"The Wonderful World of Disney" Brian's Song 2001
Bill Filbert
88 mins.
1-800-Missing 2003
Barney Patterson
60 mins.
A Nutcracker Christmas 2016
Martin
86 mins.
A Saintly Switch 1999
Flanker
88 mins.
A Surrogate's Terror 2014
Arresting Officer
83 mins.
A Tale of Two Bunnies 2000
Ben
120 mins.
Alphas 2011
Kent Zelanski
44 mins.
At the Mercy of a Stranger 1999
Unit 2 Cop
96 mins.
Bad to the Bone 1997
Hank
96 mins.
Blue Mountain State 2010
Conner
22 mins.
Code Breakers 2005
Doug Kenna
88 mins.
Conviction 2016
John Bianchi
60 mins.
Critical Choices 1996
Cop #1
88 mins.
Danger Beneath the Sea 2001
Lt. Commander Gary Reynolds
92 mins.
Dangerous Persuasions 2013
Detective Strasser
60 mins.
Dear Viola 2014
Dave
87 mins.
Degrassi: Next Class 2016
Detective Gordon
30 mins.
Detroit Rock City 1999
Chongo's Friend
95 mins.
Dirty Work 1998
Door Henchman
82 mins.
Double Jeopardy 1996
Cop #3
96 mins.
Earth: Final Conflict 1997
Commando
60 mins.
Earthquake in New York 1998
Officer #2
94 mins.
Exit Wounds 2001
Fitz
101 mins.
Eyewitness 2016
Foreman
60 mins.
Face Down 1997
Vince
97 mins.
Firehouse Dog 2007
Burr Baldwin
111 mins.
Flashpoint 2008
Gary Kurlansky
41 mins.
In Too Deep 1999
Batista Cop #1
95 mins.
It's a Boy Girl Thing 2006
Talent Scout
95 mins.
Kevin Hill 2004
Staff Sgt. Gerry Anderson
60 mins.
Kick-Ass 2 2013
Mother Russia Cop
103 mins.
King 2011
Sgt. Dwyer
La Femme Nikita 1997
Deming
60 mins.
Lethal Tender 1997
SWAT #1
90 mins.
Living in Your Car 2010
Art the Guard
Mobile Homes 2017
Mick
Mom's Got a Date with a Vampire 2000
Jim
85 mins.
Murdoch Mysteries 2008
Vincent Newcombe
48 mins.
Mutant X 2001
Cody
60 mins.
Nikita 2010
Deputy Mannion
60 mins.
Playmakers 2003

491 mins.
Queer as Folk 2000
Officer
47 mins.
Redemption: The Stan Tookie Williams Story 2004
Associate Warden Scanlon
120 mins.
Republic of Doyle 2010
Michael Stewart
60 mins.
Reviving Ophelia 2010
Terry Stenwyck
92 mins.
Rogue 2013
Joe Parsons
50 mins.
Rookie Blue 2010
Ryan Miller
42 mins.
Saving Hope 2012
Officer Shannon
43 mins.
Steal This Movie 2000
Chicago Cop
107 mins.
Street Legal 1987
Moving Man
50 mins.
Street Time 2002
Sylvester
60 mins.
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye 2002
Bomb Squad Member One
60 mins.
The Associates 2001
Police Officer
60 mins.
The Bridge 2010
Vic
60 mins.
The Calling 2014
Dale Varney
108 mins.
The Cheetah Girls 2003
Officer #1
100 mins.
The Firm 2012
Eugene Whitaker
60 mins.
The Handmaid's Tale 2017
Joe Bradley
The L.A. Complex 2012
Dale Roberts
60 mins.
The Listener 2009
Martin Bolt
42 mins.
The Mist 2017
Duncan Garf
The Path to 9/11 2006
Secret Service
240 mins.
The Rats 2002
Cop
94 mins.
The Way 2006
Steadman
60 mins.
The Wonderful World of Disney 1997
Flanker
120 mins.
This Is Wonderland 2004
Luke Danby
44 mins.
Transporter: The Series 2012
Harry
48 mins.
True Crimes: The First 72 Hours 2003
Steven Tielsch
U.S. Attorney 2009
Agent Donovan
When Andrew Came Home 2000
Highway Cop
88 mins.
Witchblade 2001

60 mins.
Would Be Kings 2008
Himself