A Friend of the Family 2005
Dr. Gordean
A Miracle on Christmas Lake 2016
Mr. S
110 mins.
After the Harvest 2001
Thorvald Thorvaldson
Away and Back 2015
Sheriff
96 mins.
Black Fox 1995
Cavalry Officer
92 mins.
Blackstone 2011
Kevin MacMillan
44 mins.
Burn: The Robert Wraight Story 2003

Caitlin's Way 2000
Principal Ken Pettigrew
Children of Fortune 2000
Wilfred Coop
96 mins.
Cold Blooded 2003
Mr. Tsiakos
97 mins.
Comeback Season 2006
Coach
99 mins.
Destiny Ridge 1993
Roger Buick
60 mins.
Drawing Home 2017
Clothing Store Owner
112 mins.
Empyrean 2016
Alex Fischer
76 mins.
Fargo 2014
Mail Clerk
53 mins.
For All Time 2000
Dr. Wallace
84 mins.
Hannah's Law 2012
Mayor
88 mins.
Heartland 2007
Tom Wheatley
45 mins.
Hell on Wheels 2011
Telegraph Operator
42 mins.
High Noon 2009
Mark D
90 mins.
High Noon 2000
Sam Beattie
88 mins.
Hollywood Babylon 1992
Segment: 'sophia loren'
30 mins.
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids: The TV Show 1997
Mr. Patterson
60 mins.
Hyper Sapien: People from Another Star 1986
Intern
92 mins.
In Plainview 2017
Korolyuk
Incontrol 2017
Doctor
82 mins.
Incredible Story Studio 1997
Mr. Papaya
Jake and the Kid 1995
George Solway
60 mins.
Jet Boy 2001
Gym Teacher
99 mins.
Johnson County War 2002
Allen Stone
240 mins.
Lies My Mother Told Me 2005
Judge
87 mins.
Lonesome Dove: The Outlaw Years 1995

42 mins.
Lonesome Dove: The Series 1994
Dillard Brawley
42 mins.
Man in the Mirror: The Michael Jackson Story 2004
Jack
87 mins.
Monkey House 1991
Congressman White
Mutant World 2014
Mads
82 mins.
Mystery, Alaska 1999
Howard Sebron
119 mins.
MythQuest 2001
Gwydion
49 mins.
North of 60 1992
Steve Bonetti
60 mins.
Oklahoma City: A Survivor's Story 1998
Car Salesman
Passchendaele 2008
Dr. McAndrew
114 mins.
Portraits of a Killer 1996
Guard
93 mins.
Probability 2016
TV Announcer
15 mins.
Rat Race 2001
High Roller
112 mins.
Roughing It 2002
Captain
185 mins.
Snap! 2011
Bradley
30 mins.
Snow 2: Brain Freeze 2008
Chris
84 mins.
The Claim 2000
Saloon Actor
120 mins.
The Death and Life of Nancy Eaton 2003
Dr. Clive Owen
The Incredible Mrs. Ritchie 2003
Doctor
102 mins.
The Last Rites of Ransom Pride 2010
Auction Bidder
83 mins.
The Mountain 2004
Angry Skier
60 mins.
Tom Stone 2002
Harold Ossington
60 mins.
Touch the Top of the World 2006
Carl
89 mins.
Water Under the Bridge 2009
Father
14 mins.
While Justice Sleeps 1994
Umpire
84 mins.
Wild Roses 2009
BJ Hart
Word of Honor 2003
Dr. Monteau
91 mins.
Wynonna Earp 2016
Judge Cryderman
60 mins.
You Know My Name 1999
Second Businessman
94 mins.