Adam-12 1968
Lynn Carmichael
30 mins.
Adoptable 2016
Mary Elizabeths
Airport 1975 1974
Sharon
107 mins.
All My Darling Daughters 1972
Jennifer
90 mins.
Aspel & Company 1984
Herself
Black Sheep Squadron 1976
Nurse 1st Lt.
60 mins.
Bonnie's Kids 1972
Sharon - Waitress
105 mins.
Breakfast 2000
Herself - Actress
180 mins.
Bring Him Home 2000
Mary Daley
92 mins.
Burn Notice 2007
Madeline Westen
44 mins.
Cagney & Lacey 1981
Christine Cagney
60 mins.
Cagney & Lacey: The Return 1994
Christine Cagney-Burton
95 mins.
Cagney & Lacey: The View Through the Glass Ceiling 1995
Christine Cagney
90 mins.
Cagney & Lacey: Together Again 1995
Christine Cagney-Burton
120 mins.
Cagney & Lacey: True Convictions 1996
Christine Cagney
120 mins.
Centennial 1978
Sidney Endermann
Chase 1973
Sally
60 mins.
Cool Million 1972
Sandy Sherwood
90 mins.
Crash 1978
Lesley Fuller
95 mins.
Emergency! 1972
Sculptor
60 mins.
Entertainment Tonight 1981
Herself
30 mins.
Faraday and Company 1973
Holly Barrett
90 mins.
Hardhat and Legs 1980
Patricia Botsford
96 mins.
Hobson's Choice 1983
Maggie Hobson
100 mins.
Honor Thy Mother 1992
Bonnie Von Stein
97 mins.
Hour Magazine 1980
Herself
60 mins.
House Calls 1979
Jane Jeffries
30 mins.
Ideal 2004
Narrator
53 mins.
Intimate Portrait 1993
Herself
60 mins.
Ironside 1967
Jennifer
60 mins.
Judging Amy 1999
Dr. Sally Godwin
60 mins.
Kojak 1973
Nancy Parks
60 mins.
Letting Go 1985
Kate
104 mins.
Loose Women 1999
Herself
45 mins.
Lucas Tanner 1974
Miss Reynolds
60 mins.
Marcus Welby, M.D. 1969
Kathleen Faverty
60 mins.
McCloud 1970
Sgt. Maggie Clinger
120 mins.
My Darling Daughters' Anniversary 1973
Jennifer
74 mins.
Night Slaves 1970

72 mins.
Nip/Tuck 2003
Colleen Rose
44 mins.
Once Fallen 2010
Sue
93 mins.
Owen Marshall, Counselor at Law 1971
Penny Collins
60 mins.
Palms Precinct 1982
Inspector Alexandra Bewster
60 mins.
Promised Land 1996
Alex Tolan
60 mins.
Queer as Folk 2000
Debbie Novotny
47 mins.
Revenge of the Stepford Wives 1980
Kaye Foster
96 mins.
Richie Brockelman: The Missing 24 Hours 1976
Darcy Davenport
73 mins.
Rizzoli & Isles 2010
Inmate
60 mins.
Saint Francis 2014

Separated by Murder 1994
Betty Gay Wilson
95 mins.
Sierra 1974
Mary Jordan
60 mins.
Switch 1975
Maggie Philbin
90 mins.
Tales of the Unexpected 1979
Caroline Coates
25 mins.
The 62nd Primetime Emmy Awards 2010
Herself - Nominated: Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
The Bob Newhart Show 1972
Rosalie Shaeffer
30 mins.
The Exorcist 2016
Chris MacNeil
45 mins.
The Girl Next Door 1998
Dr. Gayle Bennett
87 mins.
The Graham Norton Show 2007
Herself - Guest
60 mins.
The Howard Stern Show 1990
Herself - Guest
60 mins.
The Immigrants 1978
Jean Seldon Lavetta
240 mins.
The Islander 1978
Shauna Cooke
100 mins.
The Kids Who Knew Too Much 1980
Karen Goldner
120 mins.
The Last Convertible 1979
Kay Haddon
360 mins.
The Longest Night 1972
Switchboard Operator
74 mins.
The Miracle of Kathy Miller 1981
Barbara Miller
98 mins.
The Morning Show with Mike & Juliet 2007
Herself - Guest
60 mins.
The Outside Woman 1989
Joyce Mattox
100 mins.
The Rockford Files 1974
Lori Jenivan
60 mins.
The Scarlett O'Hara War 1980
Carole Lombard
98 mins.
The Sixth Sense 1972
Kay
60 mins.
The Sky's No Limit 1984
Joanna Douglas
95 mins.
The Star Chamber 1983
Emily Hardin
109 mins.
The State Within 2006
Lynne Warner
360 mins.
The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson 1962
Herself - Guest
105 mins.
The Trials of Rosie O'Neill 1990
Rosie O'Neill
60 mins.
The View 1997
Herself - Guest
60 mins.
Thick and Thin 2006

30 mins.
Toma 1973

60 mins.
Touched by an Angel 1994
Ziggy
60 mins.
Turnabout 1979
Penny Alston
30 mins.
Walt Disney's Wonderful World of Color 1954
Karen Goldner
120 mins.