12 Angry Men 1997
Juror #5
117 mins.
7th Heaven 1996
Rev. Morgan Hamilton
60 mins.
A Change of Heart 1998
Dr. Lewis Franklin
102 mins.
A Pup Named Scooby-Doo 1988
Police Chief
30 mins.
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters 1994
Kriggle
30 mins.
Against All Odds 1984
Tommy
128 mins.
Aladdin 1994
Captain Mirk
30 mins.
Amerika 1987
Jeffrey Wyman
870 mins.
An American Christmas Carol 1979
Matt Reeves
98 mins.
Animaniacs 1993
Danny Glover
21 mins.
Archibald the Rainbow Painter 1998
Archibald Wright
105 mins.
Assault on Precinct 13 2005
Gil
109 mins.
Astro Boy 2003
Tenma
30 mins.
Batman Beyond 1999
Armory
23 mins.
Batman: The Animated Series 1992
Dan Riley
23 mins.
Beauty and the Beast 1987
Jason Walker
60 mins.
Best Defense 1995
Phil Martin
Beulah Land 1980
Floyd
120 mins.
Biker Mice from Mars 2006
Modo
22 mins.
Biker Mice from Mars 1993
Modo
30 mins.
Billy & Mandy's Big Boogey Adventure 2007
Older Irwin
80 mins.
Blokhedz Mission G Animated Web Series 2009
King Tubby
Bonkers 1993
Mac
27 mins.
Boomtown 2002
Captain Ronald Hicks
45 mins.
Bury the Lead 2002
Raymond Andrews
60 mins.
Capitol Critters 1992
Moze
30 mins.
Captain Planet and the Planeteers 1990
Elephant
30 mins.
CBS Summer Playhouse 1987
Hank Whitaker
60 mins.
China Beach 1988
Major Melvin P. Otis
120 mins.
Columbo 1971
Cop Looking In Columbo's Car Window After Whiplash Crash
100 mins.
Crime Wave: 18 Months of Mayhem 2008
Narrator
120 mins.
Darkwing Duck 1991
Official Guy
30 mins.
Dirty Work 1985
Lt. Jack Hill
60 mins.
Don't Ask Me, Ask God 1984
Black Soldier
57 mins.
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman 1993
Sgt. Zachary Carver
60 mins.
Duckman: Private Dick/Family Man 1994
Booming Voice in Auditorium
30 mins.
Earth: Final Conflict 1997
Herman Forrester
60 mins.
Entertainment Tonight 1981
Himself
30 mins.
Evasive Action 1998
Luke Sinclair
91 mins.
Family 1976
Gil
60 mins.
Fantastic Max 1988
Additional Voices
30 mins.
Foster and Laurie 1975
Gregory Foster
90 mins.
Framed 2002
George Adams
91 mins.
Freakazoid! 1995
Lt. Artie King
30 mins.
Full Metal Jacket 1987
Eightball
116 mins.
Gargoyles 1994
Boreas
30 mins.
Gargoyles: The Goliath Chronicles 1996
Little Anton
30 mins.
Getting Up and Going Home 1992
Ted
92 mins.
Glitter 2001
Guy Richardson
104 mins.
Glitter 1984
Earl Tobin
60 mins.
God Bless the Child 1988
Calvin Reed
93 mins.
Godzilla: The Series 1998

30 mins.
Goof Troop 1992
Buster
30 mins.
Gothika 2003
Teddy Howard
98 mins.
Grave Misconduct 2008
Baxter Kyle
89 mins.
Gray Lady Down 1978
Fowler
111 mins.
Guilty of Innocence: The Lenell Geter Story 1987
Lenell Geter
100 mins.
Handy Manny 2006
Coach Johnson
24 mins.
Hendrix 2000
Al Hendrix
100 mins.
High Ice 1980
Lt. Zack Hawkins
104 mins.
Histeria! 1998
Cool Singer
30 mins.
Hollywood Wives: The New Generation 2003
Claude St. Claire
93 mins.
Hotel 1983
Matthew Bowers
60 mins.
House of Payne 2006
Larry Shelton
30 mins.
I'll Fly Away 1991
Clarence 'Cool Papa' Charleston
60 mins.
I, Desire 1982
Detective Jerry Van Ness
120 mins.
Into the Night 1990
Himself
Iron Man 1994
Jim Rhodes
30 mins.
Jane Doe: The Harder They Fall 2006
Jim Monroe
81 mins.
Jonny Quest 1986
Additional Voices
30 mins.
Kangaroo Jack: G'Day, U.S.A.! 2004
Lead Agent
75 mins.
Kevin Hill 2004
Professor Lincoln Mathis
60 mins.
Kid 'n' Play 1990
Old Blue
30 mins.
Kiss Shot 1989
Kevin Merrick
90 mins.
Kojak 1973
Jake Riley
60 mins.
Kyle XY 2006
Lou Daniels
60 mins.
Las Vegas 2003
CIA Contact
60 mins.
Late Night with Conan O'Brien 1993
Himself
60 mins.
Legion of Super Heroes 2006
Dr. Mar Londo
Levity 2003
Mackie Whittaker
100 mins.
Little House on the Prairie 2005
Dr. Tan
95 mins.
Looker 1981
Lieutenant Masters
93 mins.
Matlock 1986
Edward Kramer
60 mins.
Matt Houston 1982
Jerry 'The Rock' Lennox
90 mins.
Mayor Cupcake 2011
Albert Peach
86 mins.
Megas XLR 2004
Cryellian Squadron Leader
30 mins.
Midnight Patrol: Adventures in the Dream Zone 1990

21 mins.
Mighty Max 1993
Nahmo
30 mins.
Mortal Kombat: Defenders of the Realm 1995
Jax
30 mins.
Murder, She Wrote 1984
Sheriff Claudell Cox
93 mins.
New Kids on the Block 1990
Maurice Starr
30 mins.
Outlaw 2010

60 mins.
Pacific Heights 1990
Dennis Reed
102 mins.
Panic in Echo Park 1977
Dr. Michael Stoner
72 mins.
Polly: Comin' Home! 1990
Doctor Shannon
100 mins.
Private Practice 2007
Duncan Stinson
60 mins.
ProStars 1991
Michael Jordan
30 mins.
Quack Pack 1996

30 mins.
Raisins Sold Out: The California Raisins II 1990
Stretch
24 mins.
Roots: The Next Generations 1979
Simon Haley
840 mins.
Shattered Image 1994
Hardy
95 mins.
Siege 1978
Simon
120 mins.
Sky Commanders 1987
Jim Stryker
30 mins.
Sleeper Cell 2005

60 mins.
Solar Crisis 1990
Borg
112 mins.
Sonic the Hedgehog 1993
Ari
30 mins.
Space Jam 1996
Monstar Bupkus
88 mins.
Sparkle 1976
Levi
98 mins.
Spider-Man 1994
Tombstone
23 mins.
Stargate SG-1 1997
Thoran
44 mins.
Static Shock 2000
Kobra Member
30 mins.
Strike Force 1981
Sergeant Paul Strobber
60 mins.
Sudden Death 1995
Hallmark
111 mins.
Sugar and Spice 1990

30 mins.
Superman 1996
Ron Troupe
30 mins.
Superman: The Last Son of Krypton 1996
Ron Troupe
64 mins.
Swiss Family Robinson 1975
Jama
60 mins.
Tank 1984
Sergeant Tippet
113 mins.
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 1987
Shredder
30 mins.
Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles 2008
Dr. Boyd Sherman
60 mins.
The Adventures of Brer Rabbit 2006
Mr. Man
71 mins.
The Ambush Murders 1982
Ray Ellsworth
100 mins.
The Batman 2004
Martian Manhunter
30 mins.
The Blues Brothers Animated Series 1997
Don Kling
30 mins.
The California Raisin Show 1989
A.C.
30 mins.
The Christmas Shoes 2002
Dalton Gregory
100 mins.
The Easter Story 1990

30 mins.
The Falcon and the Snowman 1985
Gene
131 mins.
The Grim Adventures of Billy & Mandy 2001
Burrito
30 mins.
The Hoop Life 1999
Eliot Pierce
45 mins.
The Hope Division 1987
James Reynolds
The Incredible Hulk 1996
Jim Rhodes
20 mins.
The Jesse Owens Story 1984
Jesse Owens
174 mins.
The Knife and Gun Club 1990
Dr. Jack Ducette
60 mins.
The Land Before Time 2007
Mr. Thicknose
The Last Debate 2000
Brad Lily
90 mins.
The Legend of Prince Valiant 1991
Sir Bryant
22 mins.
The Legend of Sarmoti: Siegfried & Roy 1996

80 mins.
The Love Boat Fall Preview Special 1984
Himself
60 mins.
The New Batman Adventures 1997
Judge
30 mins.
The Pagemaster 1994
Jamaican Pirates
80 mins.
The Pirates of Dark Water 1991
Additional Voices
30 mins.
The Practice 1997
Dr. Cochran
60 mins.
The Real Adventures of Jonny Quest 1996
Guard
21 mins.
The Right Girl 2015
James Cline
The Spectacular Spider-Man 2008
Dr. Bromwell
23 mins.
The Tick 1994
Pineapple Pokopo
30 mins.
The Trials of Rosie O'Neill 1990
Hank Mitchell
60 mins.
The Triangle 2001
Captain Louis Morgan
92 mins.
The Twisted Tales of Felix the Cat 1995
Voices
25 mins.
The Watcher 1995

The Young and the Restless 1973
Judge Wentworth Borden
60 mins.
Time Trax 1993
John Shaw
60 mins.
Trauma Center 1983
Dr. Nate 'Skate' Baylor
60 mins.
Viper 1996
Julian Wilkes
60 mins.
Viper 1994
Julian Wilkes
60 mins.
Viper 1994
Julian Wilkes
96 mins.
W.I.T.C.H. 2004
Lionel Cook
30 mins.
Walt Disney's Wonderful World of Color 1954
Doctor Shannon
120 mins.
Walter and Henry 2001
Pete Horton
90 mins.
What a Mess 1995

30 mins.
When the Cradle Falls 1997
Lt. Harlan Dugger
87 mins.
Wild West C.O.W.-Boys of Moo Mesa 1992

30 mins.
Wing Commander Academy 1996

22 mins.
Zazoo U 1990
Buck
30 mins.