ABC Stage 67 1966
Ed Bartlett
51 mins.
Alfred Hitchcock Presents 1955
Arthur Clymer
25 mins.
Appointment with Adventure 1955

30 mins.
Broadway Television Theatre 1952
Andrew Prentice
60 mins.
Campbell Summer Soundstage 1952

30 mins.
CBS Television Workshop 1952

30 mins.
Checkmate 1960
Mitchell Kane
60 mins.
Cimarron City 1958
Grand Duke Nicolai
60 mins.
Climax! 1954
Dr. Frank Monk
60 mins.
Danger 1950

30 mins.
Dark Shadows 1966
James Blair
30 mins.
Four Days Leave 1950
Jack
79 mins.
Front Row Center 1955
Steve Benedict
60 mins.
Gammera the Invincible 1966
J.T. Standish
86 mins.
General Electric Theater 1953
Brandisher
30 mins.
Goodyear Playhouse 1951
Donald Ladd
60 mins.
Goodyear Theatre 1957
Jeff Crafton
30 mins.
Gruen Guild Theater 1951

30 mins.
Home Is the Sailor 1953

Inner Sanctum 1954
Jeff
27 mins.
Jane Wyman Presents The Fireside Theatre 1955
Emmett Brandon
30 mins.
Kraft Theatre 1947
Edward Rochester
60 mins.
Lights Out 1946
The Stranger
30 mins.
Look Up and Live 1954
Male Dummy
30 mins.
Manhunt 1951

30 mins.
Matinee Theatre 1955

60 mins.
Naked City 1958
David Clark Fairport
60 mins.
Pardners 1956
Dan Hollis
90 mins.
Playhouse 90 1956
John Parsons Cook
90 mins.
Ponds Theater 1953

60 mins.
Producers' Showcase 1954
Michael
90 mins.
Robert Montgomery Presents 1950

60 mins.
Schlitz Playhouse 1951
Doctor
30 mins.
Shockproof 1949
Harry Wesson
79 mins.
Soldier's Bride 1955
Jefferson Davis
Somerset Maugham TV Theatre 1950

30 mins.
Star Stage 1955

30 mins.
Star Tonight 1955

30 mins.
Studio 57 1954
Edmund Lannier
30 mins.
Studio One in Hollywood 1948
Chad Hammond
60 mins.
Sunday Showcase 1959
Robert E. Lee
60 mins.
Suspense 1949
Charles Kincaid
25 mins.
Suspicion 1957
Steven
60 mins.
Tall Man Riding 1955
Cibo Pearlo
83 mins.
The Borden Show 1947
Orsino
30 mins.
The Colossus of New York 1958
Dr. Henry Spensser
70 mins.
The Creeper 1948
Dr. John Reade
64 mins.
The Defenders 1961
Andrew Brewster
60 mins.
The Doctor 1952

30 mins.
The DuPont Show of the Week 1961
Judge Advocate
60 mins.
The Fabulous Fraud 1948
Anton Mesmer
11 mins.
The Ford Television Theatre 1952
Linc Cartwright
30 mins.
The Fugitive Kind 1960
David Cutrere
119 mins.
The Investigator 1958

60 mins.
The Joseph Cotten Show: On Trial 1956
Herbert Baggs
30 mins.
The Lady or the Tiger? 1942
The Princess's Sweetheart
10 mins.
The Loves of Carmen 1948
Lucas
99 mins.
The Millionaire 1955
Jonathan Bookman
30 mins.
The New Breed 1961
Appleton
60 mins.
The Philco-Goodyear Television Playhouse 1948
Colonel Brandon
60 mins.
The Prudential Family Playhouse 1950
Kurt
60 mins.
The Revlon Mirror Theater 1953

30 mins.
The Saxon Charm 1948
Peter Stanhope
88 mins.
The Secret Storm 1954
Arthur Rysdale #2
30 mins.
The Silver Theatre 1949

30 mins.
The United States Steel Hour 1953
Luvborg
60 mins.
The Web 1950

30 mins.
The Witches of Salem: The Horror and the Hope 1972
Hale
35 mins.
Thriller 1960
Dr. Ralph Mitchell
50 mins.
Witchcraft 1961
Louis
30 mins.
You Are There 1953
Hernan Cortes
30 mins.