2gether 2000
Steve Braun
50/50 2011
Dr. Phillips
100 mins.
5ive Days to Midnight 2004
Jesse's Teacher
210 mins.
A Christmas Story 2 2012
Angry Customer
85 mins.
A Firehouse Christmas 2016
Jason Phillips
88 mins.
A Heavenly Christmas 2016
Carter
120 mins.
A Time to Dance 2016
Stan
A Trace of Danger 2010
Dr. Stevenson
90 mins.
Alcatraz 2012
Medical Examiner
60 mins.
Arctic Air 2012
M.C.
60 mins.
Arrow 2012
Reporter
42 mins.
Aurora Teagarden Mystery: A Bone to Pick 2015
Lemaster Cane
84 mins.
Autumn Dreams 2015
Preacher
Battle in Seattle 2007
Civilian
98 mins.
Beggars and Choosers 1999
Engineer
60 mins.
Behind the Camera: The Unauthorized Story of 'Diff'rent Strokes' 2006
Journalist
88 mins.
Blood: A Butcher's Tale 2010
Suit
Bloodsuckers 2005
Vorhee Lt. Pu
99 mins.
Bob the Builder 1999
Leo
10 mins.
Brain on Fire 2016
Dr. Han
95 mins.
Campus Caller 2016
Detective Ron Pearson
Case 39 2009
Businessperson
109 mins.
Continuum 2012
Executive
45 mins.
Da Vinci's City Hall 2005
Schlosser
44 mins.
Da Vinci's Inquest 1998
Man Next Door
44 mins.
Daingerfield 2006
Blake
28 mins.
Dark Angel 2000
Control Room Tech 1
60 mins.
Dead Like Me 2003
Michael
60 mins.
Deck the Halls 2006
Ed
93 mins.
Delete 2013
Black Ops #5
180 mins.
Destination: Infestation 2007
Monaghan
89 mins.
Eight Below 2006
Bureaucrat #2
120 mins.
Emily Owens M.D. 2012
Dr. Poran
43 mins.
Endgame 2011
Randal Muller
60 mins.
Fantastic Four 2005
Bridge Reporter
106 mins.
Genie in the House 2006
Gary
30 mins.
Going for Broke 2016
Randy
Human Target 2010
Bill
60 mins.
Inseparable 2008
Sam Reckland
Intelligence 2005
Agent Meyers
Iron Man: Armored Adventures 2008
James Rhodes
22 mins.
Kits 2011
Paul
30 mins.
Like Mike 2: Streetball 2006
Trend Executive #1
92 mins.
Millennium 1996
Bio Tech
45 mins.
Miracle 2004
Reporter
135 mins.
Monster Trucks 2016
Technician
104 mins.
Mother of All Lies 2015
Mr. Fields
Motive 2013
Mike Wilson
60 mins.
Mysterious Ways 2000
Student #2
60 mins.
Nobody 2007
Ed
Paranormal Solutions Inc. 2015
Mark
Psych 2006
Corporal Lejesk
44 mins.
Rags 2012
Director
88 mins.
Restless Virgins 2013
Teacher
89 mins.
Reunion 2005
Arthur Lloyd
60 mins.
Scorched Earth 2017
Bartender
Seeds of Destruction 2011
Noel
90 mins.
Seven Days 1998
Ken
42 mins.
Shattered 2007
Rude Man
95 mins.
Smallville 2001
FBI Agent
60 mins.
Stargate SG-1 1997
Technician
44 mins.
Stargate: Atlantis 2004
Dr. Watson
44 mins.
Stealing Sinatra 2003
Reporter #2
96 mins.
Summer of Dreams 2016
Mattress Store Manager
Supernatural 2005
Alan
44 mins.
Terminal City 2005
Nurse #2
50 mins.
Termination Point 2007
Berman
89 mins.
The 4400 2004
Wilson
43 mins.
The ABCs of Death 2012
Dr. White
129 mins.
The Age of Adaline 2015
Boat Tunnel Guide
112 mins.
The Andromeda Strain 2008
Spokesperson
180 mins.
The Assistants 2009
Thornton Jones
30 mins.
The BFG 2016
Bonecruncher
117 mins.
The Bouquet 2013
Bruce Midfield
99 mins.
The Bridge 2010
Dave Silva
60 mins.
The Christmas Secret 2014
Dr. Collins
The Day the Earth Stood Still 2008
Winslow
104 mins.
The Dead Zone 2002
Reporter - Alex Ross
60 mins.
The Edge of Seventeen 2016
M.C.
104 mins.
The Inspectors 2: A Shred of Evidence 2000
Bank Employee
97 mins.
The L Word 2004
Bob
50 mins.
The Last Mimzy 2007
Technician
90 mins.
The Lone Gunmen 2001
Technician
45 mins.
The Net 1998
Michael
45 mins.
The Time Tunnel 2006
Psych Tech
54 mins.
Time after Time 2011
Tulsa News Reporter
89 mins.
Tooth Fairy 2010
Fan
101 mins.
Toxic Skies 2008
Dr. Raj Patel
90 mins.
Traveling at the Speed of Life 2011
Rod
95 mins.
Tru Calling 2003
Professor
43 mins.
UC: Undercover 2001
Patriaka's Assistant
60 mins.
Viper 1996
Commercial Director
60 mins.
Welcome to Paradox 1998
Executive #1
42 mins.
What an Idiot 2014
Barry
103 mins.
White Collar Poet 2011
Oliver