14 Blades 2010
Prince
114 mins.
A Chinese Ghost Story 1997
White Cloud
84 mins.
A Jin de gu shi 1996
Chief Tung
95 mins.
A Simple Life 2011
Director Hung
118 mins.
A Touch of Zen 1971
Commander Hsu's son
200 mins.
Around the World in 80 Days 2004
Wong Fei Hung
120 mins.
Astonishing 2004
Director Ko
88 mins.
Ba liang jin 1989
'Slim' Cheng
100 mins.
Bei Shao lin 1976
Henchman
Big and Little Wong Tin Bar 1962
Kid
106 mins.
Chi xian zhen bian ren 1991
Success Hung
97 mins.
Chou tou xiao zi 1972

88 mins.
Da a ge 1974

Da nei gao shou 1972

Dragon Flies 1975
Win Chan
111 mins.
Dragon Squad 2005
Kong Long
110 mins.
Dragons Forever 1988
Luke Wong Fei-hung
102 mins.
Early Edition 1996
Sammo Law
41 mins.
Eastern Condors 1987
Ming-Sun Tung
93 mins.
Enter the Dragon 1973
Shaolin Fighter
102 mins.
Enter the Fat Dragon 1978
Lung
100 mins.
Fu gui bing tuan 1990
Brother Hung
89 mins.
Game of Death 1978
Lo Chen
85 mins.
Game of Death II 1981
Director
86 mins.
Guai xia 1968

Gui liu xing 1971

Gui meng jiao 1988
Director
95 mins.
Gui tai jian 1971

105 mins.
Gui yao gui 1989
Abao
100 mins.
Guo bu xin lang 1988
Chien Pao
94 mins.
Gwai ma seung sing 1974
Beach Rascal
107 mins.
Hapkido 1972
Fan Wei
97 mins.
Heart of a Dragon 1985
Danny
91 mins.
Hong fu qi tian 1991
Fatty
93 mins.
Hou sheng 1975

Hua fei man cheng chun 1975

Hua pi zhi: Yin yang fa wang 1992
High Monk
94 mins.
Huang jia shi jie 1985
Old Master
93 mins.
In the Blood 1988

International Assassin 1976

96 mins.
Ip Man 2 2010
Master Hung Chun-Nam
108 mins.
Island of Fire 1990
Fatty Liu Hsi Chia
125 mins.
Jackie Chan Presents: Wushu 2008
Li Hui
104 mins.
Jackie Chan: My Story 1998
Himself
74 mins.
Knockabout 1979
The Beggar
92 mins.
Kung Fu Chefs 2009
Bing Yi Wong
92 mins.
Kung Fu Cult Master 1993
Chang San Fung
99 mins.
Kung Fu Stars 1978

74 mins.
L.A. Doctors 1998
Sammo Hung
60 mins.
Lai Shi, China's Last Eunuch 1987
Opera Boss
90 mins.
Lang man feng bao 1996
Black Jack Hung
108 mins.
Lao hu sha xing 1976
Lau
84 mins.
Lao hu tian ji 1978
Frog
97 mins.
Lethal Lady 1990
Officer Huang Tsung-Po, the Father
87 mins.
Ling huan xian sheng 1987
Hung
88 mins.
Little Superman 1974

101 mins.
Long feng zei zhuo zei 1990
French Security Guard
90 mins.
Luan shi er nu 1990
Chin Hung-Yun
87 mins.
Lucky Stars Go Places 1986
Kidstuff
95 mins.
Magnificent Butcher 1979
Lam Sai-Wing
108 mins.
Manchu Boxer 1974

Mao tou ying yu xiao fei xiang 1984
First Day Chan
99 mins.
Martial Law 1998
Sammo Law
45 mins.
Mei you xiao liao de tian kong 1998
Yan
Men Suddenly in Black 2003
Himself
98 mins.
Meng gui ru qin hei she hui 1991
Chan Yu-Qun
Mian meng xin jing 1977

Moon Warriors 1992
Director
83 mins.
Mou mian bei 1995
Officer Pierre Lau
90 mins.
Mr. Nice Guy 1997
Cyclist
88 mins.
My Beloved Bodyguard 2016
Ding
99 mins.
My Lucky Stars 1985
Kidstuff
96 mins.
My Lucky Stars 2: Twinkle Twinkle Lucky Stars 1985
Kidstuff
89 mins.
Naked Soldier 2012
Chi-Keung Lung
94 mins.
No Problem 1999

100 mins.
Nu jian kuang dao 1970

Nu xia hei hu die 1968

105 mins.
Nu zi tai quan qun ying hui 1975

107 mins.
Odd Couple 1979
King of the Sword
97 mins.
Once Upon a Time in China and America 1997
Director
102 mins.
Once Upon a Time in Shanghai 2014
Master Tie
96 mins.
Osaka Wrestling Restaurant 2004
Chow Yan-Kei
91 mins.
Painted Faces 1988
Master Yu
112 mins.
Pedicab Driver 1989
Lo Tung
95 mins.
Pi li da la ba 1986
Tuba
88 mins.
Piao cuo can 1987
Ting
Po jie 1977

98 mins.
Pom Pom 1984
Cameo appearance
100 mins.
Princess and Seven Kung Fu Masters 2013

Project A 1983
Fei
105 mins.
Ren xia ren 1982
Wah Li
97 mins.
Rise of the Legend 2014
Master Lui
131 mins.
San De huo shang yu Chong Mi Liu 1977
Husker
93 mins.
Seven Warriors 1989
Hung
94 mins.
Shanghai Express 1986
Ching Fong Tin
98 mins.
Shao Lin men 1976
Officer Tu Ching
95 mins.
Shaolin Plot 1977

Shi bu wang qing 1992
Police lieutenant
97 mins.
Shi lai yun dao 1985
Movie Director
95 mins.
Shou hu fei long 1990
Fatty
100 mins.
Six Assassins 1971
Provincial guard
SPL: Kill Zone 2005
Wong Po
93 mins.
Spooky Encounters 1980
Bold Cheung
102 mins.
Stoner 1974

107 mins.
Tai fong siu sau 1982
Rice Pot
96 mins.
Tai quan zhen jiu zhou 1973

95 mins.
The Angry River 1971

90 mins.
The Association 1974
Tiger
80 mins.
The Avenging Fist 2001
Inspector Dark
The Banquet 1991
Hung Tai-Po
97 mins.
The Bells of Death 1968
Bandit
84 mins.
The Blade Spares None 1971

The Devil's Treasure 1973

The Golden Knight 1970
Yang imposter
The Himalayan 1976
Kao's friend
The Incredible Kung Fu Master 1979

89 mins.
The Jade Raksha 1968

91 mins.
The Lady Hermit 1971
Black Demon's thug
105 mins.
The Legend Is Born: Ip Man 2010
Chan Wah Shun
100 mins.
The Mandarin Magician 1974

86 mins.
The Prodigal Son 1981
Wong Wah-bo
100 mins.
The Rendevous of Warriors 1973

The Skyhawk 1974
Fei Fei
90 mins.
The Tantana 1991
Gai-Lap
91 mins.
The Valiant Ones 1975
Hakatatsu
102 mins.
The Victim 1980
Chan-Wing
100 mins.
Three Kingdoms: Resurrection of the Dragon 2008
Luo Ping-An
102 mins.
Tian long ba jiang 1971

95 mins.
Tie luo han 1970

89 mins.
Traitorous 1976

90 mins.
Triad Wars 2008
Lin Ho Lung
117 mins.
Two Toothless Tigers 1980

Vengeance of a Snowgirl 1971

91 mins.
Walker, Texas Ranger 1993
Sammo Law
43 mins.
Wan choi ng fuk sing 1996
Kidstuff
112 mins.
Warriors Two 1978
Fei Chun
95 mins.
Wheels on Meals 1984
Moby
100 mins.
Winners & Sinners 1983
Teapot
108 mins.
Wu fu xing chuang gui 1992
Kidstuff
94 mins.
Wu lin feng yun 1970

Xian yu fan sheng 1980
Fatso
94 mins.
Xiang Gang chao ren 1975

Xiao shi yi lang 1971

89 mins.
Xue fu men 1971

95 mins.
Yan niang 1969
Bandit
76 mins.
Yat do king sing 1993
Yu Man-San
105 mins.
Yi chu ji fa 1991
Fat Goose
97 mins.
Zhi fen shuang xiong 1990
Jeff Lau
99 mins.
Zhong tai quan tan sheng si zhan 1974

94 mins.
Zhuang ju zai yu Niu gan yan 1979

79 mins.
Zhui nu zhai 1981

98 mins.
Zu Warriors 2001
White Eyebrows
104 mins.
Zu: Warriors from the Magic Mountain 1983
Chang Mei
95 mins.