77 Sunset Strip 1958
Frank Syden
60 mins.
A Howling in the Woods 1971
Mel Warren
100 mins.
A Time for Miracles 1980

97 mins.
Adam-12 1968
Mr. Williams
30 mins.
Anarchy TV 1998
Chief Cochon
87 mins.
Any Which Way You Can 1980
Sgt. Cooley
116 mins.
Apollo 11 1996
Lew Hartznel
93 mins.
B.A.D. Cats 1980
Nun
60 mins.
Banacek 1972
Cavanaugh
90 mins.
Banyon 1971
Wayne Douglas
60 mins.
Barney Miller 1974
Lt. Ben Scanlon
30 mins.
Batman: The Animated Series 1992
Boss Biggis
23 mins.
Battlestar Galactica 1978
Dr. Salik
60 mins.
Battlestar Galactica: The Second Coming 1999
Dr. Salik
4 mins.
Bearcats! 1971
Coot Leonard
120 mins.
Ben Casey 1961
Byron B. Davis
60 mins.
Benson 1979
Officer Grimsby
30 mins.
Bert D'Angelo/Superstar 1976
Jan Krupek
60 mins.
Blackbeard's Ghost 1968
Head Official
106 mins.
Bonanza 1959
Floyd
49 mins.
Bosom Buddies 1980
Elliot Pardo
30 mins.
Bracken's World 1969
Marco
60 mins.
Breaker! Breaker! 1977
Judge Joshua Trimmings
86 mins.
Cade's County 1971
Vic Winters
60 mins.
Call to Glory 1984
Interrogator
60 mins.
Caterwaul 2012
Bernie
14 mins.
Certain Fury 1985
Lt. Speier
87 mins.
Chameleons 1989

90 mins.
Chicago Hope 1994
Judge John Spencer
60 mins.
CHiPs 1977
Ernie
60 mins.
Cimarron Strip 1967
Bladgey
90 mins.
Combat! 1962
Marcus
60 mins.
Crash 1978
Claypool
95 mins.
Crosscut 1996
Uncle Leo
98 mins.
Cry Rape 1973
John Curzon
75 mins.
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation 2000
Stuart Manslow
60 mins.
Dave's World 1993
Coach Rymer
30 mins.
Death Valley Days 1952
Pete Gorman
25 mins.
Destry 1964
George Washington Bedloe
60 mins.
Dispatch 2011
Himself
90 mins.
Dr. Kildare 1961
Orderly
60 mins.
Dragnet 1989
Rags
30 mins.
Dynasty 1981
Charlie Braddock
60 mins.
Eagleheart 2010
Fred
Early Edition 1996
Dutch Van Drie
41 mins.
Earthquake 1974
Colonel
123 mins.
Eli Stone 2008
Future Wallender
60 mins.
Equal Justice 1990
Judge Ernest Franklin
60 mins.
ER 1994
Mr. Sidowski
44 mins.
Fame 1982
Mr. Pulaski
60 mins.
Family Tree 1999
Big Wig
86 mins.
Film School Shorts 2013
Bernie
Final Analysis 1992
Judge Costello
124 mins.
Firepower 1993
Captain Croy
95 mins.
Fish 1977
Det. Ryan
30 mins.
Grand Tour: Disaster in Time 1992
Judge Caldwell
99 mins.
Great Performances 1971
Bud Loring
Griff 1973
Wolf Plantaine
60 mins.
Guilty or Innocent: The Sam Sheppard Murder Case 1975
Procesutor Simons
144 mins.
Gunn 1967
Archie
94 mins.
Gunsmoke 1955
Bret Gruber
60 mins.
Hagen 1980
Ballard
60 mins.
Hangup 1974
Captain Gorney
94 mins.
Hank 1965
Sergeant Keller
30 mins.
Harry O 1973
Captain Shelldrake
60 mins.
Hawaii Five-O 1968
Hank Merrill
60 mins.
He Rides Tall 1964
Burt
84 mins.
Hec Ramsey 1972
Milt Brennan
90 mins.
Hill Street Blues 1981
Buck Remington
60 mins.
Hot Line 1994
Dick Beleher
30 mins.
I Spy 1965
Mariner
51 mins.
I'm Going to Be Famous 1983

96 mins.
In Love with an Older Woman 1982
Max Rosen
100 mins.
Iron Horse 1966
Walcott
60 mins.
Ironside 1967
Capt. Walter Finch
60 mins.
It Takes a Thief 1968
Fred Devon
51 mins.
Jesse Hawkes 1989
Gen. Pickens
60 mins.
Judd for the Defense 1967
Shayon
60 mins.
Judging Amy 1999
Judge Norman Artel
60 mins.
Just Shoot Me! 1997
Sea Captain
30 mins.
Knight Rider 1982
Archibald
46 mins.
L.A. Law 1986
Sam
46 mins.
Lanigan's Rabbi 1976
Ben Franks
90 mins.
Last Hours Before Morning 1975
Sergeant Hagen
90 mins.
Law & Order 1990
Judge Eric Bertram
45 mins.
Legend of the Phantom Rider 2002
The Judge
100 mins.
Little House on the Prairie 1974
Jeremy Stokes
60 mins.
Lois & Clark: The New Adventures of Superman 1993
Burton Newcomb
46 mins.
Longstreet 1971
Burt Oaks
90 mins.
Looney Tunes: Back in Action 2003
Acme VP, Unfairly Promoted
91 mins.
Lou Grant 1977
Sgt. Irwin Winowsky
60 mins.
Madman of the People 1994

30 mins.
Malcolm & Eddie 1996
Mr. Gordon
30 mins.
Man in the Chair 2007
Richard Butler
107 mins.
Mannix 1967
Mr. Ferraro
60 mins.
McCloud 1970
Officer Duncan
120 mins.
Midnight Caller 1988
Sam Chase
60 mins.
Mike Hammer, Private Eye 1997
Cleve Baxter
60 mins.
Mod Squad 1968
Price
60 mins.
Molly & Gina 1994
Patrick Sweeny
93 mins.
Movin' On 1974
Cap
90 mins.
Murder, She Wrote 1984
Officer Kaplan
93 mins.
Night Court 1984
Detective Griffin
30 mins.
Night Gallery 1969
1st Agent
50 mins.
Nightmare Classics 1989

No Time for Sergeants 1964
Captain Krupnick
30 mins.
Norm 1999
Probation Officer
30 mins.
Nothing Sacred 1997

60 mins.
Once an Eagle 1976
Sgt. Chepenek
540 mins.
One More Round 2005
Mr. Mack
90 mins.
Orange County 2002
Bob Beugler
82 mins.
Owen Marshall, Counselor at Law 1971
Lt. Matheson
60 mins.
Phoenix 1998
Sid
107 mins.
Plughead Rewired: Circuitry Man II 1994
Senator Riley
93 mins.
Police Story 1973
Captain Michaels
120 mins.
Police Woman 1974
Hogan
60 mins.
Pressure Point 1962
Rally Speaker
91 mins.
Rawhide 1959
Sergeant
50 mins.
Reasonable Doubts 1991
Mr. Maxwell
60 mins.
Retribution 1987
Dr. John Talbot
107 mins.
Roe vs. Wade 1989

100 mins.
Run for Your Life 1965
Police Sergeant
60 mins.
Say It in Russian 2007
Warden
85 mins.
Scarecrow and Mrs. King 1983

60 mins.
Scorpio One 1998
CIA Director Wilfrid Parlow
92 mins.
Search 1972
Pearson
60 mins.
Secret Adventures: Shrug 1994
Grandpa Thomas
Secret Adventures: Smash 1994
Grandpa Thomas
Seinfeld 1989
Testikov
22 mins.
Serial Killing 4 Dummys 2004
Detective Ray Berro
89 mins.
Shannon 1961
Chief Engineer Wakely
30 mins.
Shannon's Deal 1990
Poley Karpinski
60 mins.
Shoot the Moon 1982
French DeVoe
124 mins.
Small Wonder 1985
Mr. Gordon
30 mins.
Smallville 2001
Old Harry Bollston
60 mins.
Spider's Web 2002
Robert Harding
88 mins.
Star Trek V: The Final Frontier 1989
God
107 mins.
Star Trek: The Next Generation 1987
Admiral J. P. Hanson
44 mins.
Struck by Lightning 1979
Dr. Parker
30 mins.
Switch 1975
Prof. Grosswirter
90 mins.
T.J. Hooker 1982
Detective Jackson
60 mins.
Taggart 1964
Army Scout
85 mins.
Tarzan 1966
Damian
60 mins.
Team Knight Rider 1997
Bowman
60 mins.
That's Life 2000
Judge Hackman
60 mins.
The Adventures of Ragtime 1998
Captain Murphy
96 mins.
The American President 1995
Congressman
114 mins.
The Bold Ones: The Lawyers 1969
D.A. William Braddock
60 mins.
The Bold Ones: The New Doctors 1969
Albert Prescott
60 mins.
The Bravos 1972
Captain MacDowell
100 mins.
The Dead Zone 2002
Arthur Allen
60 mins.
The Death Squad 1974
Vern Acker
75 mins.
The Defenders 1961
Cab Driver #1
60 mins.
The Dukes of Hazzard 1979
Big Jim Downey
60 mins.
The F.B.I. 1965
Al Evans
60 mins.
The Gallant Men 1962
Pfc. Ben Cagel
60 mins.
The Gregory Hines Show 1997
Samuel Lawrence
30 mins.
The Hardy Boys/Nancy Drew Mysteries 1977
Officer Harlen
60 mins.
The Impostor 1975
Glover
73 mins.
The Invisible Man 1975
Captain Scopes
60 mins.
The Mack 1973
Fatman
110 mins.
The Magician 1973
Timothy Dunagan
60 mins.
The Misadventures of Sheriff Lobo 1979
Mayor Hawkins
60 mins.
The Name of the Game 1968
Dave
90 mins.
The Nanny 1993
Dakota Williams
22 mins.
The New Mike Hammer 1984
Sam Brockman
60 mins.
The New Perry Mason 1973
Sgt. Dave Cook
60 mins.
The Outsider 1968
Vern Fletcher
60 mins.
The Rockford Files 1974
Doc Holliday
60 mins.
The Six Million Dollar Man 1974
Rossi
60 mins.
The Sixth Sense 1972
Victor Harris
60 mins.
The Sound of Anger 1968
George Grebe
100 mins.
The Streets of San Francisco 1972
Dempsey
60 mins.
The Sword and the Sorcerer 1982
Quade
99 mins.
The Todd Killings 1971

93 mins.
The Twilight Zone 1959
Willie
51 mins.
The Two-Five 1978
Commander Malloy
90 mins.
The Untouchables 1959
Gus Dmytryk
50 mins.
The Virginian 1962
Barton
75 mins.
The Wild Wild West 1965
Luther Coyle
50 mins.
The Winds of War 1983
Brig. Gen. 'Fitz' Fitzgerald
883 mins.
The X Files 1998
2nd Elder
121 mins.
The X-Files 1993
2nd Elder
45 mins.
Thomasine & Bushrod 1974
U.S. Marshal Bogardie
95 mins.
Thunder and Lightning 1977
Jake Summers
95 mins.
Time Share 2000
Cedric Templeton
87 mins.
To Kill a Mockumentary 2004
Walt
99 mins.
Torchwood 2006
Preacher
50 mins.
Trapper John, M.D. 1979
Jobo's Dad
60 mins.
Tyson 1995
Baranski
104 mins.
War and Remembrance 1988
Gen. Leslie Groves
What a Country 1986
Laslo Gabov
30 mins.
What a Dummy 1990
Judge Waver
30 mins.
Willie Dynamite 1974
Celli
102 mins.
Yesterday's Child 1977
Lieutenant Spano
78 mins.
You'll Never See Me Again 1973
Desk Sergeant
73 mins.