Thorne
60 mins.
Lawman 1958
Clint Baker
30 mins.
Leave It to Beaver 1957
Roger Gregory
30 mins.
Lights Out 1946
Flanigan
30 mins.
Love, American Style 1969
Barney
60 mins.
Lux Playhouse 1958

30 mins.
Lux Video Theatre 1950
Doctor Carson
30 mins.
M Squad 1957
Fred--State's Attorney
30 mins.
Markham 1959
Maclyn Thomas
30 mins.
Marriage Is a Private Affair 1944
Ted Mortimer
116 mins.
Matinee Theatre 1955
Walter Grimm
60 mins.
Maverick 1957
Col. Samuel Percy
60 mins.
Men Into Space 1959
Dr. Waring
30 mins.
Michael Shayne 1960
Police Lt. Gentry
60 mins.
Mike Hammer 1958
Carl Reuter
30 mins.
Mona McCluskey 1965
Gen. Crone
30 mins.
Mr. Lucky 1959
Arthur Burnett
30 mins.
My Favorite Martian 1963
Col. Whitehead
30 mins.
My Friend Flicka 1955
Mr. Rawlins
30 mins.
My Living Doll 1964
Dr. Cooper
30 mins.
Navy Log 1955
Lieutenant Commander Bishop
30 mins.
Owen Marshall, Counselor at Law 1971
Nicholson
60 mins.
Paris 7000 1970
Henri Delatour
60 mins.
Perry Mason 1957
Ben Farraday
60 mins.
Peter Gunn 1958
District Attorney Vaughn
30 mins.
Playhouse 90 1956
Clay Farrell Sr.
90 mins.
Project U.F.O. 1978
Marsden
60 mins.
Raw Edge 1956
Gerald Montgomery
76 mins.
Rawhide 1959
Jeremiah Breen
50 mins.
Rhapsody in Blue 1945
Ira Gershwin
135 mins.
Robert Montgomery Presents 1950
Eddie Mars
60 mins.
Science Fiction Theatre 1955
Mr. McAdoo
25 mins.
Special Agent 7 1958

30 mins.
Studio One in Hollywood 1948

60 mins.
Suspicion 1957
Schreiber
60 mins.
Telephone Time 1956
Dr. Anderson
30 mins.
Temple Houston 1963
Paul Lennox
60 mins.
That Certain Feeling 1956
Doctor
103 mins.
That Girl 1966
Harold J. Davis
30 mins.
The Beverly Hillbillies 1962
Dr. Eugene Twombly
30 mins.
The Big Fisherman 1959
Emperor Tiberius
180 mins.
The Big Story 1949
Ernie Hood
30 mins.
The Black Sleep 1956
Dr. Gordon Angus Ramsay
82 mins.
The Bob Cummings Show 1955
Dr. Chandler
30 mins.
The Bravados 1958
Sheriff Sanchez
98 mins.
The Californians 1957
Sam Brennan
30 mins.
The Count of Monte Cristo 1956
Doctor Rousse
30 mins.
The Court Jester 1955
Captain of the Guard
101 mins.
The Debbie Reynolds Show 1969
Crawford
30 mins.
The Farmer from Monticello 1955
Tobias Raile
The First Mintmaster 1955
Rev. Joseph Cotton
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show 1950
Armstrong
30 mins.
The Great Impostor 1961
Senior Officer
113 mins.
The Jack Benny Program 1950
Dr. E. Johnson
30 mins.
The Jayhawkers! 1959
Gov. William Clayton
100 mins.
The Joey Bishop Show 1961
Hubert J. Hobbs
30 mins.
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp 1955
Sanders
30 mins.
The Loretta Young Show 1953
Granville
30 mins.
The Master Race 1944
John
95 mins.
The Mothers-In-Law 1967
Herb Hubbard
30 mins.
The Munsters 1964
Capt. Halbert
30 mins.
The New Temperatures Rising Show 1972
Hanson
30 mins.
The Partridge Family 1970
Mr. L. J. Belson
30 mins.
The Pepsi-Cola Playhouse 1953
Man
30 mins.
The Philco-Goodyear Television Playhouse 1948

60 mins.
The Pirate and the Lawyer 1955
Edward Livingston
90 mins.
The Rifleman 1958
Captain James Gordon
30 mins.
The Seventh Cross 1944
Franz Marnet
112 mins.
The Silver Chalice 1954
Linus
142 mins.
The Texan 1958
Nick Yarboro
30 mins.
The Third Man 1959
Omsberg
30 mins.
The Virginian 1962
Mark Gates
75 mins.
The Web 1950

30 mins.
The Young Lions 1958
Capt. Colclough
167 mins.
Thriller 1960
Max Quinke
50 mins.
Toils of the Law 1938

12 mins.
Tonka 1958
Capt. Benteen
97 mins.
Walt Disney's Wonderful World of Color 1954
Judge
120 mins.
Wichita Town 1959
Marshal Dave Yaeger
30 mins.
Wire Service 1956
Lt. Stanley
60 mins.
You Are There 1953
Pendleton
30 mins.