3 Solitude 2018
Cora O'Sullivan
100 mins.
A Mother's Revenge 2016
Nancy
85 mins.
Abducted II: The Reunion 1995
Sharon Baker
92 mins.
Aconite 2005
Shelly
105 mins.
Alterscape 2017
Nurse Jane Toppan
90 mins.
American Nightmare 2002
Jane Toppan
91 mins.
Anal Paprika 3: Menage-A-Death 2001
Narration Vixen
Axe to Grind 2015
Debbie Wilkins
84 mins.
Battledogs 2013
NYPD Officer
88 mins.
Beg 2011
Mary Goodwin
90 mins.
Being Michael Madsen 2007
Mrs. Agnes Ripplehorn
90 mins.
Bikini Bloodbath 2006
Misss Johnson
72 mins.
Bikini Bloodbath Car Wash 2008
Ms. Johnson
71 mins.
Bikini Bloodbath Christmas 2009
Ms. Johnson
71 mins.
Bikini Bloodbath Shakespeare 2013
Ms. Johnson
Bleed 2002
Maddy Patterson
82 mins.
Blood Dancers 2: Full Moon
Sue Leiber
Blood Relic 2005
Corey
86 mins.
Bloodstruck 2010
Herself - HOST
Caesar and Otto meet Dracula's Lawyer 2010
News Reporter #1
14 mins.
Caesar and Otto's Deadly Xmas 2012
Kara
83 mins.
Caesar and Otto's Paranormal Halloween 2015
Shana
89 mins.
Captain Bill and the Rockin' Buccaneers 2001
The Iron Snacth
38 mins.
Catch of the Day 2014
Madame Sheena
Chainsaw Cheerleaders 2008
Dr. Lacey
90 mins.
Chicago Massacre: Richard Speck 2007
Candy
92 mins.
Citizen Toxie: The Toxic Avenger IV 2000
Ms. Weiner
109 mins.
Cleo/Leo 1989
Reporter
93 mins.
Clinger 2015
Lynette Petersen
81 mins.
Conviction 2006
Lawyer
60 mins.
Corpses Are Forever 2004
Marguerite
92 mins.
Cyber Vengeance 1997
Princess Mika
90 mins.
Dead & Rotting 2002
Young Abi
72 mins.
Dead End 2016
Alexis
90 mins.
Dead End 2010
Reporter
Death House 2017
Leatherlace
95 mins.
Death on the D-List 2012
Rebecca Lloyd
Death Plots 2005
Mistress Misty
100 mins.
Debbie Rochon Confidential: My Years in Tromaville Exposed! 2006
Multiple Characters
140 mins.
Diary of Death 2010
HOST
Die and Let Live 2006
Voice on Phone
75 mins.
Disciples 2014
Elizabeth - The Watcher
90 mins.
Do You Like Women? 1992
Susan
Dog 2009
Bondage Woman
90 mins.
Doggie Tails, Vol. 1: Lucky's First Sleep-Over 2003
Roxy
32 mins.
Dry Bones 2013
Michele
90 mins.
Fantasma 2017
Dr. Carlina Cassinelli
Final Examination 2003
Taylor Cameron
98 mins.
For Christ's Sake 2010
Dr. Serena Vance
100 mins.
Fort Doom 2004
Lacy Everett
93 mins.
Ghosts of Tennessee 2011
Debbie
90 mins.
Hack Job 2011
Astral Angel
96 mins.
Hanger 2009
Rose
90 mins.
Hellblock 13 1999
Tara
90 mins.
Hoodoo for Voodoo 2006
The Ticket Master
79 mins.
I Spill Your Guts 2012
Elizabeth Gacy
90 mins.
In Fear Of 2012
Hostess
11 mins.
Killer Hoo-Ha! 2010
Mother
88 mins.
Killer Rack 2015
Dr. Thulu
90 mins.
Ladies and Gentlemen, the Fabulous Stains 1982
Skunkette
87 mins.
Lonely in America 1990
Jenny, girl at museum
96 mins.
Lord of the Undead 2004
Lilith
86 mins.
Lurkers 1988
Evil Host
90 mins.
Make Your Own Damn Movie! 2005
Herself
300 mins.
Meat Weed America 2007
Hempress
Model Hunger 2016
Director
Mulberry St 2006
Mellisa Moore - NY2 News Anchor
84 mins.
Mulva: Zombie Ass Kicker! 2001
Lady McPouchsweat
59 mins.
Mutantz, Nazis and Zombies 2013
Woman
248 mins.
My Uncle John Is a Zombie! 2016
Judy
New York Undercover 1994
Melissa
60 mins.
Night of the Living Dead: 30th Anniversary Edition 1999
Darlene Davis
93 mins.
Nowhere Man 2005
Jennifer
78 mins.
Nun of That 2008
Mother Superior
91 mins.
Parts of the Family 2003
Susan Wontons - Tromaville Reporter
85 mins.
Party Girls 1990
Trixie
80 mins.
PDA Massacre 2004
Cindy
18 mins.
Poultrygeist: Night of the Chicken Dead 2006
Famous Actress Hit by Beer
103 mins.
Project Pangea: Dinosaurs Unleashed!
FBI Agent
Psychic Experiment 2010
Marie Gray
93 mins.
Psychosomatika 2010
Rita
PUTA: People for the Upstanding Treatment of Animals 2011
Suze McDonald
Rage of the Werewolf 1999
Kessa
88 mins.
Rapturious 2007
Sid
96 mins.
Red Lips: Eat the Living 2005
Debbie
Regenerated Man 1994
Kelly
89 mins.
Return to Nuke 'Em High Volume 1 2013
Coach Kotter
85 mins.
Return to Return to Nuke 'Em High Aka Vol. 2 2017
Coach Kotter
72 mins.
Ripped Memories 2010
Samantha
75 mins.
Rudyard Kipling's Mark of the Beast 2012
Debbie
Santa Claws 1996
Raven Quinn
83 mins.
Satan Hates You 2010
Tina
94 mins.
Screech of the Decapitated 2005
Queen Maquzita
88 mins.
Severe Injuries 2003
Professor Andrews
64 mins.
Sick Boy 2012
Dr. Helen Gordan
90 mins.
Sick: Survive the Night 2012
Dr. Joselda Fehmi
95 mins.
Slime City Massacre 2010
Alice
85 mins.
Splatter Disco 2007
Mrs. Chubb
87 mins.
Splatter Movie: The Director's Cut 2008
Herself
89 mins.
Tales from the Crapper 2004
Zelda Lipschitz
90 mins.
Tales of Poe 2014
The Narrator
120 mins.
Terror Firmer 1999
Christine
124 mins.
The Best Christmas Pageant Ever 1983
Church Goer
48 mins.
The Blue Lizard 2002
Shooting victim at bar
The Bog Creatures 2003
Tara
85 mins.
The Deepening 2006
Barbara
82 mins.
The Hospital 2 2015
Carla
120 mins.
The House of Covered Mirrors
Mrs. Prescott
The Joe Franklin Show 1950
Herself
60 mins.
The Legend of Six Fingers 2013
Melissa
72 mins.
The Mangled
Beth Bates
The Theatre Bizarre 2011
Carla
114 mins.
The Troma System 1993
Edna Perlmutter
30 mins.
The Tromaville Café 1997
Host
The Ungovernable Force 2015
Dr. Galton
101 mins.
Trashtastic 2013

90 mins.
Troma Theater 1994
Hypothermia
Troma's Edge TV 2000
Herself
30 mins.
Tromeo and Juliet 1996
Ness
107 mins.
Underground Entertainment: The Movie 2011
THAT Debbie Rochon
125 mins.
Vampire's Kiss 1988
Bar Girl #2
103 mins.
Vampiyaz 2004
Cheryl
83 mins.
Vampyre Tales 2005
Countess Plasma
97 mins.
Zeppo: Sinners from Beyond the Moon! 2007
Empress Molly
89 mins.