87th Precinct 1961
The Clerk
60 mins.
Adam-12 1968
Elvin Brady
30 mins.
Adventures in Paradise 1959
Latham
60 mins.
Bambi 1942
Adult Thumper
70 mins.
Barnaby Jones 1973
Harry Spence
60 mins.
Bearcats! 1971
Charlie Doyle
120 mins.
Ben Casey 1961

60 mins.
Between Heaven and Hell 1956
Soames
94 mins.
Black Saddle 1959
Leo Brimsey
30 mins.
Bullitt 1968
Voice
114 mins.
Cannon 1971
Abbartino
60 mins.
Captain Midnight 1942
Chuck Ramsey
270 mins.
Chase 1973

90 mins.
Chevron Hall of Stars 1956

Dan August 1970

60 mins.
Death Valley Days 1952
Bartender
25 mins.
Dragnet 1951
Elwood Carney
30 mins.
Dragnet 1966 1969
Rodman
100 mins.
Dragnet 1967 1967
Bernard Ashton
30 mins.
East Side Kids 1940
Pete
62 mins.
Escape to Witch Mountain 1975
Mate
97 mins.
Fireside Theatre 1949

30 mins.
Flying Leathernecks 1951
Junior
102 mins.
Full Circle 1960
Deputy
30 mins.
Gang Busters 1952
Fred Barker
30 mins.
General Electric Theater 1953
Bob Cratchit
30 mins.
Gomer Pyle: USMC 1964
Mr. Engelhart
30 mins.
Green Acres 1965
Wally Dunbar
30 mins.
Griff 1973
Pete
60 mins.
Guns Don't Argue 1957
Fred Barker
92 mins.
Gunsmoke 1955
1st Wolfer
60 mins.
Happy Days 1974
Dr. Abner
30 mins.
Have Gun - Will Travel 1957
First Man
25 mins.
Hawaii Five-O 1968
Johnny Arnett
60 mins.
Hazel 1961
Eddie
30 mins.
Hello, Dolly! 1969
Laborer
146 mins.
High Hat 1937
Performer
70 mins.
Hit Lady 1974
Innkeeper
72 mins.
Hog Wild 1974
Farmer
How the West Was Won 1976
Station Attendant
Hurricane 1974
Del Travis
74 mins.
I Love Lucy 1951
Bellboy
30 mins.
In Broad Daylight 1971
Cunningham
75 mins.
Incredible Rocky Mountain Race 1977
Milford Petrie
100 mins.
Ironside 1967
Gun Shop Owner
60 mins.
Jonny Quest 1964
Batavian Radio Operator
30 mins.
Just Me and You 1978

100 mins.
Klondike 1960
Little Billie Leith
30 mins.
Kolchak: The Night Stalker 1974
Mailman
51 mins.
Lancer 1968
Desk Clerk
60 mins.
Laramie 1959
Captain
60 mins.
Larceny 1948
YAA President
89 mins.
Laredo 1965
Sammy
60 mins.
Lassie 1954
Tourist
30 mins.
Little House on the Prairie 1974
Mr. Bill Anderson
60 mins.
Lou Grant 1977
John Gill
60 mins.
Mackenzie's Raiders 1958
Corporal Dixon
30 mins.
Mannix 1967
Hobo
60 mins.
Mark Twain: Beneath the Laughter 1979
Bixby
58 mins.
Mayberry R.F.D. 1968
Clerk
30 mins.
McCloud 1970
Johnson
120 mins.
Mission: Impossible 1966
Drunk
50 mins.
Mod Squad 1968
Store Owner
60 mins.
O'Hara, U.S. Treasury 1971
Oscar Sims
60 mins.
Operation Pacific 1951
Junior
111 mins.
Perry Mason 1957
Cashier
60 mins.
Peter Gunn 1958
Andy
30 mins.
Petticoat Junction 1963
Clerk
30 mins.
Playhouse 90 1956
Confederate Corporal
90 mins.
Police Story 1973
Property Clerk
120 mins.
Pony Express 1959
Bartender
30 mins.
Project U.F.O. 1978
Herb
60 mins.
Revolt in the Big House 1958
Al Carey
79 mins.
Rod Rocket 1963
Rod Rocket
5 mins.
Rubber Racketeers 1942
Freddy Dale
67 mins.
S.W.A.T. 1975
Morgan
60 mins.
Scandalous John 1971
Bald Head
113 mins.
Set This Town on Fire 1973
Motel Manager
106 mins.
Space Patrol 1950
Eric Werner
30 mins.
Steve Canyon 1958
Maj. David
30 mins.
Straightaway 1961

30 mins.
Suppose They Gave a War and Nobody Came? 1970
Deputy Sam
113 mins.
Temple Houston 1963
Bartender
60 mins.
That Girl 1966
Harold
30 mins.
The Absent Minded Professor 1961
Military Radio Dispatcher
92 mins.
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour 1962
Bartender
50 mins.
The Andy Griffith Show 1960
Tom Bedlow
30 mins.
The Badlanders 1958
Crazy - Convict
83 mins.
The Biscuit Eater 1972
Gun Club Member
90 mins.
The Blue Knight 1975
Hotel Clerk
60 mins.
The Bold Ones: The Senator 1970
Mr. Tate
60 mins.
The Cheyenne Social Club 1970
Barfly Getting Up from Table
103 mins.
The Christophers 1952
Tom Gore
30 mins.
The Countess of Monte Cristo 1948
Bellhop
77 mins.
The Deadly Dream 1971
Man Protesting his innocence
73 mins.
The Death of Me Yet 1971
Jerry
73 mins.
The Dick Powell Theatre 1961
Broken Leg
60 mins.
The Dukes of Hazzard 1979
Track Steward
60 mins.
The F.B.I. 1965
Jerry
60 mins.
The Felony Squad 1966
John Chambers
30 mins.
The Flight of the Grey Wolf 1976
Amsel
100 mins.
The Flintstones 1960
Agent
30 mins.
The Guns of Will Sonnett 1967
Ed
30 mins.
The Invaders 1967
Hank
51 mins.
The Jackpot 1950
Parking Lot Attendant
85 mins.
The Little Broadcast 1943

The Man Behind the Badge 1953
Freddie
30 mins.
The McConnell Story 1955
Radio Man
106 mins.
The Name of the Game 1968
Store Clerk
90 mins.
The New Daughters of Joshua Cabe 1976

73 mins.
The Plastic Man Comedy/Adventure Show 1979
Additional Voices
120 mins.
The Postman Always Rings Twice 1981
Ticket Clerk
122 mins.
The Prize 1963
Reporter
134 mins.
The Red Skelton Hour 1951
Herman Oxfelder
60 mins.
The Road West 1966
Clerk
60 mins.
The Rookies 1972
Clerk
60 mins.
The Street with No Name 1948
Whitey
91 mins.
The Streets of San Francisco 1972
Roger
60 mins.
The Sun Sets at Dawn 1950
Reporter, Herald
71 mins.
The Texan 1958

30 mins.
The Virginian 1962
Hotel Clerk
75 mins.
The Wild Wild West 1965
Station Master
50 mins.
The Young Lawyers 1969
Boyle
60 mins.
Then Came Bronson 1969
Will Hudson
60 mins.
These Are the Days 1974

30 mins.
Three Guns for Texas 1968
Sammy
89 mins.
Thriller 1960
Charles Larrimore
50 mins.
Torpedo Run 1958
Coleman - Sub Radio Operator
98 mins.
Trackdown 1957
Ned Case
30 mins.
Twelve O'Clock High 1949
Birdwell
132 mins.
Wagon Train 1957
BIlly Bales
75 mins.
Wait Till Your Father Gets Home 1972

30 mins.
Walt Disney's Wonderful World of Color 1954
Amsel
120 mins.
Wanted: Dead or Alive 1958
Abel the Telegraph Agent
30 mins.
Whirlybirds 1957
Third Miner
30 mins.
Whispering Smith 1961
Deputy Ed Skillie
30 mins.
Wide Country 1962
Paul Perry
60 mins.
Witness to Murder 1954
Tommy - Counterman
83 mins.
Wonder Woman 1975
Ernie
60 mins.
You Are There 1953
Capt. William Jett
30 mins.
Zane Grey Theater 1956
Cass
25 mins.