77 Sunset Strip 1958
Thomas Allen
60 mins.
Absence of Malice 1981
Malderone
116 mins.
Ben Casey 1961
Dr. Michael Waldman
60 mins.
Cast a Giant Shadow 1966
Jacob Zion
146 mins.
Center Stage 1954
Jubal Banks
60 mins.
Chelsea D.H.O. 1973
Dr. Levine, M.E.
60 mins.
Cornered 1945
'Marcel Jarnac'
102 mins.
Crashout 1955
Pete Mendoza
89 mins.
Crazy Joe 1974
Falco
100 mins.
Crossroads 1955
Rabbi Rosenblum
30 mins.
D.O.A. 1950
Majak
83 mins.
Faith Baldwin Romance Theatre 1951

30 mins.
Festival 1960
Rabbi Azrael
60 mins.
General Electric Theater 1953
Warner Johnson
30 mins.
Hawaii Five-O 1968
Dominick Vashon
60 mins.
Hec Ramsey 1972
Victor Bordon
90 mins.
Hoodlum Empire 1952
Nick Mancani
98 mins.
Hot Blood 1956
Marco Torino
85 mins.
House of Strangers 1949
Joe Monetti
101 mins.
Kiss Tomorrow Goodbye 1950
Keith 'Cherokee' Mandon
102 mins.
Lamp Unto My Feet 1948

60 mins.
Lancer Spy 1937
Schratt
78 mins.
M 1951
Dan Langley
88 mins.
Mean Johnny Barrows 1976
Don Racconi
85 mins.
Mission: Impossible 1966
Leo Vorka
50 mins.
Murph the Surf 1975
Max 'The Eye'
101 mins.
Naked City 1958
Henri Tourelle
60 mins.
Paradise 1974

60 mins.
Play of the Week 1959
Ignaty Illyich Shpichelsky
Playhouse 90 1956
D.A. Forrest Garvin
90 mins.
Ponds Theater 1953

60 mins.
Robert Montgomery Presents 1950

60 mins.
Route 66 1960
Harry Wender
60 mins.
Saigon 1948
Lt. Keon
93 mins.
Search 1972
Herr Vollmer
60 mins.
Somerset Maugham TV Theatre 1950

30 mins.
South Sea Sinner 1950
Cognac
88 mins.
Star Stage 1955
General Sanchez
30 mins.
Straightaway 1961
Manager
30 mins.
Studio One in Hollywood 1948
Joe Rundle
60 mins.
Target: The Corruptors 1961
Jonathan Amber
60 mins.
The Brotherhood 1968
Dominick Bertolo
96 mins.
The Desert Fox: The Story of Rommel 1951
Adolf Hitler
88 mins.
The DuPont Show of the Month 1957
Edwin M. Stanton
90 mins.
The Girl in the Red Velvet Swing 1955
Delphin Delmas
109 mins.
The Islanders 1960
Frank Fellino
60 mins.
The Last Angry Man 1959
Dr. Max Vogel
100 mins.
The Loves of Carmen 1948
Dancaire
99 mins.
The Magic Face 1951
Rudi Janus
88 mins.
The Man in the Glass Booth 1975
Presiding Judge
117 mins.
The Mask 1954

60 mins.
The Miami Story 1954
Tony Brill
75 mins.
The Motorola Television Hour 1953
General Fox
60 mins.
The Name of the Game 1968
Marc Osborne
90 mins.
The Psychiatrist 1970
Dr. Bernard Altman
60 mins.
The Streets of San Francisco 1972
Victor
60 mins.
The Sunshine Patriot 1968
Imre Hyneck
120 mins.
The Tall Texan 1953
Joshua 'Josh' Tinnen
84 mins.
The Three Sisters 1966
Chebutykin
168 mins.
The Twilight Zone 1959
Arthur Castle
51 mins.
The United States Steel Hour 1953
Judge Brock
60 mins.
The Untouchables 1959
Charlie Zenko
50 mins.
Under My Skin 1950
Louis Bork
86 mins.
Voyage of the Damned 1976
Professor Weiler
155 mins.
Wake of the Red Witch 1948
Mayrant Ruysdaal Sidneye
106 mins.
Westinghouse Desilu Playhouse 1958
Sal Raimondi
60 mins.