A Punt, a Pass, and a Prayer 1968
Wally Walters
76 mins.
A Woman's Devotion 1956
Trevor Stevenson
88 mins.
Ada 1961
Colonel Yancey
109 mins.
Alfred Hitchcock Presents 1955
Carl Borden
25 mins.
Barbary Coast 1975
Big Lou Hobart
60 mins.
Big House, U.S.A. 1955
Jerry Barker
83 mins.
Birds of Prey 1973
Jim McAndrew
81 mins.
Brannigan 1975
Capt. Moretti
111 mins.
Breaking Point 1963
Murray Knopf
60 mins.
Cannon 1971
Phil Dexter
60 mins.
Channing 1963
Frank Martin
60 mins.
CHiPs 1977
Jerry Borgman
60 mins.
Climax! 1954
'Griff' Griffith
60 mins.
Code Two 1953
Chuck O'Flair
69 mins.
Cry Panic 1974
Chuck Braswell
74 mins.
Custer 1967
Kermit Teller
60 mins.
Desert Sands 1955
Capt. David Malcolm
87 mins.
Dillinger 1960
John Dillinger
Dundee and the Culhane 1967
Maximus Tobin
60 mins.
Empire 1962
Barney Swanton
60 mins.
Faraday and Company 1973
Ed Kelso
90 mins.
Gentle Giant 1967
Fog Hanson
95 mins.
Glory Alley 1952
Socks Barbarrosa
79 mins.
Going My Way 1962
Jack Slade
60 mins.
Goodyear Playhouse 1951

60 mins.
Harry O 1973
Sgt. Frank Brannen
60 mins.
Hi-Riders 1978
Mike
90 mins.
I Walk the Line 1970
Carl McCain
97 mins.
Ironside 1967
Ex-Detective
60 mins.
Jane Wyman Presents The Fireside Theatre 1955
Joe Novak
30 mins.
Jeopardy 1953
Lawson
69 mins.
Johnny Firecloud 1975
Colby
99 mins.
Kaz 1978

60 mins.
Kiss Me Deadly 1955
Mike Hammer
106 mins.
Kraft Suspense Theatre 1963
Harly Clay
60 mins.
Kraft Theatre 1947

60 mins.
Lost Flight 1970
Glenn Walkup
104 mins.
Love Comes Quietly 1973
Ben Hoeksema
113 mins.
Lux Video Theatre 1950
Mike
30 mins.
Movin' On 1974
Dave Bennet
90 mins.
My Boys Are Good Boys 1978
Bert Morton
90 mins.
New York Television Theatre 1965

Night Games 1974
Dutch Armbreck
74 mins.
Norman Corwin Presents 1972

30 mins.
Not for Hire 1959
Sgt. Steve Dekker
30 mins.
Paths of Glory 1957
Cpl. Philippe Paris
88 mins.
Playhouse 90 1956
Carbine Webb
90 mins.
Police Story 1973
Alfred Attles
120 mins.
Police Surgeon 1971
James Blinn
30 mins.
Police Woman 1974
Bellwood
60 mins.
Primus 1971

30 mins.
Pursuit 1958

60 mins.
Room 222 1969
Mr. Jones
30 mins.
Route 66 1960
Parker Smith
60 mins.
Run of the Arrow 1957
Lt. Driscoll
86 mins.
Run, Joe, Run 1974
Gant
30 mins.
Schlitz Playhouse 1951
Barry Brannon
30 mins.
Seaway 1965
Roy Burke
60 mins.
Shadow in the Sky 1952
Burt
78 mins.
Somebody Loves Me 1952
Ben 'Benny' Fields
97 mins.
Something Wild 1961
Mike
112 mins.
Star Stage 1955

30 mins.
Studio 57 1954
Ranson
30 mins.
Studio One in Hollywood 1948
Mr. Sheridan
60 mins.
Suspense 1964

30 mins.
Tallahassee 7000 1961
Harry Griffold
30 mins.
Tarzan 1966
Karnak
60 mins.
Teresa 1951
Sgt. Dobbs
102 mins.
The 20th Century-Fox Hour 1955
Commander John Lawrence
60 mins.
The Alcoa Hour 1955
Billy Hepburn
60 mins.
The Alpha Incident 1978
Charlie
95 mins.
The Anderson Tapes 1971
'Iron Balls' Delaney
99 mins.
The Dead Don't Die 1975
Police Lt. Reardon
74 mins.
The Defenders 1961
Floyd Cooper
60 mins.
The Detective 1968
Curran
114 mins.
The Devil's 8 1969
Burl
98 mins.
The Dirty Dozen 1967
Capt. Stuart Kinder
150 mins.
The Doctors and the Nurses 1962
Sheffer
60 mins.
The Eddie Capra Mysteries 1978

60 mins.
The Evil Touch 1973
Frank Drake
30 mins.
The F.B.I. 1965
Graham Newcomb
60 mins.
The Food of the Gods 1976
Bensington
88 mins.
The Fuzzy Pink Nightgown 1957
Mike Valla
87 mins.
The Girl on the Late, Late Show 1974
Inspector DeBiesse
73 mins.
The Green Hornet 1966
Earl Evans
99 mins.
The Happiness Cage 1972
The Major
94 mins.
The High Chaparral 1967
Tracy Conlin
60 mins.
The Long, Hot Summer 1965
Jess Corbett
48 mins.
The Loretta Young Show 1953
Ed James
30 mins.
The Naked Spur 1953
Roy Anderson
91 mins.
The Name of the Game 1968
Senator Goddard
90 mins.
The Night Stalker 1972
Bernie Jenks
74 mins.
The Outer Limits 1963
John Dexter
51 mins.
The Reluctant Heroes 1971
Capt. Luke Danvers
73 mins.
The Revlon Mirror Theater 1953

30 mins.
The Rookies 1972
Officer Menteer
60 mins.
The St. Valentine's Day Massacre 1967
George Clarence 'Bugs' Moran
100 mins.
The Texan 1958
Sam Kerrigan
30 mins.
The United States Steel Hour 1953
Charlie Williams
60 mins.
The Virginian 1962
August Gruber
75 mins.
Toma 1973
Frank Beecher
60 mins.
Wagon Train 1957
Horse
75 mins.
Wall of Noise 1963
Matt Rubio
112 mins.
Walt Disney's Wonderful World of Color 1954
Frank Clell
120 mins.
Wanted: Dead or Alive 1958
Martin Ash
30 mins.
Winter Kills 1979
Gameboy Baker
97 mins.
Without Warning 1980
Dave
89 mins.
You'll Never See Me Again 1973
Will Alden
73 mins.
Zane Grey Theater 1956
Steve Elkins
25 mins.