12 O'Clock High 1964
Maj. Peter Gray
60 mins.
5 Branded Women 1960
Sargeant Paul Keller
94 mins.
A Rumor of War 1980
Col. Atherton
114 mins.
Alcoa Theatre 1957
Mark Fordham
30 mins.
Alfred Hitchcock Presents 1955
Joe Rogers
25 mins.
Alias Smith and Jones 1971
Jake Halloran
60 mins.
Amazon Women on the Moon 1987
Capt. Steve Nelson
85 mins.
Arrest and Trial 1963
Reverend Bill Hewitt
90 mins.
Battle Circus 1953
Sergeant
90 mins.
Bedevilled 1955
Gregory Fitzgerald
85 mins.
Bonanza 1959
Dan Logan
49 mins.
Burke's Law 1963
Jocko Creighton
60 mins.
Bus Stop 1961
Alan Billings
60 mins.
Cannon 1971
Arthur Rogers
60 mins.
Captain America 1979
Lou Brackett
120 mins.
Cimarron Strip 1967
Clayton Tyce
90 mins.
Circle of Fear 1972
Andrew Alcott
60 mins.
Climax! 1954
Ben
60 mins.
Columbo 1971
Big Fred
100 mins.
Condominium 1980
Gus Garver
240 mins.
Dallas 1978
Wes Parmalee
60 mins.
Death Valley Days 1952
Senator William E. Borah
25 mins.
Dream On 1990
Eden Pilott
30 mins.
Dream Wife 1953
Louis
100 mins.
Fantasy Island 1977
Jordan Montgomery
60 mins.
Finder of Lost Loves 1984
James Osborne
60 mins.
Flaming Star 1960
Clint Burton
101 mins.
Geisha Girl 1952
Rocky Wilson
67 mins.
Gunsmoke 1955
Cole Morgan
60 mins.
Gunsmoke: Return to Dodge 1987
Will Mannon
100 mins.
Hec Ramsey 1972
Wes Durham
90 mins.
Heller in Pink Tights 1960
Clint Mabry
100 mins.
Hollywood Wives 1985
Ross Conti
270 mins.
Hotel 1983
Gil Strider
60 mins.
Hotline 1982
Tom Hunter
96 mins.
Hour Magazine 1980
Himself
60 mins.
I Love Melvin 1953
Photographer on Crane
77 mins.
Insight 1960
David
30 mins.
Ironside 1967
Aaron Clark
60 mins.
It Happened to Jane 1959
Lawrence Clay 'Larry' Hall
97 mins.
Killer: A Journal of Murder 1995
Warden Charles Casey
91 mins.
Kodiak 1974

30 mins.
Kraft Mystery Theater 1959

60 mins.
Kraft Suspense Theatre 1963
David Buchanan
60 mins.
L.A. Law 1986
Leonard Bey
46 mins.
Last of the Mohicans 1977
Hawkeye
120 mins.
Love, American Style 1969
Don Finletter
60 mins.
Lux Video Theatre 1950
Matt Barker
30 mins.
Malibu 1983
Rich Bradley
240 mins.
Maneaters Are Loose! 1978
David Birk
120 mins.
McMillan & Wife 1971
Mark Erickson
120 mins.
Medical Center 1969
Alex
60 mins.
Meet Me in Las Vegas 1956
Steve Forrest
112 mins.
Men at Law 1970
Cole Deland
60 mins.
Mission: Impossible 1966
Edward Granger
50 mins.
Mommie Dearest 1981
Greg Savitt
129 mins.
Murder, She Wrote 1984
Captain Ned Larkin
93 mins.
Nichols 1971
Sam Yeager
60 mins.
Night Gallery 1969
Grant Wilson
50 mins.
North Dallas Forty 1979
Conrad Hunter
119 mins.
Outlaws 1960
Rance Hollister
60 mins.
Phantom of the Rue Morgue 1954
Prof. Paul Dupin
83 mins.
Playhouse 90 1956
Matt Bowers
90 mins.
Prisoner of War 1954
Cpl. Joseph Robert Stanton
81 mins.
Promised Land 1996
Patrick Shea
60 mins.
Rascal 1969
Willard North
85 mins.
Rawhide 1959
Cable
50 mins.
Rogue Cop 1954
Eddie Kelvaney
92 mins.
Roughnecks 1980
Paul Marshall
240 mins.
S.W.A.T. 2003
SWAT Truck Driver
117 mins.
S.W.A.T. 1975
Lieutenant Dan 'Hondo' Harrelson
60 mins.
Sahara 1983
Gordon
111 mins.
Schlitz Playhouse 1951
Eddie Martin
30 mins.
Sealed Cargo 1951
Holtz
90 mins.
So Big 1953
Dirk DeJong
101 mins.
Spies Like Us 1985
General Sline
102 mins.
Storyville 1992
Judge Quentin Murdoch
113 mins.
Take the High Ground! 1953
Lobo Naglaski
101 mins.
Target: The Corruptors 1961
T.C. Miller
60 mins.
Team Knight Rider 1997
Shadow
60 mins.
Testimony of Two Men 1977
Martin Eaton
360 mins.
The Bad and the Beautiful 1952
Actor in Georgia's Screen Test
118 mins.
The Band Wagon 1953
Passenger on Train
112 mins.
The Baron 1966
John Mannering 'The Baron'
49 mins.
The Client 1995
Buck Foltrigg
60 mins.
The Clown 1953
Young Man
91 mins.
The Deerslayer 1978
Hawkeye
74 mins.
The Dick Powell Theatre 1961
Roger Canfield
60 mins.
The DuPont Show with June Allyson 1959
Major Anderson
30 mins.
The F.B.I. 1965
Lee Barrington
60 mins.
The Foxes 1961

80 mins.
The Fugitive 1963
Barry Craft
51 mins.
The Ghost Ship 1943
Sailor
69 mins.
The Hanged Man 1974
James Devlin
73 mins.
The Hatfields and the McCoys 1975
Randall McCoy
74 mins.
The High Chaparral 1967
Johnny Rondo
60 mins.
The Late Liz 1971
Jim Hatch
119 mins.
The Legend of Robin Hood 1968
Sheriff of Nottingham
90 mins.
The Living Idol 1957
Terry Matthews
100 mins.
The Long Gray Line 1955
Sergeant
138 mins.
The Longest Day 1962
Capt. Harding
178 mins.
The Loretta Young Show 1953
Mark Carter
30 mins.
The Man in a Looking Glass 1965
John Mannering 'The Baron'
91 mins.
The Manions of America 1981
James Kent
290 mins.
The Name of the Game 1968
Colonel Walter Royce
90 mins.
The Rookies 1972

60 mins.
The Sabre and the Arrow 1953
Lt. Floyd
85 mins.
The Second Time Around 1961
Dan Jones
99 mins.
The Six Million Dollar Man 1974
Quail
60 mins.
The Sixth Sense 1972
Glenn Tuttle
60 mins.
The Streets of San Francisco 1972
Art Styles
60 mins.
The Twilight Zone 1959
Major Robert Gaines
51 mins.
The Virginian 1962
James Templeton
75 mins.
The Wide World of Mystery 1973
State Police Officer
90 mins.
The Wild Country 1970
Jim Tanner
100 mins.
The Yellow Canary 1963
Hub Wiley
93 mins.
Walt Disney's Wonderful World of Color 1954
Jim Tanner
120 mins.
Wanted: The Sundance Woman 1976
Detective Charlie Siringo
100 mins.
Westinghouse Desilu Playhouse 1958
Chris Hody
60 mins.
Wide Country 1962
Royce Bennett
60 mins.
Will Banner 1965
Will Banner
60 mins.
Zane Grey Theater 1956
Mike Bagley
25 mins.