1999 1998
Suki
92 mins.
24 2001
Evelyn Martin
44 mins.
Air 2015
Abby
95 mins.
Airtime 1998

10 mins.
Ballistic: Ecks vs. Sever 2002
Agent Bennett
91 mins.
Black Robe 1991
Annuka
101 mins.
Blindspot 2015
Vanessa Chang
42 mins.
Bored to Death 2009
Niko Oh
28 mins.
Bronx County 1998

Burn Up 2008
Mika
Century Hotel 2001
Jin
97 mins.
Chinese Puzzle 2013
Ju
117 mins.
CSI: Miami 2002
Melissa Boone
43 mins.
Damien 2016
Paula Sciarra
60 mins.
Dance Me Outside 1994
Poppy
84 mins.
Deadly Hope 2012
Denise Landers
87 mins.
Earth Angels 2001
Wendy
ER 1994
Drew
44 mins.
Exposed 2015
Jill
Faces in the Crowd 2011
Nina #6
103 mins.
Fast Food Fast Women 2000
Giselle
95 mins.
Fear the Walking Dead 2015
Dr. Bethany Exner
44 mins.
Fire Serpent 2007
Christina Andrews
89 mins.
Flashpoint 2008
Beth Topp
41 mins.
Friday's Curse 1987
Kamichi
60 mins.
Happy Hour 2003
Bonnie
93 mins.
Hostages 2013
Sandrine Renault
42 mins.
House of Cards 2013
Gillian Cole
51 mins.
Il mio West 1998
Pearl
87 mins.
Las Vegas 2003
Det. Jenny Cho
60 mins.
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 1999
Nora Wattan
60 mins.
Love 2016
Jorie
50 mins.
Loving Jezebel 1999
Mona
87 mins.
MacGyver 2016
Patricia Thornton
43 mins.
Mission 2001
Ima
89 mins.
Mr. Jones: Drive 2004
Woman
9 mins.
Mr. Robot 2015
Susan Jacobs
49 mins.
Mutant X 2001
Patricia
60 mins.
New York Undercover 1994
Julie Chin
60 mins.
Once a Thief 1996
Li Ann Tsei
92 mins.
Once a Thief 1996
Li Ann Tsei
97 mins.
Once a Thief: Brother Against Brother 1997
Li Ann Tsei
95 mins.
Once a Thief: Family Business 1998
Li Ann Tsei
95 mins.
Pocahontas: The Legend 1995
Pocahontas
102 mins.
Poltergeist: The Legacy 1996
Ellen
60 mins.
Rapa Nui 1994
Ramana
107 mins.
Resident Evil: Apocalypse 2004
Terri Morales
94 mins.
Resident Evil: Retribution 2012
Terri Morales
96 mins.
Runaway 2006
Erin Baxter
60 mins.
Sam's Lake 2006
Kate
92 mins.
Sanctuary 2008
Charlotte Benoit
44 mins.
Starship Troopers 2: Hero of the Federation 2004
Pvt. Jill Sandee
88 mins.
Tales of the Wild 1994
Kanata
Terminator Genisys 2015
Detective Cheung
126 mins.
The Art of More 2015
Isabel Perry
60 mins.
The Dark Room 2007
Leanne Kisoun
The L Word 2004
Catherine Rothberg
50 mins.
The Line 2010
Rachel Wu
The Listener 2009
Christa Merker
42 mins.
The Mentalist 2008
Elise Chaye
43 mins.
The Outer Limits 1995
Jade
44 mins.
The Phantom 2009
Guran
170 mins.
The Returned 2015
Julie Han
42 mins.
Two 1996
Diana Polasky
Underworld: Awakening 2012
Lida
88 mins.
Witchblade 2001
Sandrine Malraux
60 mins.