2001 Maniacs: Field of Screams 2010
Mayor George W. Buckman
84 mins.
86 Zombies 2017
Father Ethan
A Dead Calling 2006
Chief Murken
91 mins.
A Perfect Place 2008
Eddie
25 mins.
Alcoholist 2016
Grey Speckled Man
105 mins.
Alleluia! The Devil's Carnival 2016
The Magician
97 mins.
Almost Mercy 2015
Pastor Johnson
85 mins.
Alone in the Dark II 2008
Dexter
87 mins.
American Exorcist 2016
Mr. Snowfeather
Anderson's Cross 2010
Mr. Daniels
98 mins.
Arlo: The Burping Pig 2016
Ernie Dorko
80 mins.
Army of Darkness 1992
Deadite Captain
81 mins.
Babysitter Wanted 2008
Chief Dinneli
93 mins.
Big Top Evil
Mr. Kharver
Blood Night: The Legend of Mary Hatchet 2009
Graveyard Gus
83 mins.
Blood Run 1994
Hank
94 mins.
Boar 2016
Bruce
Carnivàle 2003
Possum
55 mins.
Charlie's Farm 2014
John Wilson
93 mins.
Crash and Burn 1990
Quinn
85 mins.
Crepitus 2017
Crepitus
Cynthia 2017
Buttercup
Dark Roads 79 2016
Caretaker Joseph Willams
Days of Our Lives 1965
Joel
60 mins.
Dead Air 2009
Logan
90 mins.
Dead Souls 2012
Sheriff Depford
92 mins.
Death House 2017
Giger
95 mins.
Disciples 2014
Dread
90 mins.
Endangered Species 1982
Cab Driver
97 mins.
ER 1994
Charlie
44 mins.
Essence of Echoes 2002
Dr. Hilcott
90 mins.
Evil Bong 2006
Bong World Patron
86 mins.
Evil Ed 1995
Special voice appearance
93 mins.
Exit Humanity 2011
General Williams
114 mins.
Eye on Entertainment 2005
Himself
Fair Game 1988
Frank
81 mins.
Fallen Angels 2006
Westin
97 mins.
Fallen Angels 1993
Customer #1
30 mins.
Father Dowling Mysteries 1989
Kane
45 mins.
Fish 2016
Fisherman
Freddy's Nightmares 1988
Buzz
60 mins.
Godkiller: Walk Among Us 2010
Dr. West
73 mins.
Grindhouse 2007
Dr. Heinrich von Strasser
191 mins.
Halloween 2007
Zach 'Z-Man' Garrett
109 mins.
Hell Hunters 2015
Hazard
Highway to Hell 2012
Lemmas
94 mins.
Holliston 2012
Crazy Max
22 mins.
Home Sick 2007
Mr. Suitcase
89 mins.
Honey I Blew Up the Kid 1992
Federal Marshal
89 mins.
House 2008
Stewart
88 mins.
House of 1000 Corpses 2003
Otis
89 mins.
House of the Witchdoctor 2013
Peter Van Hooten
87 mins.
Inside Out II 1992
Dave
90 mins.
Live from Baghdad 2002
Rex
108 mins.
Malevolent 2017
Pavel
Minutes to Midnight 2017
Gimple
91 mins.
MoreHorror in Hollywood 2011
Himself
Mr. Jones 1993
Worker
114 mins.
Mugworth
Bellousinni
70 mins.
My Neighborhood 2015
Captain Jim Whistlethorn
Night of the Little Dead 2011
Kickstand
11 mins.
Night of the Living Dead 1990
Johnnie
92 mins.
Night of the Living Dead: Darkest Dawn 2015
Johnny
Nightmare Angel 1987
Dr. William de Freis
34 mins.
Off the Grid 2017

Old 37 2015
Darryl
84 mins.
Osa 1986
Quilt Face
92 mins.
Pink Cadillac 1989
Darrell
122 mins.
Point of Origin 2002
Task Force Officer
86 mins.
Prehysteria! 3 1995
Director
84 mins.
Repo! The Genetic Opera 2008
Luigi Largo
98 mins.
Rogue River 2012
Jon
81 mins.
Savage Mountain
Roy
Shed of the Dead
Doc
Silent Night, Deadly Night 3: Better Watch Out! 1989
Ricky
90 mins.
Silently Within Your Shadow 2015
Hugo
15 mins.
Sisters
Detective Quinn
Smothered 2016
Soggy Christian
96 mins.
Spider Mountain: No Way Down 2011
Ranger Bill
Stingy Jack
Reverend Elliot Stark
120 mins.
Tabbott's Traveling Carnivale of Terrors 2018
Papa Colonel Everette P Tabbott III Esquire
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 2012
Bernie
24 mins.
Texas Chainsaw 3D 2013
Drayton Sawyer
92 mins.
The Alphabet Killer 2008
Carl Tanner
98 mins.
The Art of Villainy 2015
M?ster Nobody
14 mins.
The Blob 1988
Soldier #2
95 mins.
The Church 2016
Pastor James
87 mins.
The Convent 2000
Officer Ray
79 mins.
The Dark Zone
Platt
The Devil Dogs of Kilo Company 2015
Capt. Morrison
70 mins.
The Devil's Carnival 2012
The Magacian
56 mins.
The Devil's Rejects 2005
Otis
107 mins.
The Devil's Tomb 2009
Prof. Duncan
90 mins.
The End of Innocence 1990
Man on the Hill
102 mins.
The Final Curtain: The Last Days of Ed Wood, Jr.
Peter Coe
The First Power 1990
Bartender
98 mins.
The Graves 2009
Caleb 'Cookie' Atwood
88 mins.
The Haunted World of El Superbeasto 2009
Otis Driftwood
77 mins.
The Horde 2016
Jacob Sutter
88 mins.
The Huntress 2000

60 mins.
The Inflicted 2012
Mr. O'Hara
87 mins.
The Mangled
Bill Bates
The Possession Experiment 2016
Father Mark Campbell
84 mins.
The Practice 1997
Jake Spooner
60 mins.
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre 2 1986
'Chop-Top' Sawyer
101 mins.
The Tortured 2010
John Kozlowski
79 mins.
Thr3e 2006
Slater
101 mins.
Tour of Duty 1987

45 mins.
Twiztid: FTS 2015
The Promoter
10 mins.
Underground Entertainment: The Movie 2011
Bill
125 mins.
Unsolved Mysteries 1987
David Young
60 mins.
Vicious 2003
Walace
90 mins.
White Fang 1991
Luke
107 mins.
William Froste

Z Nation 2014
General McCandles
44 mins.
Zombificador