A Lion Is in the Streets 1953
Johnny Briscoe
88 mins.
Arena 1953
Teddy Hutchins
83 mins.
Benjy 1951
Benjy
Black Tuesday 1954
Little Boy
80 mins.
Bye Bye Birdie 1963
Student leader
112 mins.
Desperate Search 1952
Don Heldon
73 mins.
Destry 1954
Eli Skinner
95 mins.
Ethel Barrymore Theater 1956

30 mins.
Fantastic Studios, Inc. 1949

Fireside Theatre 1949
Sandy
30 mins.
General Electric Theater 1953
Tim Kelly
30 mins.
Hans Christian Andersen 1952
Little Boy
112 mins.
Her Twelve Men 1954
Michael Elliott
91 mins.
High Noon 1952
Boy
85 mins.
Hondo 1953
Johnny Lowe
83 mins.
Jeopardy 1953
Bobby Stilwin
69 mins.
Make Room for Daddy 1953
Charles Crane
30 mins.
Mister Scoutmaster 1953
Arthur
87 mins.
My Son John 1952
Boy
122 mins.
No Room for the Groom 1952
Donovan
82 mins.
O. Henry's Full House 1952
J.B. Dorset aka Red Chief
117 mins.
Rescue 8 1958
Billy
30 mins.
Ricochet Romance 1954
Timmy Williams
80 mins.
Ride Clear of Diablo 1954
Boy
80 mins.
Route 66 1960
Newsboy
60 mins.
Sandy Dreams 1949

30 mins.
Schlitz Playhouse 1951

30 mins.
Screen Directors Playhouse 1955
Cowhide
30 mins.
Something to Live For 1952
Alternate Boy
89 mins.
Take Me to Town 1953
Corney Hall
81 mins.
Tales of the 77th Bengal Lancers 1956
Govinda
30 mins.
Tallahassee 7000 1961
Eddie Forsyth
30 mins.
The Adventures of Rin Tin Tin 1954
Cpl. Rusty
30 mins.
The Atomic City 1952
Tommy Addison
85 mins.
The Challenge of Rin Tin Tin 1958
Rusty
90 mins.
The Donna Reed Show 1958
Kenny
30 mins.
The Ford Television Theatre 1952
Joey
30 mins.
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show 1950
Harold
30 mins.
The Greatest Show on Earth 1952
Little Boy Spectator
152 mins.
The Lone Ranger 1949
Tommy Righter
30 mins.
The Loretta Young Show 1953
Jimmy Preston
30 mins.
The Lucy Show 1962
Cadet Blake
30 mins.
The Millionaire 1955
Tommy Spencer
30 mins.
The Raid 1954
Larry's Friend
83 mins.
The Red Skelton Hour 1951
Wilbur Van Owen
60 mins.
Walt Disney's Wonderful World of Color 1954
Chuck Taylor
120 mins.
Your Jeweler's Showcase 1952

30 mins.