21 Jump Street 1987

60 mins.
77 Sunset Strip 1958
Lee Mallory
60 mins.
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters 1994
Cop #1
30 mins.
ABC Afterschool Specials 1972
Auto Driver
60 mins.
Adam-12 1968
Charley Baker
30 mins.
Alcoa Theatre 1957
Mike
30 mins.
Alice 1976
Buster
30 mins.
All the Loving Couples 1969
Mitch Burnett
85 mins.
Andy 1965
Andy Chadakis
86 mins.
Apple's Way 1974
Don Slater
60 mins.
Back to the Future 1985
Lou
116 mins.
Baretta 1975
Stoneham
60 mins.
Barnaby Jones 1973
Norman Finch
60 mins.
Batman 1966
Henchman #1
25 mins.
Bedtime Story 1964
Dubin
99 mins.
Ben 1972
Policeman
94 mins.
Ben Casey 1961
Dr. Charlie Troy
60 mins.
Blood, Black and White 1973

Bodies of Evidence 1992
Tommy
60 mins.
Bonanza 1959
Poke
49 mins.
Borderline 1980
Willie Lambert
97 mins.
Bracken's World 1969
Chuck McWade
60 mins.
Bronco 1958
Shad Welty
60 mins.
Bronk 1975
Velig
60 mins.
Burke's Law 1963
Mark Hodges
60 mins.
Cade's County 1971
Daniels
60 mins.
Cagney & Lacey 1981
Dan Cobbin
60 mins.
Cain's Hundred 1961
Fred Jackson
60 mins.
California Fever 1979
Freddie
60 mins.
California Girls 1985
Mr. Pegem
100 mins.
Cannon 1971
Mitchell
98 mins.
Cannon 1971
Harry Tilden
60 mins.
Capitol 1982
King Hussein
30 mins.
Changes 1969
Jump Rope
93 mins.
Charlie's Angels 1976
Jake Barnett
60 mins.
Cheyenne 1955
Paul Thomas
60 mins.
Chopper One 1974
Fleck
30 mins.
Chubasco 1967
Frenchy
100 mins.
Circus Boy 1956
Pierre Manelli
30 mins.
Cloud Dancer 1980
Dr. Putnam
104 mins.
Code Red 1981
Robert Melton
60 mins.
Combat! 1962
PFC Cooper
60 mins.
Crazy Like a Fox 1984

60 mins.
Cry Panic 1974
Doc Potter
74 mins.
Cutting Class 1989
Officer Fondulac
91 mins.
Dallas 1978
Senator Orloff
60 mins.
Dan August 1970
Benjamin Marsh
60 mins.
Dan August: The Trouble with Women 1980
Benjamin Marsh
Dante 1960
Reporter #2
30 mins.
David Cassidy - Man Undercover 1978
Golden
60 mins.
Desperate Lives 1982
Coach
96 mins.
Destination America 1987
Tom Beller
95 mins.
Detective 2005
Judge Olividat
171 mins.
Devlin 1974
Henry 'Hank' McSummers
30 mins.
Dr. Kildare 1961
Bernie
60 mins.
Dynasty 1981
Guard
60 mins.
Ed Wood 1994
Cameraman Bill
127 mins.
Eight Is Enough 1977
Jenkins
60 mins.
Electra Woman and Dyna Girl 1976
Frank Heflin
24 mins.
Ensign O'Toole 1962
Clerk
30 mins.
Everglades 1961
Ed Barry
30 mins.
Everything You Always Wanted to Know About Sex * But Were Afraid to Ask 1972
Brain Technician
88 mins.
Falcon Crest 1981
Det. Bitterman
60 mins.
Family Affair 1966
Dave McCovey
30 mins.
Fantasy Island 1977
Coach George
60 mins.
Fay 1975
Al Cassidy
30 mins.
Fever Heat 1968
Herbert Herpgruve
109 mins.
First to Fight 1967
Sgt. Schmidtmer
92 mins.
Flamingo Road 1980
Pete
60 mins.
Flight 1958
Radio Voices
30 mins.
Godzilla 1978
Additional Voices
30 mins.
Good Times 1967
Warren
91 mins.
Goodyear Theatre 1957
Joe
30 mins.
Griff 1973
Hank Jenkins
60 mins.
Gunsmoke 1955
Amos Potter
60 mins.
Hardcastle and McCormick 1983
Deacon Mobley
60 mins.
Harrigan and Son 1960
Customer
30 mins.
Hawaii Five-O 1968
Cameron
60 mins.
Hawaiian Eye 1959
Monty Andrews
60 mins.
Hear Me Good 1957
Master of Ceremonies
80 mins.
Heart of a Champion: The Ray Mancini Story 1985
Ray Arcel
94 mins.
Hennesey 1959
Seaman Herman Pulaski
30 mins.
Hill Street Blues 1981
Art Eastland
60 mins.
Hogan's Heroes 1965
Major Heintzen
25 mins.
Honey West 1965
Artie Dixon
30 mins.
Hong Kong 1960
Arthur Dale
60 mins.
Hooperman 1987

30 mins.
Hunter 1984
Mike, Missing Persons
48 mins.
Hunter 1976
Benson
60 mins.
I Never Promised You a Rose Garden 1977
McPherson
96 mins.
Iron Horse 1966
Rafe Benton
60 mins.
Ironside 1967
Frank Harmon
60 mins.
JAG 1995
Mr. Platt
60 mins.
Jerry 1974
Winston Barlow - Jerry's bank employer
30 mins.
K-PAX 2001
Babbling Man
120 mins.
Kansas City Bomber 1972
Horrible Hank Hopkins
99 mins.
Killers Three 1968
Guthrie
88 mins.
Kojak 1973
Foster
60 mins.
Kung Fu 1972
Sheriff Crossman
60 mins.
Lady Mobster 1988
Sal Borolo, the first mob boss
91 mins.
Lassie 1954
Mike
30 mins.
Lawman 1958
Charley
30 mins.
Leave It to Beaver 1957
Water Dept. Worker
30 mins.
Like Family 2003
Sidney
30 mins.
Love, American Style 1969
Barry
60 mins.
Mackenzie's Raiders 1958
Trooper Fox
30 mins.
Man Against the Mob 1988
Capt. Necker
100 mins.
Man Against the Mob: The Chinatown Murders 1989
Chief of Police
100 mins.
Man with a Camera 1958
Terry Ross
30 mins.
Man's Favorite Sport? 1964
John Screaming Eagle
120 mins.
Manhunt 1959
Dance Hall Guy
30 mins.
Mannix 1967
Al Ritchie
60 mins.
Marcus Welby, M.D. 1969
Hal Moore
60 mins.
Mary Hartman, Mary Hartman 1976
Coach Leroy Fedders
30 mins.
Matinee Theatre 1955

60 mins.
Matt Houston 1982
Harley Kelton
90 mins.
McMillan & Wife 1971
Randy Baine
120 mins.
Medical Center 1969
Roczak
60 mins.
Mission: Impossible 1966
George Collins
50 mins.
Mod Squad 1968
Charles Swain
60 mins.
Most Wanted 1976
Rick Barone
60 mins.
Mr. Broadway 1964
Gary Deal
60 mins.
Mr. Lucky 1959
Devil
30 mins.
Murder, She Wrote 1984
Bart Klapper
93 mins.
Murdock's Gang 1973
Red Harris
74 mins.
My Brother the Angel 1965
Georgie
30 mins.
My Favorite Martian 1963
Detective Harris
30 mins.
My Three Sons 1960
Tom Williams
30 mins.
NBC Children's Theatre 1963

Nero Wolfe 1981
George Miller
60 mins.
Night of the Wolf 2002
Carl Casey
89 mins.
No Other Love 1979
Les Hollister
97 mins.
Not for Hire 1959
Cpl. Lucius Grundy
30 mins.
Off the Mark 1987
Coach Elam
90 mins.
One Day at a Time 1975
Howard Jenkins
30 mins.
Operation Bottleneck 1961
Cpl. Lester 'Merc' Davenport
77 mins.
Operation Petticoat 1977
Admiral Edgar Summers
30 mins.
Our House 2006
Old Fellah
Owen Marshall, Counselor at Law 1971
Henry Grover
60 mins.
Panic! 1957
Eddie
30 mins.
Patch Adams 1998
Truck Driver
115 mins.
Perry Mason 1957
Darrel Reed
60 mins.
Pete and Gladys 1960
Total Stranger
30 mins.
Philip Marlowe 1959
Dutch Ryker
30 mins.
Planet of the Apes 1974
Zako
47 mins.
Pony Express 1959

30 mins.
Portrait of a Mobster 1961
Bo Wetzel
108 mins.
Quincy M.E. 1976
Shep Nolan
60 mins.
Rango 1967
Captain Horton
30 mins.
Red Line 7000 1965
Pat
110 mins.
Richard Diamond, Private Detective 1957
Ben Regan
30 mins.
Ring of Passion 1978
Max Machon
100 mins.
Ripcord 1961
Owen
30 mins.
Roller Blade Warriors: Taken by Force 1989
Bartender
81 mins.
Rugrats 1990
Plastic Piggy
30 mins.
Run Buddy Run 1966
District Attorney Harris
30 mins.
Saints and Sinners 1962
Frank Donelli
60 mins.
Samurai 1979
Lt. Al DeNisco
70 mins.
Secret of Deep Harbor 1961
Barney Haines
70 mins.
Semi-Tough 1977
Coach Alvin Parks
108 mins.
Silver Spoons 1982
Charlie Morrison
30 mins.
Sledge Hammer! 1986
Roscoe
30 mins.
Small Wonder 1985
Doyle
30 mins.
Stand Up and Be Counted 1972
Businessman
99 mins.
Starsky and Hutch 1975
Buddy Owens
60 mins.
Steve Canyon 1958
O.D.
30 mins.
Stone 1979
Sherwin
60 mins.
Super Friends 1973
Aquaman
60 mins.
Switch 1975
Barney
90 mins.
Target: The Corruptors 1961

60 mins.
Temple Houston 1963
Carlton Owens
60 mins.
Terror on the 40th Floor 1974
Capt. Parker
97 mins.
The 20th Century-Fox Hour 1955
Frank Fallom
60 mins.
The A-Team 1983
Mickey Stern
60 mins.
The Adventures of Rin Tin Tin 1954
Black Claw
30 mins.
The All-New Super Friends Hour 1977
Aquaman
60 mins.
The Americans 1961
Paine
60 mins.
The Andy Griffith Show 1960
Hank
30 mins.
The Big Valley 1965
Jeff Bowden
60 mins.
The Bob Cummings Show 1955
The Air Force Captain
30 mins.
The Bold Ones: The New Doctors 1969
Frank Harmon
60 mins.
The Cara Williams Show 1964
Alec
30 mins.
The Dakotas 1962
Jim Barton
60 mins.
The Danny Thomas Hour 1967
Marshak
60 mins.
The Devil's Brigade 1968
MP Lieutenant
130 mins.
The Dick Powell Theatre 1961
Gooby
60 mins.
The Doris Day Show 1968
Nicky Burke
30 mins.
The Dukes of Hazzard 1979
Chief Lacey
60 mins.
The F.B.I. 1965
Norman Frome
60 mins.
The Facts of Life 1979
Ernest Melbourne
30 mins.
The Fall Guy 1981
Al Demato
60 mins.
The Fess Parker Show 1974
Boomer Landis
30 mins.
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show 1950
Louie D'Marco
30 mins.
The George Burns Show 1958
Police Officer
30 mins.
The Great Bank Robbery 1969
The Great Gregory - Balloonist
98 mins.
The Greatest American Hero 1981
Harry Davidson
60 mins.
The Guns of Will Sonnett 1967
Clay Dixon
30 mins.
The Hindenburg 1975
Detective Baker, N.Y.P.D.
125 mins.
The Honorable Sam Houston 1975
Brown
60 mins.
The Jack Benny Program 1950
Man with iron bar
30 mins.
The Krofft Supershow 1976
Prof. Frank Heflin
The Lawless Years 1959
Lulu
30 mins.
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp 1955
Johnny Ringo
30 mins.
The Love Boat 1977
Ralph
60 mins.
The Manhunter 1974
Ed Victor
60 mins.
The Nutty Professor 1963
Football Player
107 mins.
The Patsy 1964
Bully at the Gym
101 mins.
The Pigeon 1969
Carl, the First Thug
90 mins.
The Plant Family 1978
Augie Plant - the father
30 mins.
The Power of the Resurrection 1958
Gate Guard
60 mins.
The Psychiatrist 1970
Sheriff Glenn
60 mins.
The Rifleman 1958
Duff
30 mins.
The Rockford Files 1974
Roland Eddy
60 mins.
The Rookies 1972
Davey Ryan
60 mins.
The Streets of San Francisco 1972
Sgt. Dan Healy
60 mins.
The Sword in the Stone 1963
Sir Kay
79 mins.
The Texan 1958
Ryan
30 mins.
The Thin Man 1957
Patrolman Hank Longstreet
30 mins.
The Trackers 1971
Pete Dilworth
73 mins.
The Transformers: The Movie 1986
Kranix
84 mins.
The Travels of Jaimie McPheeters 1963
Broken Mouth
60 mins.
The Untouchables 1959
Barry Carlton
50 mins.
The Walking Target 1960
Sam Russo
75 mins.
The Wild Angels 1966
Medic
93 mins.
They Live 1988
Foreman
93 mins.
Tightrope 1959
Freddy
30 mins.
To Rome with Love 1969
Fields
30 mins.
Tora! Tora! Tora! 1970
Major Truman Landon
144 mins.
Tracey Takes On... 1996
Older Agent
30 mins.
Trapper John, M.D. 1979
Coach
60 mins.
TV 101 1988
Ralphie
60 mins.
Valerie's Family: The Hogans 1986
Neil Patterson
30 mins.
Vega$ 1978
Coleman
60 mins.
Victor Victoria 1982
Man in Hotel with Shoes
132 mins.
Walt Disney's Wonderful World of Color 1954
Norman
120 mins.
Webster 1983
Coach
30 mins.
Welcome Back, Kotter 1975
Detective Lieutenant Eddie Lasky
30 mins.
Wendy Hooper, U.S. Army 1981
Colonel Alfred S Hubik
30 mins.
Westinghouse Desilu Playhouse 1958
Denis Alexander
60 mins.
What Really Happened to the Class of '65? 1977
Jim Garvey Sr.
60 mins.
Where Does It Hurt? 1972
Katzen
87 mins.
Wyatt Earp: Return to Tombstone 1994
Johnny Ringo
100 mins.
Yancy Derringer 1958
Crenshaw
30 mins.
Young Dan'l Boone 1977
Marcus Digby
60 mins.