12 O'Clock High 1964
MP Major Bartoli
60 mins.
21 Beacon Street 1959
Harry Kramer
30 mins.
A Man Called Shenandoah 1965
Sheriff
30 mins.
Act of Vengeance 1974
Sgt. Long
81 mins.
Adam-12 1968
Mr. Richmond
30 mins.
Affair in Trinidad 1952
Corpse of Neal Emery
98 mins.
African Manhunt 1955
Rene Carvel
65 mins.
Alcoa Theatre 1957
Gordon
30 mins.
Alfred Hitchcock Presents 1985
Mr. Baker
22 mins.
Angel 1960
Dave
30 mins.
Angel on the Amazon 1948
Frank Lane
86 mins.
Arrest and Trial 1963
Kearney
90 mins.
As Young as We Are 1958
Bob
76 mins.
Assignment: Underwater 1960
Capt. Pete Barry
30 mins.
Barbary Pirate 1949
Preble's First Officer
65 mins.
Barnaby Jones 1973
Dr. Dean Sanders
60 mins.
Big Town 1950
Jackson Tucker
30 mins.
Biography 1987
Himself
60 mins.
Bogie 1980
Howard Hawks
100 mins.
Bonanza 1959
Harvey Walters
49 mins.
Border Patrol 1959
Burrows
30 mins.
Breakout 1970

100 mins.
Broken Arrow 1956
Captain Carstairs
30 mins.
Cain's Hundred 1961
Lt. Spencer
60 mins.
Campbell Summer Soundstage 1952

30 mins.
Cannon 1971
Police Chief Jacoby
60 mins.
Carolina Cannonball 1955
Don Mack
73 mins.
Cavalcade of America 1952
James Otis
60 mins.
Chain of Evidence 1957
Bob Bradfield
64 mins.
Checkmate 1960
Jerry Bronson
60 mins.
Chevron Hall of Stars 1956
Husband
Chevron Theatre 1952

30 mins.
Cheyenne 1955
Ernie Ransom
60 mins.
Chicago Calling 1951
Jim
75 mins.
Chinatown at Midnight 1949
Eddie Marsh
67 mins.
Chopper One 1974
Dr. Doyle
30 mins.
City Detective 1953
Chuck Logan
30 mins.
Climax! 1954
Greg Borchers
60 mins.
Cody of the Pony Express 1950
Irv - Henchman
270 mins.
Colt .45 1957
Maj. Parker
30 mins.
Columbo 1971
Dr. Lansberg
100 mins.
Combat! 1962
Lt. Colonel
60 mins.
Crossroads 1955
Defense Attorney
30 mins.
Crowhaven Farm 1970
Fritz Allen
74 mins.
D-Day the Sixth of June 1956
Maj. Mills
106 mins.
Dallas 1978

60 mins.
David Hartman: Counterspy 1955
Agent Madden
27 mins.
Day of the Evil Gun 1968
Reverend Yearby
95 mins.
Death Valley Days 1952
Bidwell
25 mins.
Desert of Lost Men 1951
Dr. Jim Haynes
54 mins.
Doctors' Private Lives 1978
Lou Wise
100 mins.
Dr. Kildare 1961
Asst. District Attorney
60 mins.
Dragnet 1954
Intelligence Div. Sergeant at Desk
88 mins.
Dynamite Pass 1950
Henchman Stryker
61 mins.
Ellery Queen 1975
Captain Hill
100 mins.
Emergency! 1972
Foreman
60 mins.
FBI Code 98 1963
Special Agent Vernon Lockhart
104 mins.
Fireside Theatre 1949
Steve
30 mins.
Flight 1958
Major George Gilman
30 mins.
Four Star Playhouse 1952
Bert Tolin
30 mins.
Fury 1955
Richard Landon
30 mins.
Gable and Lombard 1976
Lombard's Director
131 mins.
General Electric Theater 1953
Joseph
30 mins.
General Hospital 1963
Lee Baldwin
60 mins.
Going My Way 1962
Ken Hamlin
60 mins.
Gomer Pyle: USMC 1964
General Wells
30 mins.
Goodyear Theatre 1957

30 mins.
Griff 1973

60 mins.
Gruen Guild Theater 1951

30 mins.
Gun Crazy 1950
Detective
86 mins.
Gunsmoke 1955
Conway
60 mins.
Harris Against the World 1964
Barney Corel
30 mins.
Hawaiian Eye 1959
Bill Garrison
60 mins.
Hazel 1961
Howard North
30 mins.
Here's Lucy 1968
Chuck Stewart
30 mins.
Hot Lead 1951
Dave Collins
60 mins.
I Can Get It for You Wholesale 1951
Ray
91 mins.
I Love Lucy 1951
Director
30 mins.
I Married Joan 1952
Steve
30 mins.
I Spy 1965
Nate
51 mins.
Indestructible Man 1956
Paul Lowe
72 mins.
Ironside 1967
Ben Ohrlich
60 mins.
It's a Great Life 1954
Joe
30 mins.
Jane Wyman Presents The Fireside Theatre 1955
Dr. Captain David Sherman
30 mins.
Kelly's Heroes 1970
Booker
144 mins.
Kung Fu 1972
Capt. Burns
60 mins.
Laramie 1959
Collins
60 mins.
Lassie 1954
Chuck
30 mins.
Last of the Buccaneers 1950
Fanuche - Pirate
79 mins.
Leave It to Beaver 1957
Mr. Foster
30 mins.
Linda 1973
Officer Ramsey
73 mins.
Little House on the Prairie 1974
Atty. Webb
60 mins.
Loan Shark 1952
Norm - Laundryman Thug
79 mins.
Lock Up 1959
William Tyler
30 mins.
Lou Grant 1977
Russ Menefee
60 mins.
M Squad 1957
Police Sgt. Smith
30 mins.
Ma and Pa Kettle at Home 1954
Pete Crosby
80 mins.
Marcus Welby, M.D. 1969
Bank Manager
60 mins.
Markham 1959
Al Forester
30 mins.
Massacre Canyon 1954
Private George W. Davis
66 mins.
Matinee Theatre 1955

60 mins.
Maverick 1957
Mayor Cosgrove
60 mins.
Men Into Space 1959
Dr. George Batton
30 mins.
Michael Shayne 1960
Roger Morgan
60 mins.
Mike Hammer 1958
Orson Keller
30 mins.
Mission: Impossible 1966
Paul Morse
50 mins.
Mister Ed 1958
Dexter Crowley
30 mins.
Mobile One 1975
Ed Fielding
60 mins.
Mod Squad 1968
Arnold Sanders
60 mins.
Monster on the Campus 1958
Sgt. Eddie Daniels
77 mins.
Mr. & Mrs. North 1952
Doc Randall
30 mins.
Mr. Lucky 1959
Horace Young
30 mins.
Mr. Novak 1963
Millard Wright
60 mins.
Mr. Too Little 1978
Police Captain
My Brother the Angel 1965
Police officer
30 mins.
National Velvet 1960
Mark Fielding
30 mins.
Navy Log 1955
Bill Bridgeman
30 mins.
Never So Few 1959
Colonel Dr. Barry
125 mins.
No Greater Love 1960

30 mins.
O'Hara, U.S. Treasury 1971
Dr. John Snyder
60 mins.
Official Detective 1957
Liquor Store Owner
One Step Beyond 1959
Charlie Towne
25 mins.
Owen Marshall, Counselor at Law 1971
D.A.
60 mins.
Panic! 1957
Mr. Williams
30 mins.
Paper Man 1971
Sheriff
75 mins.
Passport to Danger 1954

30 mins.
Perry Mason 1957
George Hartley Beaumont
60 mins.
Peter Gunn 1958
Nat Koenig
30 mins.
Petticoat Junction 1963
Mr. Talbot
30 mins.
Phyllis 1975
Reporter
30 mins.
Pistols 'n' Petticoats 1966
Link Lawson
30 mins.
Please Don't Eat the Daisies 1965
Dr. Brown
30 mins.
Pony Express 1959

30 mins.
Problem Girls 1953
John Page
71 mins.
Public Defender 1954
Sgt. Ken Brady
30 mins.
Racket Squad 1950
Harvey Brewster
30 mins.
Rawhide 1959
Bix Thompson
50 mins.
Rescue 8 1958
Bill Miller
30 mins.
Richard Diamond, Private Detective 1957
Bill Reade
30 mins.
Runaway! 1973
Dr. Phillips
73 mins.
S.W.A.T. 1975
Roger Forbes
60 mins.
Saints and Sinners 1962
Bert Feller
60 mins.
Sam Benedict 1962
Marty Rhodes
60 mins.
Sarge 1971
Commissioner Robert O'Neil
60 mins.
Schlitz Playhouse 1951
Jess Omega
30 mins.
Science Fiction Theatre 1955
Howard Evans
25 mins.
Scorpion 1986
Sam Douglas
98 mins.
Sea Hunt 1958
USCG Lt. Dave Tulley
30 mins.
See the Man Run 1971
Ralph Larson
73 mins.
Shazam! 1974
Sheriff Martin
30 mins.
Sky King 1951
Frank Carney
30 mins.
Skyjacked 1972
Harold Shaw
101 mins.
Soldiers of Fortune 1955
Frank
30 mins.
Special Agent 7 1958
Inslow
30 mins.
Stage 7 1955
Charles Bowman
30 mins.
Stagecoach West 1960
Frank Walker
60 mins.
State Trooper 1956
Bob Milner
30 mins.
Storm Warning 1951
Glen
93 mins.
Streets of San Francisco 1949
Clevens
60 mins.
Studio 57 1954
Brent Cameron
30 mins.
Studio One in Hollywood 1948

60 mins.
Sugarfoot 1957
Jeff Hackett
60 mins.
Surfside 6 1960
Frank Eliot
60 mins.
Switch 1975
Chief Mulray
90 mins.
Tammy 1965
Sheriff
30 mins.
Tammy Tell Me True 1961
Professor Bateman
97 mins.
Tarantula 1955
Joe Burch
80 mins.
Target: The Corruptors 1961

60 mins.
The A-Team 1983
Doctor - in Operating Room
60 mins.
The Adventures of Jim Bowie 1956
Garreaux
30 mins.
The Adventures of McGraw 1957
Lloyd Deforest
30 mins.
The Adventures of Superboy 1961
Mr. Drake
26 mins.
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour 1962
Lt. Geer
50 mins.
The Andy Griffith Show 1960
Al Saunders
30 mins.
The Ann Sothern Show 1958
Grant
30 mins.
The Asphalt Jungle 1961
George
60 mins.
The Barbara Stanwyck Show 1960
Colonel Hawthorne
30 mins.
The Beast from 20,000 Fathoms 1953
George Ritchie
80 mins.
The Best of the Post 1960
Barry
30 mins.
The Bionic Woman 1976
General Partridge
60 mins.
The Blue Knight 1975
Rice
60 mins.
The Burning Cross 1947
The Combative Striker
77 mins.
The Case of the Dangerous Robin 1960

30 mins.
The Chevy Mystery Show 1960
Dr. Reinecke
The Crawling Hand 1963
Deputy Earl Harrison
89 mins.
The Crooked Way 1949
Coroner
90 mins.
The Dakotas 1962
Roger Carlson
60 mins.
The Dick Powell Theatre 1961
Pete Bordon
60 mins.
The Dick Van Dyke Show 1961
Dr. Phil Ridley
30 mins.
The Donna Reed Show 1958
Woody Graham
30 mins.
The Doris Day Show 1968
Mr. Clark
30 mins.
The Dukes of Hazzard 1979
Finchburg Sheriff
60 mins.
The F.B.I. 1965
Ben McIntire
60 mins.
The Felony Squad 1966
William Torrence
30 mins.
The Ford Television Theatre 1952
Bob Hayden
30 mins.
The Fugitive 1963
Desk deputy
51 mins.
The Gal Who Took the West 1949
Cowboy
84 mins.
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show 1950
Daryl Dittenfest
30 mins.
The Gray Ghost 1957
Capt. Steven Craig USN
30 mins.
The Invaders 1967
Hotel Detective
51 mins.
The Jack Benny Program 1950
Fred
30 mins.
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp 1955
Virgil Earp
30 mins.
The Lively Set 1964
Ernie Owens
95 mins.
The Living Christ Series 1951
Elam
360 mins.
The Lone Ranger 1949
Deputy Lawson
30 mins.
The Long, Hot Summer 1965
Stiles
48 mins.
The Longest Night 1972
Dr. Steven Clay
74 mins.
The Loretta Young Show 1953
Bill Harmon
30 mins.
The Lucy Show 1962
The Director
30 mins.
The Millionaire 1955
Sheriff Jack Driscoll
30 mins.
The Name of the Game 1968
Press Officer
90 mins.
The New Dick Van Dyke Show 1971
Dr. Saunders
30 mins.
The New Perry Mason 1973
Aaron Hayden
60 mins.
The Outsider 1968
Starnes
60 mins.
The People's Choice 1955
the Photographer
30 mins.
The Pepsi-Cola Playhouse 1953
Mark Blayne
30 mins.
The Rebel 1959
Dr. Mac
30 mins.
The Rifleman 1958
Ben Johnson
30 mins.
The Silent Service 1957
Dave Dayforth
30 mins.
The Six Million Dollar Man 1974
The Sheriff
60 mins.
The Star and the Story 1955
Barrington Howard
30 mins.
The Texan 1958
Reverend Kilgore
30 mins.
The Thin Man 1957
George Keesler
30 mins.
The Thrill of It All 1963
Undetermined Role
108 mins.
The Time Tunnel 1966
Dr. Brandon
60 mins.
The Toughest Man Alive 1955
Security Agent Cal York
72 mins.
The Towering Inferno 1974
Deputy Chief #2
165 mins.
The Trackers 1971
Captain
73 mins.
The Twilight Zone 1959
Doctor
51 mins.
The Untouchables 1959
David Mantley
50 mins.
The Victim 1972
1st Patrolman
73 mins.
The Virginian 1962
Sheriff Mark Abbott
75 mins.
The Waltons 1971
Colonel Usselbury
60 mins.
The Wheeler Dealers 1963
Lawyer
107 mins.
The Wild Wild West 1965
General Caswell
50 mins.
This Is the Army 1943
Officer in Magician Skit
121 mins.
Three Secrets 1950
Reporter
98 mins.
Thriller 1960
Charles Merriweather
50 mins.
Tightrope 1959
Charlie Brown
30 mins.
Trackdown 1957
Bill Judson
30 mins.
Tumbleweed 1953
Seth Blanden
79 mins.
Tyrant of the Sea 1950
Mr. Howard Palmer
70 mins.
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea 1964
Chairman's Assistant
52 mins.
Wagon Train 1957
Mr. Adams
75 mins.
Walt Disney's Wonderful World of Color 1954
Prosecutor
120 mins.
Wanted: Dead or Alive 1958
Dr. Matt Conners
30 mins.
Waterfront 1954
Reece
30 mins.
Westinghouse Desilu Playhouse 1958
Lieutenant White
60 mins.
Wild Seed 1965
Mr. Collinge
99 mins.
Wire Service 1956
Roger Rath
60 mins.
Woman in the Dark 1952
Father Tony Morello
60 mins.
Woman on the Run 1950
Frank Johnson
77 mins.
Women's Prison 1955
Don Jensen
80 mins.
Wonder Woman 1975
Dr. Lazaar
60 mins.
Your Favorite Story 1953

30 mins.
Zane Grey Theater 1956
Frank Donnelly
25 mins.