A Dangerous Age 1957
David
71 mins.
A Matter of Life and Death 1981
Dr. Laurie
104 mins.
Barnaby Jones 1973
Eugene Armstrong
60 mins.
Barney Miller 1974
Arthur Minch
30 mins.
Battles: The Murder That Wouldn't Die 1980
Dr. John Spencer
97 mins.
Beauty and the Beast 1987
Richards
60 mins.
Ben Casey 1961
Dr. Mike Rogers
60 mins.
Bender 1979
Farragut
60 mins.
Benson 1979
Arthur Duffy
30 mins.
Billionaire Boys Club 1987
Mr. Cody
200 mins.
Blind Tom: The Story of Thomas Bethune 1981

29 mins.
Cagney & Lacey 1981
Hornby
60 mins.
Clean and Sober 1988
Kramer
124 mins.
Consenting Adult 1985
Dr. Mark Waldo
100 mins.
Cover Up 1984
Tabbles
60 mins.
Dallas 1978
Walt Driscoll
60 mins.
Dragnet 1989
Charles Degman
30 mins.
Dynasty 1981
Dr. Charles Hampton
60 mins.
Family Ties 1982
Mr. Wertz
30 mins.
Fear on Trial 1975
Harry
100 mins.
Fer-de-Lance 1974
Lieutenant Whitehead
100 mins.
Forever Fernwood 1977
Bob Truss
30 mins.
Generations 1989
Judge
30 mins.
Grace Kelly 1983

100 mins.
Griff 1973
Henry Pizer
60 mins.
Guilty by Suspicion 1991
Darryl Zanuck
105 mins.
Gunsmoke 1955
Fifer
60 mins.
Harry O 1973
Frank Cabot
60 mins.
Hart to Hart 1979
Caine
60 mins.
I Never Promised You a Rose Garden 1977
Jay Blake
96 mins.
Jake and the Fatman 1987
Judge David Steiner
120 mins.
Judgment: The Court Martial of Lieutenant William Calley 1975

101 mins.
Judgment: The Court Martial of the Tiger of Malaya - General Yamashita 1974

90 mins.
Kill Me If You Can 1977
Bill Edmunds
100 mins.
Kingston: Confidential 1976

60 mins.
Kojak 1973
Irving Abernathy
60 mins.
Kraft Theatre 1947
Ray
60 mins.
Lou Grant 1977
Jim McCrea
60 mins.
Love of Life 1951
Jonas Falk
25 mins.
Mannix 1967
Harry
60 mins.
Marblehead Manor 1987
Nigel Smedley
30 mins.
Mask 1985
Mr. Simms
120 mins.
Matlock 1986
Dr. David Westlake
60 mins.
Mod Squad 1968
Dr. Ed Chase
60 mins.
Moonlighting 1985
Captain Renault
60 mins.
Mr. Belvedere 1985
Judge L. Nathan
30 mins.
Naked City 1958
Nino Licosa
60 mins.
Nero Wolfe 1981
Harlan Davidson
60 mins.
Never Forget 1991
Speaker
94 mins.
Nightwing 1979
Roger Piggott
105 mins.
Ohara 1987
Max Sherman
60 mins.
Once an Eagle 1976
Capt. Jerome
540 mins.
Outlaws 1986
Joseph Conlan
60 mins.
Paris 1979

60 mins.
Rocky V 1990
Doctor
104 mins.
Salvage 1 1979
Sanborne
60 mins.
Santa Barbara 1984
Dr. Rawlings
45 mins.
Scene of the Crime 1984
Phillip Bingham
60 mins.
Sinners Go to Hell 1962
Camarero
85 mins.
St. Elsewhere 1982
Dr. Josiah Bartlett
60 mins.
Stoney Burke 1962
Dayton Hill
60 mins.
Studio One in Hollywood 1948
David
60 mins.
Switch 1975
Ernie Riker
90 mins.
T.J. Hooker 1982
Peter Weston
60 mins.
Tell Me That You Love Me, Junie Moon 1970
Jesse
113 mins.
The A-Team 1983
City Councilman Michael Prescott
60 mins.
The Bad News Bears 1976
Bob Whitewood
102 mins.
The Bakery 1990
Captain Gleason
60 mins.
The Bionic Woman 1976
Warren Rayker
60 mins.
The Blues Brothers 1980
Father
133 mins.
The Candy Snatchers 1973
Avery
94 mins.
The Children of An Lac 1980
Dr. Wayne R. McKinney
100 mins.
The Chisholms 1979
John Sutter
60 mins.
The Concorde... Airport '79 1979
Associate
113 mins.
The Critical List 1978
Dr. Henry de Jong
240 mins.
The Defenders 1961
Jack Powers
60 mins.
The Dick Powell Theatre 1961

60 mins.
The Facts of Life 1979
Dean Howard Jones
30 mins.
The Five of Me 1981
Neurologist
104 mins.
The Fugitive 1963
Blaine Hagerman
51 mins.
The Hanging Tree 1959
Rune
107 mins.
The Last Song 1980
Ken Pentoff
96 mins.
The Mississippi 1982
Lowery
60 mins.
The Outside Man 1972
Desk clerk
104 mins.
The Rockford Files 1974
Stan Belding
60 mins.
The Twilight Zone 1985
Dr. Vaughn Heilman
45 mins.
The Wall 1982
Janta
135 mins.
The Waltons 1971
George Reed
60 mins.
The Waverly Wonders 1978
George Benton
30 mins.
The Winds of War 1983
Aloysius Whitman
883 mins.
The Winter of Our Discontent 1983
Louis Brock
105 mins.
Too Close for Comfort 1980
Supervisor Helms
30 mins.
Waltz Across Texas 1982
Bill Wrather
99 mins.
When Every Day Was the Fourth of July 1978
Herman Grasser
100 mins.
Zane Grey Theater 1956
Coley Goad
25 mins.