A Fable 1971
The Wife
80 mins.
A Perfect Match 1980
Esther
100 mins.
Actor 1978
Bella
105 mins.
Boston Legal 2004
Judge Nora Lang
44 mins.
Charlie 1989
Shirley Buford
Chicago Hope 1994
Judge Wilma Fogg
60 mins.
Cold Case 2003
Alice Mills '09
44 mins.
Dark Holiday 1989
Young Woman
100 mins.
Dear Detective 1979

60 mins.
Eating 1990
Mary
110 mins.
ER 1994
Mrs. Devon
44 mins.
Forbidden Love 1982
Carol
100 mins.
Get Real 1999
Lillian Bray
60 mins.
Getting Away with Murder: The JonBenet Ramsey Mystery 2000

95 mins.
Griff 1973

60 mins.
Guiding Light 1952
Jane Fletcher Hayes
60 mins.
Harry O 1973
Jean Elton
60 mins.
Hawaii Five-O 1968
Millie Price
60 mins.
Ironside 1967
Ellie Brandon
60 mins.
Islands in the Stream 1977
Helga Ziegner
104 mins.
Jack & Jill 1999
Dance Conductor
60 mins.
JAG 1995
Chief Judge Balter
60 mins.
L.A. Law 1986
Sarah Kerwin
46 mins.
Law & Order 1990
Jane Lawler
45 mins.
Life 1999
Nurse Doherty
108 mins.
Lisa 1989
Alison's Landlady
95 mins.
Mannix 1967
Charlotte Benson
60 mins.
McMillan & Wife 1971
Louise Noland
120 mins.
Naked City 1958
Paula Doremus
60 mins.
NBC Experiment in Television 1967

60 mins.
Nip/Tuck 2003
Edith Krieger
44 mins.
One Plus One 1961
Claire, 'Honeymoon' segment
114 mins.
One Terrific Guy 1986
Amanda Zukowsky
100 mins.
Owen Marshall, Counselor at Law 1971

60 mins.
Parker Kane 1990
Secretary
91 mins.
Party of Five 1994
Mrs. Wilford
60 mins.
Picket Fences 1992
Attorney for Stacey Halford
120 mins.
Play of the Week 1959
Margie
Playing for Keeps 1986
Danny's Mom
102 mins.
Princess Daisy 1983
Margo Firestone
190 mins.
Rita Hayworth: The Love Goddess 1983
Makeup Lady
100 mins.
Route 66 1960
Gloria Bowers
60 mins.
Santa Barbara 1984
Judge Willey
45 mins.
Silent Victory: The Kitty O'Neil Story 1979
Interviewer
120 mins.
Sisters 1991
Didi Poncell
60 mins.
Slattery's People 1964
Anne Wilder
60 mins.
Starsky and Hutch 1975
Bobbie
60 mins.
The Anderson Tapes 1971
Receptionist
99 mins.
The Babysitter 1980
Barbara
96 mins.
The Bold Ones: The New Doctors 1969
Eleanor Jordan
60 mins.
The Chosen 1981
Mrs. Saunders
108 mins.
The Color of Evening 2006
Edy Baxley
90 mins.
The Critical List 1978
Ruth
240 mins.
The Defenders 1961
Ellen Nelson
60 mins.
The Doctors and the Nurses 1962
Nurse Helen Cavanaugh
60 mins.
The DuPont Show of the Week 1961
Julie Grant
60 mins.
The Iceman Cometh 1973
Margie
239 mins.
The Iceman Cometh 1960
Margie
240 mins.
The Killings at Outpost Zeta 1980

92 mins.
The Magic of the Golden Bear: Goldy III 1994
Miss Barley
104 mins.
The Night Rider 1979
Marie Hollister
73 mins.
The Rose 1979
Arlene
125 mins.
The Wide World of Mystery 1973
Nancy
90 mins.
The Wild Life 1984
Mrs. Conrad
96 mins.
This Is the Life 1952

30 mins.
Time Warp 1981

88 mins.
To Race the Wind 1980
Rachel
97 mins.
Toma 1973
Edie Angelus
60 mins.
Trial by Terror 1983
Director
90 mins.
White Palace 1990
Ella Horowitz
103 mins.