3:10 to Yuma 1957
Townsman in Contention
92 mins.
6 Day Bike Rider 1934
Referee
69 mins.
A Bullet for Joey 1955
Nightclub Bartender
85 mins.
A House Divided 1931
Big Bill
70 mins.
A Lawless Street 1955
Dingo Brion
78 mins.
A Man Alone 1955
Dorfman
96 mins.
A Man Betrayed 1936
Roundhouse
58 mins.
A Perilous Journey 1953
Miner
90 mins.
A Southern Yankee 1948
Horseman
90 mins.
Aaron Slick from Punkin Crick 1952
Oil Driller
95 mins.
Abbott and Costello Meet the Keystone Kops 1955
Usher
80 mins.
Adventure 1945
Boss
135 mins.
Adventures of Wild Bill Hickok 1951
Carl
30 mins.
All Aboard 1927
Ali Ben Ome
60 mins.
All Men Are Enemies 1934
Australian Drunk
78 mins.
All the King's Men 1949
Stark Strong-Arm Man
110 mins.
All's Swell on the Ocean 1924
Spike McGann - Prizefighting Opponent
20 mins.
Along Came Jones 1945
Townsman
90 mins.
Among the Living 1941
Neighbor
67 mins.
An Innocent Affair 1948
Mover
90 mins.
Angels with Dirty Faces 1938
Sharpie
97 mins.
Anne of Little Smoky 1921
Ed Brockton
Anne of the Indies 1951
Pirate on Molly O'Brien
81 mins.
Apache Rifles 1964
Townsman
92 mins.
Appointment with Danger 1951
Motorcycle Cop
89 mins.
Army Girl 1938
Soldier
80 mins.
Atom Man vs. Superman 1950
Impatient Man at Bridge [Ch. 1]
252 mins.
Baby Face Nelson 1957
Plant Guard
85 mins.
Backbone 1923
The Indian
70 mins.
Batman and Robin 1949
Plant Guard [Ch. 14]
263 mins.
Behind the Headlines 1937
Gang Member
58 mins.
Big City 1937
Comet Cab Driver
80 mins.
Big Pal 1925
Bill Hogan
Billy the Kid 1941
Man in Saloon
94 mins.
Billy the Kid 1930
Bert Grant
98 mins.
Blazing Frontier 1943
Sheriff Ward Tragg
59 mins.
Blues Busters 1950
Joe, the Bouncer
67 mins.
Boom Town 1940
Man Abandoned by Whitey
119 mins.
Born in Freedom: The Story of Colonel Drake 1954
Farmer
30 mins.
Boss of Hangtown Mesa 1942
Town Tough
58 mins.
Boston Blackie 1951

30 mins.
Botany Bay 1952
Guard
93 mins.
Braveheart 1925
Ki-Yote
71 mins.
Breed of the Border 1924
Sheriff Wells
50 mins.
Bring Him In 1924
Spike McGann
20 mins.
Bring on the Girls 1945
Flunky
92 mins.
Broadway Big Shot 1942
Butch
59 mins.
Broken Barriers 1928
James Barker
Bud Abbott and Lou Costello in Hollywood 1945
Cop
83 mins.
Burning Daylight 1928
Johnson
72 mins.
California 1947
Stranger
97 mins.
Calling Wild Bill Elliott 1943
Henchman
55 mins.
Can't Help Singing 1944
Gunman
90 mins.
Captain Fury 1939
Guard
92 mins.
Captain Lash 1929
Bull Hawks
Captain Midnight 1942
Henchman
270 mins.
Captain Video, Master of the Stratosphere 1951
Henchman [Ch. 14]
287 mins.
Cheyenne 1955
Townsman
60 mins.
Clipped Wings 1937
Terrell
63 mins.
Come Blow Your Horn 1963
Bit Role
112 mins.
Confidential Agent 1945
Miner
118 mins.
Conflict 1936
Mike Malone
60 mins.
Copper Canyon 1950
Travis Man
84 mins.
Corregidor 1943
Lieutenant #2
73 mins.
Crashing Las Vegas 1956
Guard
62 mins.
Crazy House 1943
Studio Cop
80 mins.
Cripple Creek 1952
Gold Smelter
78 mins.
Crossroads 1955
Policeman
30 mins.
Dancing Lady 1933
Policeman
92 mins.
Daniel Boone 1964
Indian Chief
60 mins.
Dark Command 1940
Tough Yankee #2
90 mins.
Demetrius and the Gladiators 1954
Guard
101 mins.
Desperate Cargo 1941
Butch, the Bouncher
67 mins.
Destiny 1944
Third Motorcycle Cop
65 mins.
Detective Kitty O'Day 1944
Spike
61 mins.
Devil's Island 1939
Guard
62 mins.
Diamond Jim 1935
Mug
88 mins.
Dick Tracy 1950
Mountain
30 mins.
Dick Tracy Returns 1938
Silm
260 mins.
Don Winslow of the Coast Guard 1943
Henchman Muller [Ch. 13]
245 mins.
Donovan's Reef 1963
Chief Petty Officer
109 mins.
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde 1941
Drunk
113 mins.
Easy to Wed 1946
Truck Driver
106 mins.
Face in the Sky 1933
Minor Role
77 mins.
Fangs of Justice 1926
Walter Page
Federal Fugitives 1941
Henchman Butch
66 mins.
Feudin', Fussin' and A-Fightin' 1948
Townsman
78 mins.
Fight and Win 1924
Spike McGann - Prizefighting Opponent
200 mins.
Fighting Caravans 1931
Renegade
92 mins.
Fighting Fools 1949
Tough Customer Tearing Up Program
69 mins.
Fighting Youth 1925
'Murdering' Mooney
50 mins.
Flame of Barbary Coast 1945
Morell Henchman
91 mins.
Flying G-Men 1939
Henchman
257 mins.
Fortunes of Captain Blood 1950
Guard
91 mins.
Free Lips 1928
Bill Dugan
Frenchman's Creek 1944
Cornishman
110 mins.
Friendly Persuasion 1956
Lemonade Vendor
137 mins.
Frontier 1955
Haskell
30 mins.
Fury at Gunsight Pass 1956
Townsman
68 mins.
Gallant Sons 1940
Card Player Who Doesn't Know French
76 mins.
Galloping Gallagher 1924
Joseph Burke
29 mins.
Gentleman Jim 1942
Mug
104 mins.
Ghost-Town Gold 1936
Wild Man Kamatski
55 mins.
Girl on the Spot 1946
Mug
75 mins.
Go Get 'Em Hutch 1922

Goodyear Theatre 1957
Convict
30 mins.
Grand Canyon 1949
Henchman
65 mins.
Green Eyes 1934
Motorcycle Policeman
68 mins.
Gun Brothers 1956
Trapper
79 mins.
Gun Grit 1936
Henry Hess - an FBI Chief
55 mins.
Gunfight at the O.K. Corral 1957
Bartender
122 mins.
Gunsmoke 1955
Barfly Getting Sheriff
60 mins.
Hangman's Knot 1952
Drifter
81 mins.
Hannah Lee: An American Primitive 1953
Fred
75 mins.
Hans Christian Andersen 1952
Townsman
112 mins.
Harpoon 1948
Big Red Dorsett
83 mins.
Hell Bound 1931
Hood
81 mins.
Hell's Five Hours 1958
Guard
73 mins.
Her Man 1930
Henchman Hank
85 mins.
Her Wild Oat 1927
Workman
70 mins.
Here Comes the Groom 1951
Passenger on Airplane
113 mins.
Here Comes Trouble 1936
Ox
62 mins.
Heroes of the Range 1936
Lightning Smith
56 mins.
Hit and Run 1924
Tough Guy
60 mins.
Hitler's Madman 1943
Engineer
84 mins.
Hogan's Alley 1925
The Battling Savage
70 mins.
Hold Your Man 1933
Policeman Arresting Ruby
87 mins.
Hollywood Cowboy 1937
Gillie - Henchman
64 mins.
Honor of the Range 1934
Boots
61 mins.
Hopalong Cassidy 1952
Henchman Grimes
60 mins.
House of Errors 1942
Black
65 mins.
I Give My Love 1934
Burly Soldier
70 mins.
I Like Your Nerve 1931
Rocci - Assassin
70 mins.
I Love That Man 1933
Frank - Label's Henchman
I Shot Jesse James 1949
Livery Stableman
81 mins.
If I Had a Million 1932
Mike - Carnival Bouncer
88 mins.
In Old California 1942
Angry Citizen in Lynch Mob
88 mins.
Invasion of the Body Snatchers 1956
Bit Part
80 mins.
It Could Happen to You 1939
Burglar
70 mins.
It's a Wonderful Life 1946
Potter's Bodyguard
130 mins.
It's in the Bag! 1945
Nightclub Tough in Fight
87 mins.
Jail Busters 1955
Frank - Barber
61 mins.
Joan of Arc 1948
Soldier #3
145 mins.
Johnny Belinda 1948
Man Reciting Lord's Prayer
102 mins.
Juke Box Jenny 1942
Cabbie
61 mins.
Kansas Pacific 1953
Workman
73 mins.
Kelly the Second 1936
Louie
70 mins.
Kill the Umpire 1950
Guard
78 mins.
King Richard and the Crusaders 1954
Mobster
114 mins.
Kiss the Blood Off My Hands 1948
Seaman
79 mins.
Kitty 1945
Stevedore
103 mins.
Knock on Any Door 1949
Suspect
100 mins.
Last Train from Gun Hill 1959
Craig's Man Waiting in Horseshoe
95 mins.
Law of the Range 1941
Deputy
59 mins.
Lawman 1958
Gang Member
30 mins.
Les Misérables 1935
Galley Prisoner
108 mins.
Let's Dance 1950
Police Sergeant
112 mins.
Lightning Romance 1924
Arizona Joe
Limelight 1952
Extra in Dress Circle
137 mins.
Lone Hand Saunders 1926
Buck
Lost in a Harem 1944
Majordomo
89 mins.
Louisiana Hayride 1944
Bartender in Film
67 mins.
Lucky Cowboy 1944
Bartender
18 mins.
Lucky Losers 1950
Joe
70 mins.
Lucy Gallant 1955
Townsman
104 mins.
Madame X 1937
Jailer
72 mins.
Magnificent Brute 1936
Worker
77 mins.
Man at Large 1941
Dancehall Patron with Picture
70 mins.
Man in the Saddle 1951
Ned Bale
87 mins.
Mandrake, the Magician 1939
Harris
215 mins.
Masked Emotions 1929
Lagune
60 mins.
McLintock! 1963
Elmer - Bartender
127 mins.
Meet the People 1944
Shipyard Gateman
100 mins.
Melody Ranch 1940
Man Who Asks for Quiet
84 mins.
Men of Texas 1942
Road Agent
82 mins.
Midnight Limited 1940
Detective Joe O'Neill
61 mins.
Midnight Madness 1928
Harris - Childers' Henchman
Misbehaving Husbands 1940
Gooch Mulligan
65 mins.
Modern Times 1936
Shipbuilder
87 mins.
Mr. Celebrity 1941
Patrick J. Dugan - Private Detective
67 mins.
Mr. District Attorney 1941
Henchman
69 mins.
Music for Millions 1944
Policeman
117 mins.
My Favorite Spy 1951
Camel-Herder
93 mins.
My Favorite Spy 1942
Kelly's Patron
86 mins.
Mysterious Mr. Moto 1938
Bouncer at Purple Peter
62 mins.
Naughty Marietta 1935
Mercenary Scout
105 mins.
Night Has a Thousand Eyes 1948
Truckman
81 mins.
Night in Paradise 1946
Townsperson
84 mins.
Night Key 1937
Henchman
68 mins.
No Limit 1931
Battling Hannon
72 mins.
Northwest Passage 1940
Capt. Grant
126 mins.
Oh, Yeah? 1929
Hot Foot
74 mins.
On the Town 1949
Policeman
98 mins.
On Your Toes 1927
Mello
60 mins.
Once Upon a Time 1944
Assistant Cyclist
89 mins.
One-Round Hogan 1927
'Big Joe' Morgan
70 mins.
Outcast 1922

70 mins.
Pack Up Your Troubles 1932
Doughboy
68 mins.
Parachute Jumper 1933
Marine
65 mins.
Pardon Our Nerve 1939
Gunboat Briggs
65 mins.
Park Avenue Logger 1937
Logger
67 mins.
Parole! 1936
Truck Driver
67 mins.
Perry Mason 1957
1st Workman
60 mins.
Poison 1924
Joe Tracey
Power 1928
Job Foreman
60 mins.
Professor Beware 1938
Sailor
93 mins.
Public Defender 1954
Guard
30 mins.
Public Pigeon No. One 1957
Convict
79 mins.
Racket Squad 1950
Bit Man
30 mins.
Rangers of Fortune 1940
Townsman
80 mins.
Reap the Wild Wind 1942
Cutler Man in Barrell Room
123 mins.
Reckless Living 1931
Henchman
65 mins.
Reign of Terror 1949
Bakery Guard
89 mins.
Return to Warbow 1958
Convict
67 mins.
Ride Clear of Diablo 1954
Miner
80 mins.
Ride Him, Cowboy 1932
Henry Sims aka The Hawk
55 mins.
Ride the High Country 1962
Miner
94 mins.
Ride, Vaquero! 1953
Bartender
90 mins.
Riders of the Dawn 1937
Henchman Butch
55 mins.
Riot in Cell Block 11 1954
Convict Roberts
80 mins.
River Lady 1948
Sands
78 mins.
River's End 1930
Mountie
75 mins.
Road to Rio 1947
Roustabout
100 mins.
Roaring Rails 1924
Red Burley
60 mins.
Robin Hood of El Dorado 1936
Deputy Phil
85 mins.
Roman Scandals 1933
Lucius - Josephus' Charioteer
92 mins.
Rose Marie 1954
Woodsman in Saloon
104 mins.
Samson and Delilah 1949
Gristmill Guard
131 mins.
Santa Fe 1951
Railroad Worker
87 mins.
Saratoga Trunk 1945
Soule Gang Leader
135 mins.
Saturday's Heroes 1937
Trainer Giving Rubdown
60 mins.
Schlitz Playhouse 1951
Publican
30 mins.
Scotland Yard Investigator 1945
Constable
68 mins.
Secret Valley 1937
Henchman Brodie
60 mins.
Senorita from the West 1945
Moving Man
63 mins.
Sergeant Preston of the Yukon 1955
Seattle Slim
30 mins.
Seven Sinners 1940
'Junior' - Antros Henchman
87 mins.
Sh! The Octopus 1937
Sinister Plotter
54 mins.
She Has What It Takes 1943
Trainer
66 mins.
Shine on Harvest Moon 1944
Bouncer
112 mins.
Show Girl 1928
Private Detective
68 mins.
Showdown at Abilene 1956
Roughneck
80 mins.
Silver Raiders 1950
Steve - Mine Guard
55 mins.
Sin Town 1942
Bartender
73 mins.
Sit Tight 1931
Olaf
74 mins.
Sitting Pretty 1933
Bar Bouncer
85 mins.
Soldiers Three 1951
Scot
92 mins.
Son of the Navy 1940
Vegetable Truck Driver
72 mins.
Song of the Eagle 1933
Flynn, a Henchman
83 mins.
South of Suez 1940
Miner
86 mins.
South Sea Sinner 1950
Bit Role
88 mins.
Spook to Me 1945
Blackie
17 mins.
Stablemates 1938
Poolroom Owner
89 mins.
Stage to Tucson 1950
Territorial Townsman
81 mins.
Stand by for Action 1942
Sailor
109 mins.
Stories of the Century 1954
Greek George Allen
30 mins.
Stranger on Horseback 1955
Bartender
66 mins.
Streets of Laredo 1949
Texas Ranger
93 mins.
Sugarfoot 1957
Townsman
60 mins.
Sunday Punch 1942
Dennis Riley - First Referee
76 mins.
Superman 1948
Car 1 Henchman
244 mins.
Swamp Woman 1941
Guard
68 mins.
Swing Fever 1943
Bag Puncher
79 mins.
Tales of Wells Fargo 1957
Hostler Jerry
60 mins.
Teen-Age Crime Wave 1955
Juvenile Court Bailiff
77 mins.
Tennessee Johnson 1942
Heckler
103 mins.
Terror Aboard 1933
First Mate
69 mins.
Texas Man Hunt 1942
Walter Jensen
60 mins.
The Adventures of Frank Merriwell 1936
Slout
219 mins.
The Adventures of Kit Carson 1951
Little Pete
30 mins.
The Adventures of Mark Twain 1944
Crew Chief
130 mins.
The Adventures of Robin Hood 1938
Man-at-Arms
102 mins.
The Airmail Mystery 1932
Moran
225 mins.
The All-American 1932
Hop McComb
79 mins.
The Babe Ruth Story 1948
Doorman
106 mins.
The Bad Man of Brimstone 1937
Horntoad
89 mins.
The Battler 1919
'Spike' Kelly
The Beautiful Blonde from Bashful Bend 1949
Hoodlum
77 mins.
The Beautiful Spy 1928
Goyenecha
The Best Man Wins 1935
Bouncer
75 mins.
The Big Broadcast of 1937 1936
Cowboy
100 mins.
The Big Clock 1948
Ice Man
95 mins.
The Big Night 1951
Bar Extra
75 mins.
The Big Show-Off 1945
Rude Night Club Patron
69 mins.
The Big Steal 1949
Madden the Guard
71 mins.
The Big Trees 1952
Glen - Lumberman with Rifle
89 mins.
The Black Coin 1936
Henchman Purcell [Chs. 11-14]
323 mins.
The Buccaneer 1958
Baratarian Pirate
119 mins.
The Champ 1931
Manuel Quiroga - Mexican Champ
86 mins.
The Chief 1933
Fireman
65 mins.
The Cisco Kid 1950
Henchman Connors
30 mins.
The Corsican Brothers 1941
Torture Cell Guard
111 mins.
The Criminal Code 1931
Prison Guard in Yard
97 mins.
The Dangerous Coward 1924
Wildcat Rex
The Daring Young Man 1935
Convict
73 mins.
The Deputy 1959
Bartender
30 mins.
The Desperados Are in Town 1956
Bartender
73 mins.
The Duel at Silver Creek 1952
Will
77 mins.
The Fastest Guitar Alive 1967
Drunk
87 mins.
The Fight Pest 1928

20 mins.
The Fighting Marine 1926

The Fighting O'Flynn 1949
Soldier
94 mins.
The Fighting Sap 1924
Nebraska Brent
The Frontiersman 1927
White Snake
The Gauntlet 1920
Buck Higby
The General 1926
Confederate Recruiter
67 mins.
The Getaway 1941
Prison Guard Bringing Crane to Warden
89 mins.
The Ghost in the Garret 1921
Crook
50 mins.
The Glass Key 1942
Strongarm Thug Escorting Sloss
85 mins.
The Glorious Trail 1928
Gus Lynch
65 mins.
The Golden West 1932
Chief Grey Eagle
74 mins.
The Green Hornet Strikes Again! 1940
Warehouse Truck Loader [Chs. 12-13]
293 mins.
The Guns of Fort Petticoat 1957
Blacksmith
82 mins.
The Hanging Tree 1959
Townsman
107 mins.
The Hard Man 1957
Posse Man
80 mins.
The Harder They Fall 1956
Referee
109 mins.
The House of Rothschild 1934
Man in 1780 Sequence
88 mins.
The Human Jungle 1954
Minor Role
82 mins.
The Ice Flood 1926
Pete the Bully
60 mins.
The Imperfect Lady 1947
Man With Travers
97 mins.
The Informer 1935
Policeman
91 mins.
The Invisible Man Returns 1940
Bill
81 mins.
The Jayhawkers! 1959
Jayhawker
100 mins.
The Joe Palooka Story 1954
Bar Brawler
The Kettles on Old MacDonald's Farm 1957
Townsman
81 mins.
The Kid from Brooklyn 1946
Arena Usher
113 mins.
The Kid from Kokomo 1939
Old Man in Fistfight
93 mins.
The Lady and the Bandit 1951
Turpin's Hangman
79 mins.
The Lady and the Lug 1941
One-Punch McGurk
19 mins.
The Last Posse 1953
Posse Rider Cord
73 mins.
The Last Trail 1927
Henchman Cal Barker
56 mins.
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp 1955
Bartender
30 mins.
The Lighthouse by the Sea 1924
Chief Henchman
70 mins.
The Lone Ranger 1949
Fights with Clint
30 mins.
The Lone Rider Ambushed 1941
Blackie Dawson
63 mins.
The Lone Rider Crosses the Rio 1941
Henchman Marty
63 mins.
The Lone Rider Fights Back 1941
George Clarke
64 mins.
The Lone Rider in Ghost Town 1941
O'Shea
64 mins.
The Lone Rider Rides On 1941
Frank Mitchell
61 mins.
The Man from Dakota 1940
Wagon Guard
75 mins.
The Man from Down Under 1943
Military Policeman
103 mins.
The Man in Half Moon Street 1945
Bobby
92 mins.
The Martyr Sex 1924
Ed Carter
The Mask of Lopez 1924
Steve Gore
The Meanest Gal in Town 1934
Angry Truck Driver
62 mins.
The Mighty Barnum 1934
Teamster
85 mins.
The New Champion 1925
'Knockout' Riley
50 mins.
The Pace That Thrills 1952
Race Flagman
63 mins.
The Paleface 1948
Greg
91 mins.
The Phantom of the West 1931
Sheriff Jim H. Ryan
172 mins.
The Phantom Stagecoach 1957
Rider
69 mins.
The Pilgrims 1924
Indian
30 mins.
The Plough and the Stars 1936

72 mins.
The Power of the Whistler 1945
Man Delivering Cake
66 mins.
The Prince and the Pauper 1937
Beggar
118 mins.
The Range Rider 1951
Henchman Twister
30 mins.
The Rare Breed 1966
Cattle Buyer
97 mins.
The Rawhide Kid 1928
J. Francis Jackson
60 mins.
The Rawhide Years 1955
Riverboat Passenger
85 mins.
The Red Rider 1934
Barfly
310 mins.
The Renegade 1943
Henchman Saunders
58 mins.
The Rider of Death Valley 1932
Gambler
78 mins.
The Rifleman 1958
Nils Swenson
30 mins.
The San Francisco Story 1952
Palmer
80 mins.
The Scarf 1951
Floozy's Boyfriend
93 mins.
The Sea Beast 1926
Daggoo
136 mins.
The Sea of Grass 1947
Poker Game Spectator
123 mins.
The Secret of Treasure Island 1938
Ambulance Driver
300 mins.
The Seventh Cross 1944
Man on Street
112 mins.
The Shadow 1940
Cranston's Kidnapper
285 mins.
The Silencers 1966
Drunk
102 mins.
The Silent Stranger 1924
Dick Blackwell
50 mins.
The Silver Chalice 1954
Ruffian
142 mins.
The Smiling Ghost 1941
Ryan
71 mins.
The Son of Dr. Jekyll 1951
Man in Bar
78 mins.
The Spider's Web 1938
Henchman
300 mins.
The Spoilers 1955
Sourdough at Hearing
84 mins.
The Squaw Man 1931
Deputy Clark
107 mins.
The Storm 1938
Brawler
78 mins.
The Stranger Wore a Gun 1953
Deputy Sheriff
83 mins.
The Stu Erwin Show 1950
Plumber
30 mins.
The Ten Commandments 1956
Hebrew at Golden Calf
220 mins.
The Three Musketeers 1948
Executioner of Lyons
125 mins.
The Travels of Jaimie McPheeters 1963
Miner
60 mins.
The Two-Gun Man 1926
Bowie Bill
The Untamed Breed 1948
Rancher
79 mins.
The Verdict 1946
Ex-Pugilist Juryman
86 mins.
The Westerner 1960
Al
30 mins.
The Whirlwind 1920

The Wild Bull's Lair 1925
Eagle Eye
The Wild One 1953
Official
79 mins.
The Winning Wallop 1926
'Pug' Brennan
The Wistful Widow of Wagon Gap 1947
Barfly
78 mins.
The Yellow Cab Man 1950
Truck Driver
85 mins.
This Man Dawson 1959

30 mins.
This Time for Keeps 1942
Electrical Lineman
73 mins.
Three Hours to Kill 1954
Cass
77 mins.
Through the Breakers 1928
Gamboa
55 mins.
Thunder in the Pines 1948
Lumberjack in Saloon
61 mins.
Thunderbolt 1935
Deputy Blackie
55 mins.
Tillie and Gus 1933
Jury Foreman
58 mins.
Timber Stampede 1939
Henchman Champ
59 mins.
Timber! 1942
Lumberjack
60 mins.
Timberjack 1955
Barfly
94 mins.
Tom Brown of Culver 1932
Fight Manager
82 mins.
Tomorrow We Live 1942
Kohler
64 mins.
Too Many Winners 1947
Joe
61 mins.
Too Many Women 1942
Laborer
67 mins.
Tower of London 1939
Soldier
92 mins.
Treasure Island 1934
Pirate
110 mins.
Triple Trouble 1950
Convict
67 mins.
True to the Army 1942
Torchy
77 mins.
Tugboat Annie Sails Again 1940
Stranded Ship's Engineer
77 mins.
Tulsa 1949
Doorman at Gambling Emporium
90 mins.
Tumbleweed Trail 1942
Sheriff
57 mins.
Two Mugs from Brooklyn 1942
Savoy Hotel Doorman
45 mins.
Two Sisters from Boston 1946
Stagehand
112 mins.
Two Tickets to London 1943
Second Mate
78 mins.
Unconquered 1947
Jake - Bartender
146 mins.
Unexpected Uncle 1941
Truck Driver
67 mins.
Unmarried 1939
Second Referee
63 mins.
Up the River 1938
Guard
75 mins.
Valley of the Lawless 1936
Garlow
56 mins.
Vultures of the Sea 1928
Bull Marlow
200 mins.
Wagon Train 1957
Jail Prisoner
75 mins.
Walking Down Broadway 1938
Baggage Man
75 mins.
Waterfront 1954
Andrews' Friend
30 mins.
Western Frontier 1935
Link
59 mins.
Where the North Begins 1947
Fergus
40 mins.
Whispering Smith 1948
Frank - Wrecking Crew Member
88 mins.
Wichita 1955
Barfly
81 mins.
Wild Harvest 1947
Alperson Crew Member
92 mins.
Wild Horse Round-Up 1936
Henchman Steve Clark
58 mins.
Wild Justice 1925
Bob Blake, the Villain
Wildcat Trooper 1936
Jim Foster
60 mins.
Windjammer 1937
Slum
60 mins.
Wise Girl 1937
Mike's Fight Opponent
70 mins.
Woman-Wise 1937
Fighter
62 mins.
Wyoming Renegades 1955
Jones
73 mins.
You Only Live Once 1937
Plainclothesman
86 mins.
You Said a Mouthful 1932
Holt's Manager
70 mins.
Your Favorite Story 1953

30 mins.
Zombies of Mora Tau 1957
Capt. Peters
70 mins.