Alfred Hitchcock Presents 1955
Michael Grimes
25 mins.
Alias Smith and Jones 1971
Sheriff Lom Trevors
60 mins.
Bernardine 1957
Lt. Langley Beaumont
95 mins.
Billy and the Bandit
Grandpa
44 mins.
Bitter Heritage 1958
Jesse James, Jr.
90 mins.
Black Saddle 1959
Neal Adams
30 mins.
Blackboard Jungle 1955
Hospital Attendant
101 mins.
Bourbon Street Beat 1959
Joe Darle
60 mins.
Breakout 1970
Joe Baker
100 mins.
Broken Arrow 1956
Tahzay
30 mins.
Bronco 1958
John Smith
60 mins.
Cameo Theatre 1950

30 mins.
Cheyenne 1955
Bill Magruder
60 mins.
Death Valley Days 1952
Joe Plato
25 mins.
Decision 1958
The Virginian
30 mins.
Diane 1956
Lieutenant
110 mins.
Firehouse 1974
Captain Spike Ryerson
30 mins.
Flight 1958

30 mins.
Forbidden Planet 1956
Crewman Strong
98 mins.
Good Day for a Hanging 1959
Paul Ridgely
85 mins.
Gunsmoke 1955
Booth Rider
60 mins.
Have Gun - Will Travel 1957
Tony DeVries
25 mins.
Hell to Pay 2005
JT Coffee
100 mins.
Ironside 1967
Al
60 mins.
It Takes a Thief 1968
Mr. Clifton, Ticket Agent
51 mins.
Kung Fu: The Legend Continues 1993
Deacon
60 mins.
Lawman 1958
Clay
30 mins.
Lock Up 1959
Frank Crotty
30 mins.
Love Me or Leave Me 1955
Assistant Director
122 mins.
Love Me Tender 1956
Ray Reno
89 mins.
Man Without a Gun 1957
Cort Hamish
30 mins.
Maverick 1994
Riverboat Poker Player
127 mins.
Men Into Space 1959
Maj. Nick Alborg
30 mins.
Michael Shayne 1960
Eddie
60 mins.
Perry Mason 1957
Eddy King
60 mins.
Playhouse 90 1956
Jesse James
90 mins.
Pollyanna 1960
George Dodds
134 mins.
Rawhide 1959
Johnny Adler
50 mins.
Richard Diamond, Private Detective 1957
Harding Jr.
30 mins.
Ride the High Country 1962
Billy Hammond
94 mins.
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In 1967
Himself
60 mins.
Stagecoach West 1960
Stace
60 mins.
Steve Canyon 1958
Lt. Richard Muller
30 mins.
Ten Who Dared 1960
Walter Powell
92 mins.
The 20th Century-Fox Hour 1955
Anton Cavrek
60 mins.
The Adventures of Brisco County Jr. 1993
Ethan Emerson
45 mins.
The All American Cowboy 1985
Host
The Bob Hope Show 1952
Himself
60 mins.
The Detectives 1959
Adrian
60 mins.
The Devil and Miss Sarah 1971
Gil Turner
90 mins.
The Devil's Children 1962
The Virginian
73 mins.
The Fall Guy 1981
The Virginian
60 mins.
The Gambler Returns: The Luck of the Draw 1991
Jim
240 mins.
The Last Wagon 1956
Lt. Kelly
98 mins.
The Loretta Young Show 1953
Bob Prentiss
30 mins.
The Rebel 1959
Bert Pace
30 mins.
The Red Skelton Hour 1951
Auctioneer
60 mins.
The Rifleman 1958
Lloyd Carpenter
30 mins.
The Silent Service 1957
Masters
30 mins.
The Tender Trap 1955
Eddie
111 mins.
The Texan 1958
Johnny Kaler
30 mins.
The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson 1962
Himself
105 mins.
The Virginian 2000
Rider
95 mins.
The Virginian 1962
The Virginian
75 mins.
The Walter Winchell File 1957
Eddie Perkins
30 mins.
The Yank 1960
Mathew Dorn
29 mins.
The Young Warriors 1966
Sergeant Cooley
93 mins.
Third of a Man 1962
Emmet
82 mins.
Toby Tyler, or Ten Weeks with a Circus 1960
Jim Weaver
96 mins.
Trackdown 1957
John Ward
30 mins.
Wagon Train 1957
Cole Crawford
75 mins.
Walker, Texas Ranger 1993
Captain Tom Price
43 mins.
Walt Disney's Wonderful World of Color 1954
Deputy Joe Monroe
120 mins.
Zane Grey Theater 1956
Jess McHugh
25 mins.