A Case for Murder 1993
Detective Haas
94 mins.
A Dream for Christmas 1973
George Briggs
120 mins.
A Hollow Place 1998
Alban Porter
18 mins.
ABC Afterschool Specials 1972
Sgt. Corbett
60 mins.
Adam-12 1968
Al Guinn
30 mins.
Almos' a Man 1976
Bob Glover
39 mins.
Amen 1986
Bryant
30 mins.
Any Day Now 1998

60 mins.
Banacek 1972
Sgt. Flynn
90 mins.
Barnaby Jones 1973
Painter
60 mins.
Batman: The Animated Series 1992
Doctor
23 mins.
Between the Darkness and the Dawn 1985
Principal
120 mins.
Blue Thunder 1984
Morris Priest
60 mins.
Buffalo Bill and the Indians, or Sitting Bull's History Lesson 1976
The Wrangler
123 mins.
Cagney & Lacey 1981
Dr. Saunders
60 mins.
Centennial 1978
Nate Person
Clarence, the Cross-Eyed Lion 1965
Sergeant
98 mins.
Cloak & Dagger 1984
Lt. Fleming
101 mins.
Coffy 1973
King George
91 mins.
Concrete Cowboys 1979
Ed
60 mins.
Cover Me: Based on the True Life of an FBI Family 2000
Principal Ralph Wheaton
60 mins.
Cowboy in Africa 1967
Rendula
60 mins.
Daktari 1966
Askari Sergeant
60 mins.
Daniel Boone 1964
Tom
60 mins.
Dark Mirror 1984
Higgens
120 mins.
Dead Last 2001
Nosy Neighbour
60 mins.
Diplomatic Immunity 1991
Ferguson
95 mins.
Doctor, You've Got to Be Kidding! 1967
Orderly
94 mins.
Dragnet 1989
Marty Alex
30 mins.
ER 1994
Minister
44 mins.
Family Affair 1966
Officer Wilson
30 mins.
Fast Forward 1985
Mr. Hughes
110 mins.
Fitzwilly 1967
Workman
102 mins.
Frank's Place 1987
Rev. Gaines
30 mins.
Get Smart 1965
Bolger
25 mins.
Glam 1997
Don Mallon
92 mins.
Good to Go 1986
Max
90 mins.
Green Eyes 1977
Hal
100 mins.
Gunsmoke 1955
Benji
60 mins.
Guyana: Cult of the Damned 1979
Oliver Ross
90 mins.
Happy Days 1974
Fred Washington
30 mins.
Harlem Globe Trotters 1970
Pablo Robertson
30 mins.
Heatwave! 1974
Official
90 mins.
High Tide 1994

60 mins.
Hill Street Blues 1981
Mullenex
60 mins.
Hotel 1983
Dr. Carter
60 mins.
How the West Was Won 1976
Oran Nubley
I Don't Buy Kisses Anymore 1992
Fred
110 mins.
I Dream of Jeannie 1965
Sergeant Pete Morgan
30 mins.
I'm Dancing as Fast as I Can 1982
Teddy
107 mins.
Insight 1960
Ajax
30 mins.
Ironside 1967
Jimmy Otis
60 mins.
It's Your Move 1984
Gerard Allen
30 mins.
Knots Landing 1979
Jack Whitcomb
60 mins.
Kolchak: The Night Stalker 1974
Park Policeman
51 mins.
L.A. Heat 1996
Reverand Green
50 mins.
Legmen 1984
Tedesco
60 mins.
Lieutenant Schuster's Wife 1972
Det. McCann
73 mins.
Longstreet 1971
Gus Pollack
90 mins.
Making of a Male Model 1983
Policeman
100 mins.
Matt Houston 1982
Cop
90 mins.
Maude 1972
Detective Kennedy
30 mins.
Mercenary Fighters 1988
Colonel Kyemba
90 mins.
Miracle Mile 1988
Fred the Cook
87 mins.
Mission: Impossible 1966
John Darcy
50 mins.
Mod Squad 1968
Cully Smith
60 mins.
My Science Project 1985
Desk Sergeant
94 mins.
My Two Dads 1987
Doctor Quinn
30 mins.
Nashville 1975
Wade
159 mins.
NYPD Blue 1993
Warren Leight
45 mins.
O'Hara, U.S. Treasury 1971
Paul Stoddard
60 mins.
Obsessive Love 1984
Douglas
96 mins.
Original Intent 1992
Ben Reid
97 mins.
Paramedics 1988
Moses
90 mins.
Party of Five 1994
Judge Issacs
60 mins.
Picket Fences 1992
Teacher
120 mins.
Pound Puppies 1986
Mr. Sullivan
30 mins.
Punky Brewster 1984
Mr. Tyler
30 mins.
Quincy M.E. 1976
Dr. Andrew Charles
60 mins.
RoboCop 1987
Sergeant Warren Reed
102 mins.
RoboCop 2 1990
Sgt. Reed
117 mins.
RoboCop 3 1993
Sergeant Warren Reed
104 mins.
Roc 1991
Mr. Ellis
30 mins.
Roger & Harry: The Mitera Target 1977
Lieutenant Shelley
72 mins.
Sanford and Son 1972
Psychologist
30 mins.
Short Cuts 1993
Knute Willis
187 mins.
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 1993
Noggra
45 mins.
Starman 1986
Mr. Hubbard
60 mins.
Taffy and the Jungle Hunter 1965

65 mins.
Tales of the Unexpected 1977

60 mins.
Tarzan 1966
Metusa
60 mins.
The Blue Knight 1975
Willie Moore
60 mins.
The Child Stealer 1979
Houghton
100 mins.
The Cincinnati Kid 1965
Philly
102 mins.
The Court-Martial of Jackie Robinson 1990
Top Sergeant
100 mins.
The Devil's 8 1969
Henry Reed
98 mins.
The Facts of Life 1979
Jack Humphries
30 mins.
The Fall Guy 1981
Coppersmith
60 mins.
The Felony Squad 1966
Cliff Sims
30 mins.
The Fortune Cookie 1966
Man in Bar
125 mins.
The Fugitive 1963
Sergeant Evers
51 mins.
The Guns of Will Sonnett 1967
Waller
30 mins.
The High Chaparral 1967
Corporal Larrabee
60 mins.
The Jeffersons 1975
T.J. Davis
30 mins.
The Man 1972
Webson
93 mins.
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. 1964
Hank
50 mins.
The Name of the Game 1968
Sergeant Ollie O'Neill
90 mins.
The New Scooby-Doo Movies 1972
Pablo Robertson
43 mins.
The Outer Limits 1963
Lieutenant Frank Johnson
51 mins.
The Parkers 1999
Walter
20 mins.
The Practice 1997
Doug Kimbro
60 mins.
The Red, White, and Black 1970
Eli Brown
77 mins.
The Rockford Files 1974
SWAT Commander Willis
60 mins.
The Six Million Dollar Man 1974
Breezy
60 mins.
The Streets of San Francisco 1972
Leo
60 mins.
The Super Powers Team: Galactic Guardians 1985
Additional Voices
30 mins.
The White Shadow 1978
Carl Simpson
60 mins.
Treasure of Matecumbe 1976
Ben
117 mins.
Up and Coming 1979
Frank Wilson
30 mins.
Uptight 1968
Street Speaker
104 mins.
Visions... 1972
Andrews
73 mins.
Walking Tall Part II 1975
Obra Eaker
109 mins.
Walking Thunder 1997
Gun Trader
95 mins.
Wanda at Large 2003
Nevins
30 mins.
Webster 1983
Pastor Williams
30 mins.
Willie Dynamite 1974
Baylor the Pimp
102 mins.