ABC Afterschool Specials 1972
Harvey Schmidt
60 mins.
American Playhouse 1981

Blood on Her Hands 1998
Richard Davis
95 mins.
Chameleon 1998
Cortez,IBI Chief
90 mins.
Chicago Hope 1994
Paul Accosta
60 mins.
Chicken Soup for the Soul 1999

60 mins.
Christmas Evil 1980
Ricardo Bauma
100 mins.
Crazy Like a Fox 1984

60 mins.
Criminal Minds 2005
James Stanworth
42 mins.
Crossing Jordan 2001
Dr. Sanchez
60 mins.
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation 2000
Jonah Clyborn
60 mins.
Diagnosis Murder 1993
Grant Connor
45 mins.
Dollhouse 2009
Clive Ambrose
44 mins.
Elementary 2012
Jack McGill
60 mins.
ER 1994
Dr. Dan Litvak
44 mins.
Fantasy Island 1998

60 mins.
Field of Vision 2011
Kenny McFarland
83 mins.
For All Time 2000
Al Glasser
84 mins.
Franklin & Bash 2011
Glenn Friedman
60 mins.
Frasier 1993
Dr. Bernard Gadston
22 mins.
George Washington 1984
Lafayette
480 mins.
Gorp 1980
Bergman
90 mins.
Grace Face 2011
Steve
13 mins.
Grey's Anatomy 2005
Dr. Mel Barnett
41 mins.
Hands of a Stranger 1987
Marty Loftus
130 mins.
Heaven & Hell: North & South, Book III 1994
Elkanah Bent
273 mins.
How Stella Got Her Groove Back 1998
Kennedy
124 mins.
Ironclads 1991
Lt. Guilford
94 mins.
Jane Doe: Eye of the Beholder 2008
Lance Saxon
78 mins.
Jersey Girl 1992
Mitchell
95 mins.
Kiss Tomorrow Goodbye 2000
Mackey, Dustin's Boss
88 mins.
Law & Order 1990
Bill Talbot
45 mins.
Law & Order: LA 2010
'Bo' - US Immigration & Customs Enforcement
60 mins.
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 1999
Ilya Korska
60 mins.
Law & Order: Trial by Jury 2005
A.D.A. Nick Forster
60 mins.
Little Girls in Pretty Boxes 1997
Greg Radkin
96 mins.
Lucky 7 2013
Charlie
Material Girls 2006
Victor Marchetta
98 mins.
Message from Space 1978
Aaron
105 mins.
Mineville 2010
Mr. johnson
89 mins.
Monk 2002
Director
47 mins.
NCIS 2003
Sean Latham
60 mins.
North and South 1985
Elkanah Bent
561 mins.
North and South, Book II 1986
Elkanah Bent
570 mins.
Numb3rs 2005
Maurice Connors
43 mins.
One Life to Live 1968
Rob Riviera
60 mins.
Oz 1997
Nikolai Stanislofsky
55 mins.
Perception 2012
Gordon Williams
42 mins.
Players 1997
John Fellowes
60 mins.
Promised Land 1996
Bill Carter
60 mins.
Red Wind 1991
Charlie Lapidus
93 mins.
Remington Steele 1982
Ben Pearson
60 mins.
Saints and Sinners 1994
Detective Battaglia
100 mins.
Scream Queens 2015
Steven Munsch
45 mins.
Sex & Marriage 2013
Rosen
Sight Unseen 2015
Rusty Sampson
89 mins.
Sinatra 1992
Frank Sinatra
250 mins.
Sisters 1991
Jack Chambers
60 mins.
Special Report: Journey to Mars 1996
Nick Van Pelt
120 mins.
Strong Medicine 2000
Chief of Staff Dr. Robert Jackson
60 mins.
Tales from the Darkside 1983
Chris Wood
30 mins.
Ted 2 2015
Playstation Owner
115 mins.
Temptation 1994
Michael Reddick
91 mins.
Tempting Fate 1998
Richard Davis
96 mins.
The Defenders: Taking the First 1998
John Walker
96 mins.
The Edge of Night 1956
Brian Murdock
30 mins.
The Hamptons 1983
David Landau
60 mins.
The Hunger 1997
William Cobb
24 mins.
The Nanny 1993
Cantor Gary Isaacs
22 mins.
The Practice 1997
Danny Rogers
60 mins.
The President's Man: A Line in the Sand 2002
Jack Stanton
90 mins.
The Red Spider 1988
Det. Patrick Shaunessy
89 mins.
The Renegades 1982
Dancer
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno 1992
Himself
62 mins.
The Whole Truth 2010

60 mins.
Under Suspicion 1994
Internal Affairs Det. James Vitelli
60 mins.
Walker, Texas Ranger 1993
Harris
43 mins.
Wings 1990
Eric
30 mins.
Without a Trace 2002
Donald Clarence
60 mins.
Zoya 1995
Simon Hirsch
171 mins.