77 Sunset Strip 1958
Drake Evans
60 mins.
87th Precinct 1961
Jerry Curtis
60 mins.
A Time to Sing 1968
Shifty Barker
91 mins.
Adam-12 1968
Albert Cook
30 mins.
Airwolf 1984
Carl Zimmer
60 mins.
Alfred Hitchcock Presents 1955
Jerry Lane
25 mins.
Armchair Theatre 1956
Sailor
60 mins.
Bachelor Father 1957
Steve
30 mins.
Banacek 1972
Arthur Patrick McKinney
90 mins.
Barnaby Jones 1973
Gene Merrick
60 mins.
Ben Casey 1961
Edward Bullard
60 mins.
Breaking Point 1963
Dr. Kenneth Watkins
60 mins.
Cade's County 1971
Dick Haskell
60 mins.
Cannon 1971
Ernie
60 mins.
Comedy Factory 1985
2nd Reporter
30 mins.
Dear Brigitte 1965
George
100 mins.
Death Wish 4: The Crackdown 1987
Editor
99 mins.
Ellery Queen 1975
Lewis Halliday
100 mins.
Emergency! 1972
Alan Benedict
60 mins.
Fer-de-Lance 1974
Lieutenant Nicholson
100 mins.
Finder of Lost Loves 1984
Salesman
60 mins.
Flying High 1978
Anatoli
60 mins.
For Singles Only 1968
Jim Allen
91 mins.
Francis Gary Powers: The True Story of the U-2 Spy Incident 1976
Wheatley
120 mins.
General Electric Theater 1953
Gregg Foster
30 mins.
Going My Way 1962
Jeff Winters
60 mins.
Griff 1973
Neil Davis
60 mins.
Gunsmoke 1955
Amos Cole
60 mins.
Ironside 1967
Bernie Simmons
60 mins.
Laramie 1959
Bud Williams
60 mins.
Man on the Outside 1975
Mr. Arnold
120 mins.
Mannix 1967
Harvey Roanhorse
60 mins.
Mobile One 1975

60 mins.
My Three Sons 1960
Craig Benson
30 mins.
Nick and the Dobermans 1980
Tom Randall
Nowhere to Hide 1977
Deputy Ted Willoughby
75 mins.
O'Hara, U.S. Treasury 1971

60 mins.
Quincy M.E. 1976
Peter Lassiter
60 mins.
Ripcord 1961
Gregor Korvich
30 mins.
Scarecrow and Mrs. King 1983
James McNeil
60 mins.
Set This Town on Fire 1973
Brad Wells
106 mins.
Shenandoah 1965
Nathan
105 mins.
Simon & Simon 1981
Anthony Ross
60 mins.
So Evil, My Sister 1974
Jerry
80 mins.
Splendor in the Grass 1961
Johnny Masterson
124 mins.
Stoney Burke 1962
Dennis Mitchner
60 mins.
Switch 1975
Tom Harris
90 mins.
Take Her, She's Mine 1963
Stanley
98 mins.
The Bridge in the Jungle 1971
Gales
87 mins.
The Brotherhood of Satan 1971
Priest
92 mins.
The Cable Guy 1996
Steven's Lawyer
96 mins.
The Daring Dobermans 1973
Steve Crandall
90 mins.
The Equalizer 1985
Brian
60 mins.
The F.B.I. 1965
Bartlett
60 mins.
The Greatest Show on Earth 1963
Ollie Forest IV
60 mins.
The Hardy Boys/Nancy Drew Mysteries 1977
Roper
60 mins.
The High Chaparral 1967
Warren Bates
60 mins.
The Interns 1962
Dr. Dave Simon
120 mins.
The Manhunter 1974

60 mins.
The Munsters 1964
Alan Benson
30 mins.
The New Loretta Young Show 1962
Neal
30 mins.
The Paper Chase 1978

60 mins.
The Sand Pebbles 1966
Ensign Bordelles
182 mins.
The Screaming Woman 1972
Howard Wynant
73 mins.
The Singing Nun 1966
Marauder
97 mins.
The Six Million Dollar Man 1973
Prisoner
90 mins.
The Sixth Sense 1972
Mike Martin
60 mins.
The Travels of Jaimie McPheeters 1963
Lt. Reid Beecher
60 mins.
The Virginian 1962
John Wood aka Sitkonga
75 mins.
The Wide World of Mystery 1973
Ted
90 mins.
Triangle 1970
Todd Pearson
87 mins.
Wagon Train 1957
Antone Rose
75 mins.
Wide Country 1962
Chris Xeno
60 mins.
Wildside 1985
Bennett
60 mins.