12 O'Clock High 1964
Defense Attorney
60 mins.
A Man Called Sloane 1979
Marvin
60 mins.
A Matter of Life and Death 1981
Guard
104 mins.
Ace Eli and Rodger of the Skies 1973
Harrison
92 mins.
Adam-12 1968
Sgt. Gus Baron
30 mins.
Airport 1970
Reynolds
137 mins.
Alfred Hitchcock Presents 1955
The Airline Clerk
25 mins.
Alias Smith and Jones 1971
Frank Johnson
60 mins.
Apple's Way 1974
James Ryland
60 mins.
Banacek 1972
Wilson
90 mins.
Baretta 1975
Sgt. Tom Neil
60 mins.
Barnaby Jones 1973

60 mins.
Ben Casey 1961
Bert
60 mins.
Bonanza 1959
Conductor
49 mins.
Breezy 1973
Police Officer
106 mins.
Cannon 1971
Sergeant Dowd
60 mins.
Chopper One 1974
Detective Saunders
30 mins.
Cimarron Strip 1967
Deputy
90 mins.
Colossus: The Forbin Project 1970
Peterson
100 mins.
Columbo 1971
2nd Detective
100 mins.
Combat! 1962
Pratt
60 mins.
Crime & Punishment, USA 1959
Sgt. Neil Samuels
96 mins.
Cutter's Trail 1970
Sentry
100 mins.
D.A.: Conspiracy to Kill 1971
Pullman
120 mins.
Dallas 1978

60 mins.
Days of Our Lives 1965
Shawn Brady #2
60 mins.
Death Sentence 1974
Mr. Bowman
74 mins.
Death Valley Days 1952
Bob
25 mins.
Dragnet 1967 1967
Agent Roger Franke
30 mins.
Eight Is Enough 1977
Bill Clifford
60 mins.
Ellery Queen 1975
Lt. Carr
100 mins.
Emergency! 1972
1st Sheriff
60 mins.
Empire 1962
Cord
60 mins.
Fitzwilly 1967
Frank
102 mins.
Flamingo Road 1980

60 mins.
Gibbsville 1976
Paul Schlitz
60 mins.
Grand Theft Auto 1977
Jack Klepper
84 mins.
Gunsmoke 1955
1st Cowboy
60 mins.
Handsome Harry's 1985
O'Houlihan
30 mins.
Hart to Hart 1979
James
60 mins.
Have Gun - Will Travel 1957
Michael Mahoney
25 mins.
Have I Got a Christmas for You 1977
Peter Walsh
60 mins.
Hec Ramsey 1972
Supply Sergeant
90 mins.
Hotel 1983
Larry Henderson
60 mins.
House Calls 1979
Al Carver
30 mins.
I Dream of Jeannie 1965
Master Sergeant
30 mins.
Insight 1960
William Penn
30 mins.
Inspector Perez 1983
Captain Groves
60 mins.
Ironside 1967
First Officer
60 mins.
It Takes a Thief 1968
Vault Guard
51 mins.
Kenny Rogers as The Gambler 1980
Johnson
94 mins.
Knots Landing 1979
Charles Duncan
60 mins.
Kolchak: The Night Stalker 1974
1st Detective
51 mins.
Laramie 1959
Tucker
60 mins.
Lassie 1954
Deputy
30 mins.
Little House on the Prairie 1974
Leadbettor
60 mins.
Mannix 1967
Carl Johnson
60 mins.
Marcus Welby, M.D. 1969
Dr. Charles 'Bulldog' McGill
60 mins.
Maverick 1957
Jeb Carteret
60 mins.
McCloud 1970
Benny Johnson
120 mins.
Men at Law 1970
Sergeant
60 mins.
Mission: Impossible 1966
Dr. Bob Miller
50 mins.
Mobile One 1975
Charley
60 mins.
Money to Burn 1973
Guard
73 mins.
Most Wanted 1976
Captain Coonz
60 mins.
Nancy 1970
Manager
30 mins.
Night Gallery 1969
Detective Stacey
50 mins.
O'Hara, U.S. Treasury 1971

60 mins.
Once an Eagle 1976

540 mins.
Outlaws 1960
Deputy Lew Miller
60 mins.
Pay or Die 1960
Steward
111 mins.
Perry Mason 1957
Officer One
60 mins.
Planet Earth 1974
Merlo
74 mins.
Playhouse 90 1956

90 mins.
Police Story 1973
Keys
120 mins.
Portrait of a White Marriage 1988
Mayor Norman Sturgeon
101 mins.
Project U.F.O. 1978
Air Controller
60 mins.
Quincy M.E. 1976
Judge Erikson
60 mins.
Raven 1992
Warden
46 mins.
Rawhide 1959
Gorman
50 mins.
Roll Out 1973
Maj. Wilton
30 mins.
Room 222 1969
Mr. Martin
30 mins.
Shazam! 1974
Mr. Burns
30 mins.
Slattery's People 1964
Bryan Chalmers
60 mins.
Stoney Burke 1962
Trooper
60 mins.
Tales of the Apple Dumpling Gang 1982
Leonard Sharp
Telefon 1977
Petty Officer
102 mins.
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour 1962
Al Ruben
50 mins.
The American Girls 1978

60 mins.
The Bold Ones: The Protectors 1969
Sergeant Chapman
60 mins.
The Challenge 1970
Sergeant
74 mins.
The Clone Master 1978
Fire Chief
100 mins.
The D.A. 1971
Sgt Ed Pettis
30 mins.
The F.B.I. 1965
SAC Allen Bennett
60 mins.
The Fugitive 1963
Deputy O'Hara
51 mins.
The Good Guys 1968
Reapirman
30 mins.
The Hardy Boys/Nancy Drew Mysteries 1977
2nd Officer
60 mins.
The Hell with Heroes 1968
Sgt. Shaeffer
102 mins.
The High Chaparral 1967
Parsons
60 mins.
The Invaders 1967
Aide
51 mins.
The Man 1972
Gilbert
93 mins.
The Manhunter 1972
Police Sergeant
120 mins.
The Misadventures of Sheriff Lobo 1979
Jim Spencer
60 mins.
The Outcasts 1968
Cowboy
60 mins.
The Resurrection of Zachary Wheeler 1971
Collins
100 mins.
The Rookies 1972
Photographer
60 mins.
The Runaways 1975
Steve Ferguson
90 mins.
The Threat 1960
Jim Smiley
66 mins.
The Tim Conway Show 1970
Trooper Tully
30 mins.
The Twilight Zone 1959
Lieutenant
51 mins.
The Virginian 1962
Dink
75 mins.
The Waltons 1971
Mr. Jarvis
60 mins.
The White Shadow 1978
Probation Officer
60 mins.
The Wild Wild West 1965
2nd Guard
50 mins.
The Winds of Kitty Hawk 1978
Harlan Mumford
98 mins.
The Young Lawyers 1969
Patrolman
60 mins.
The Young Rebels 1970
Oliver
60 mins.
Topaz 1969
American Official
143 mins.
Two Faces West 1960
Bray
30 mins.
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea 1964
Lt. Comdr. Jackson
52 mins.
Walt Disney's Wonderful World of Color 1954
Leonard Sharp
120 mins.
Which Way to the Front? 1970
Major
96 mins.