A Night in Casablanca 1946
Pierre
85 mins.
Across the Pacific 1942
Officer
97 mins.
Affectionately Yours 1941
Hospital Intern
88 mins.
Air Cadet 1951
Captain Sullivan
94 mins.
Air Force 1943
Navigator
124 mins.
Alcoa Premiere 1961
Walter Mitchell
60 mins.
All That Heaven Allows 1955
Mick Anderson
89 mins.
Appointment with Adventure 1955

30 mins.
Back Street 1961
Curt Stanton
107 mins.
Bob Hope Presents the Chrysler Theatre 1963
Dolan
60 mins.
Bonzo Goes to College 1952
Malcolm Drew
80 mins.
Bracken's World 1969
Casey Smith
60 mins.
Bullet Scars 1942
Harry a Reporter
59 mins.
Busses Roar 1942
Eddie Sloan
58 mins.
Cannon 1971
Dr. Martin Larkin
60 mins.
Career 1939
Rex Chaney
80 mins.
Caribe 1975

60 mins.
Checkmate 1960
Mark Weston
60 mins.
Climax! 1954
Mickey Wayne
60 mins.
Comanche Territory 1950
Stacey Howard
76 mins.
Conflict 1945
Prof. Norman Holsworth
86 mins.
Conspiracy 1939
Police Guard
58 mins.
Cop on the Beat 1975
Deputy Chief Berliner
73 mins.
Dangerously They Live 1941
Joe, Hospital Orderly with Dr. Murdock
77 mins.
Daniel Boone 1964
Andy Wharton
60 mins.
Dear Heart 1964
Frank Taylor
114 mins.
Deported 1950
Voice of Customs Official
89 mins.
Destry 1964
Sheriff Connel
60 mins.
Dive Bomber 1941
Pilot
132 mins.
F Troop 1965
Major Terence McConnell
30 mins.
Female on the Beach 1955
Police Lieutenant Galley
97 mins.
Fireside Theatre 1949
David
30 mins.
Four Guns to the Border 1954
Jim Flannery
83 mins.
Gunsmoke 1953
Johnny Lake
79 mins.
Hail, Hero! 1969
Senator Murchiston
100 mins.
Harry O 1973
Marty Scofield
60 mins.
Harvey 1950
Dr. Lyman Sanderson
104 mins.
I Wanted Wings 1941
Cadet
135 mins.
I Was a Shoplifter 1950
Herb Klaxon
74 mins.
Ironside 1967
Mr. Thomas
60 mins.
It Came from Outer Space 1953
Sheriff Matt Warren
81 mins.
It Happened in Springfield 1945

19 mins.
Jane Wyman Presents The Fireside Theatre 1955

30 mins.
Jeanne Eagels 1957
John Donahue
108 mins.
Johnny Stool Pigeon 1949
Hotel Clerk
76 mins.
Judd for the Defense 1967
Harlan Gray
60 mins.
Kraft Theatre 1947

60 mins.
Land of the Giants 1968
Mr. Erdap
60 mins.
Laramie 1959
Allen Winter
60 mins.
Larceny, Inc. 1942
R.V. Boyce - Driver in Accident
95 mins.
Little Egypt 1951
Oliver Doane
82 mins.
Louisa 1950
Voice of Radio Broadcaster
90 mins.
Lux Video Theatre 1950
Pres
30 mins.
Mannix 1967
Adam Pierson
60 mins.
Marcus Welby, M.D. 1969
Tom Eades
60 mins.
Matt Helm 1975
Mr. Simmons, Ellen's dad
60 mins.
McMillan & Wife 1971
Web Hilliard
120 mins.
Million Dollar Baby 1941
Pamela's First Dance Partner
100 mins.
Mission: Impossible 1966
Mitchell Connally
50 mins.
My Brother's Wedding 1983
Pastor #2
115 mins.
Mystery Submarine 1950
Commodore
78 mins.
Navy Blues 1941
Seabag Inspectioon Officer
108 mins.
Nine Lives Are Not Enough 1941
'Snappy' Lucas
63 mins.
No Name on the Bullet 1959
Luke Canfield
77 mins.
Now, Voyager 1942
Leslie Trotter
117 mins.
One Foot in Heaven 1941
Second Bridegroom
108 mins.
Out of the Fog 1941
Reporter
85 mins.
Owen Marshall, Counselor at Law 1971

60 mins.
Partners in Crime 1973
Lieutenant Fred Harnett
90 mins.
Peggy 1950
Tom Fielding
76 mins.
Playhouse 90 1956
George Rutherford
90 mins.
Police Story 1973
Cmdr. Roscoe
120 mins.
Private Secretary 1953

30 mins.
Red Ball Express 1952
Pvt. Ronald Partridge
83 mins.
Rendezvous 1957
John Burden
30 mins.
Robert Montgomery Presents 1950
Billy Gordon
60 mins.
Scream, Pretty Peggy 1973
George Thornton
74 mins.
Sergeant York 1941
Scorer
134 mins.
Shoot Yourself Some Golf 1942
Golfer playing through
11 mins.
Showdown 1963
Bert Pickett
79 mins.
Slattery's People 1964
David Bryant
60 mins.
Star Trek 1966
Commodore Stocker
50 mins.
Step Down to Terror 1958
Johnny Williams Walters
76 mins.
Studio One in Hollywood 1948
Ned Welch
60 mins.
Switch 1975
Charles Estabrook
90 mins.
Tammy Tell Me True 1961
Buford Woodly
97 mins.
Tarzan's Magic Fountain 1949
Mr. Dodd
73 mins.
The 20th Century-Fox Hour 1955
Macauley
60 mins.
The Arrangement 1969
Finnegan
125 mins.
The Babe Ruth Story 1948
Reporter
106 mins.
The Barbara Stanwyck Show 1960
Ben Stockton
30 mins.
The Best of Broadway 1954
Keith Burgess
60 mins.
The Body Disappears 1941
Arthur
72 mins.
The Bold Ones: The Protectors 1969
Jack Sheehan
60 mins.
The Counterfeit Killer 1968
Dolan
95 mins.
The Dick Powell Theatre 1961
Larry Kester
60 mins.
The Eleventh Hour 1962
Phil Hall
60 mins.
The Fat Man 1951
Radio Broadcaster at Racetrack
77 mins.
The Fugitive 1963
Oliver Greer
51 mins.
The Gay Sisters 1942
Man Entering Courtroom
110 mins.
The Glenn Miller Story 1954
Don Haynes
115 mins.
The Hard Way 1943
Trailer Narrator
109 mins.
The Hunchback of Notre Dame 1939
Young Priest
117 mins.
The Invaders 1967
Robert Morrison
51 mins.
The Law and Mr. Jones 1960
Charles Preston
30 mins.
The Lively Set 1964
Paul Manning
95 mins.
The Lives of Jenny Dolan 1975
Alan Hardesty
100 mins.
The Lone Hand 1953
George Hadley
80 mins.
The Loretta Young Show 1953
Jeff Bertch
30 mins.
The Lucy Show 1962
Walter Kendricks
30 mins.
The Male Animal 1942
Student
101 mins.
The Maltese Falcon 1941
Reporter
100 mins.
The Man and the City 1971
Hess
60 mins.
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. 1964
Taggart Coleman
50 mins.
The Man Who Came to Dinner 1942
Sandy
112 mins.
The Money Jungle 1967
Harvey Sheppard
95 mins.
The Name of the Game 1968
Jonathan Galley
90 mins.
The Pretender 1947
Dr. Leonard G. Koster
69 mins.
The Price of Fear 1956
Police Sgt. Pete Carroll
79 mins.
The Rookies 1972
Bailey
60 mins.
The Screaming Woman 1972
Ken Bronson
73 mins.
The Seven Minutes 1971
Sgt. Kellogg
115 mins.
The Smugglers 1968
Harry Miller
97 mins.
The Swimmer 1968
Howard Graham
95 mins.
The Tender Years 1948
Bob Wilson
81 mins.
The Third Day 1965
Lawrence Conway
119 mins.
The Treasure of Lost Canyon 1952
Jim Anderson
82 mins.
The Virginian 1962
Milo Cantrell
75 mins.
To Hell and Back 1955
Brandon
106 mins.
Tobor the Great 1954
Dr. Ralph Harrison
77 mins.
Until They Sail 1957
Capt. Richard Bates
94 mins.
Valley of the Dolls 1967
Kevin Gillmore
123 mins.
Wagon Train 1957
Captain Charles Elliot Maury
75 mins.
Walk the Proud Land 1956
Tom Sweeny
89 mins.
War Arrow 1953
Sgt. Luke Schermerhorn
78 mins.
Whistle Stop 1946
Ernie
85 mins.
Winchester '73 1950
Steve Miller
92 mins.
Wings for the Eagle 1942
Customer
84 mins.
Winning Your Wings 1942
State College Student
18 mins.
Winter Wonderland 1946
Steve Kirk
71 mins.
Yankee Doodle Dandy 1942
Actor
126 mins.
You Came Along 1945
Lt. R. Janoschek
103 mins.
You Never Can Tell 1951
Perry Collins
78 mins.
You're in the Army Now 1941
Private
79 mins.