24 2001
Serge
44 mins.
8 Heads in a Duffel Bag 1997
Head of Marty
95 mins.
Acapulco H.E.A.T. 1998
Karl
60 mins.
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. 2013
Prime Minister Olshenko
45 mins.
Alias 2001
Mr. Vashko
42 mins.
Angels & Demons 2009
CERN Scientist
138 mins.
Apollo 13 1995
Guenter Wendt
140 mins.
Arli$$ 1996

30 mins.
Assignment Berlin 1998
Fred Meeks
90 mins.
Babylon 5: A Call to Arms 1999
Yuri
94 mins.
Beverly Hills, 90210 1990
Cabbie
44 mins.
Caroline in the City 1995
Russian Man #2
23 mins.
Castle 2009
Pavel Oborin
43 mins.
Chateau Belvedere 2010
Artur Masolowski
28 mins.
China Beach 1988
Younger Male Dinner Guest
120 mins.
Cold Case 2003
Leo Koslov '08
44 mins.
Cover Me: Based on the True Life of an FBI Family 2000
Chernokov
60 mins.
Devil in the Flesh 1998
Host
99 mins.
Diagnosis Murder 1993
Serge Otrasky
45 mins.
Domestic Import 2006
Nicolai
102 mins.
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman 1993
Immigrant
60 mins.
Footsteps 2010
Raymond
85 mins.
Frasier 1993
Russian Crewman
22 mins.
Freedom Flight
Director
110 mins.
Gilmore Girls 2000
Maitre d' at Paris
44 mins.
Gotham Cafe 2005
French Chef
14 mins.
Grimm 2011
Voice on Phone
45 mins.
Helter Skelter 2004
Polish Man
180 mins.
Houdini 1998
German Stage Manager
94 mins.
House 2004
Sous Chef
44 mins.
In Living Color 1990

30 mins.
Intelligence 2014
Ambassador Serge Rudonov
42 mins.
Kick of Death 1997
Nicolai
Liz & Dick 2012
Swiss Doctor
88 mins.
MADtv 1995
Terrorist
60 mins.
Mancuso, FBI 1989
Alex
60 mins.
Melrose Place 1992
Owner
60 mins.
Monk 2002
Captain Dupres
47 mins.
My Antonia 1995
Russian Peter
100 mins.
NCIS: New Orleans 2014
Dr. Timofey Yeltin
42 mins.
NYPD Blue 1993
Alexi Slakov
45 mins.
Police Story 4: First Strike 1996
Russian General #1
107 mins.
Problem Child 1990
Additional Voice
81 mins.
Se7en 1995
Cab Driver
127 mins.
Seven Days 1998
Trotsky
42 mins.
South Park 1997

22 mins.
The Agency 2001
KGB Officer
60 mins.
The Big Bang Theory 2007
Russian Mission Control
22 mins.
The Brink 2015
Yuri Subokov
30 mins.
The Burning Zone 1996
Sailor
55 mins.
The Craft 1996
Monsieur Thepot
101 mins.
The Extra 2000
Acting Teacher
The Maiden Danced to Death 2011
Steve Court
100 mins.
The Others 2000
Pjotr
60 mins.
The Peacemaker 1997
Older Major
124 mins.
The Seventh Sense 1999
Ivan Leszko
98 mins.
The Song of the Lark 2001
Andor Harsanyi
100 mins.
The Song of the Lark 1997
Andor Harsanyi
30 mins.
The Unit 2006
Terrorist
60 mins.
The Waiter 1993
Acting Teacher
29 mins.
The West Wing 1999
Maitre D'
44 mins.
The Wild Thornberrys 1998
Newscaster
30 mins.
Tim and Eric Awesome Show, Great Job! 2007
Billy Crystals
11 mins.
Time Lapse 2001
Rossovitch
88 mins.
Torn from the Flag: A Film by Klaudia Kovacs 2007
Director
97 mins.
Walker, Texas Ranger 1993
Aziz
43 mins.
Wind in the Wire 1993

Zoolander 2001
German Designer
90 mins.