12 O'Clock High 1964
Capt. Derek Evans
60 mins.
1st & Ten: The Championship 1984
Mr. Smears
30 mins.
A Fire in the Sky 1978
Paul Gilliam
150 mins.
A Man Called Shenandoah 1965
Murray
30 mins.
A Mouse, a Mystery and Me 1987
Sam Hall
A Personal Journey with Martin Scorsese Through American Movies 1995
Frederick Carter, 'Point Blank'
225 mins.
Adams of Eagle Lake 1975
Kalmus
60 mins.
Adventures of the Sea Hawk 1958
Larry
30 mins.
Alcoa Premiere 1961
Victor Vass
60 mins.
Avonlea 1990
Mr. Cameron
60 mins.
B.J. and the Bear 1978
Marty Franks
60 mins.
Barbary Coast 1975
Ezra Hubbard
60 mins.
Barefoot in Athens 1966
Critias
76 mins.
Barnaby Jones 1973
John Stevens
60 mins.
Batman: The Animated Series 1992
Mayor Hamilton Hill
23 mins.
Battlestar Galactica 1978
Commandant Leiter
60 mins.
Before I Say Goodbye 2003
Mac MacDermott
120 mins.
Berlin Lady 1991
Wilhelm Speer
180 mins.
Bewitched 1964
Franklyn Blodgett
25 mins.
Bob Hope Presents the Chrysler Theatre 1963
Cmdr. Brand
60 mins.
Bonanza 1959
Prince Vladimir
49 mins.
Branded 1965
Frank Ross
30 mins.
Bronk 1975
Dr. Spear
60 mins.
Cain's Hundred 1961
William Hillier
60 mins.
Cannon 1971
Ambrose
60 mins.
Charlie's Angels 1976
Jellek
60 mins.
Chopper One 1974
Pike
30 mins.
City Beneath the Sea 1969
Harmon Temple III
11 mins.
Collision Course: Truman vs. MacArthur 1976
Averell Harriman
101 mins.
Columbo 1971
Mazoor Berozski
100 mins.
Combat! 1962
Maj. Thorne
60 mins.
Crazy Dan 1986
Ritter
60 mins.
Crazy Like a Fox 1984

60 mins.
Crowhaven Farm 1970
Kevin Pierce
74 mins.
Crystal Heart 1986
Frank Newley
103 mins.
Custer 1967
James Stanhope
60 mins.
Danger Bay 1984

30 mins.
Daniel Boone 1964
Churchill James
60 mins.
Darkroom 1981
Dr. John Michaelson
60 mins.
Deadly Deception 1991

90 mins.
Death Valley Days 1952
Robert Louis Stevenson
25 mins.
Designing Women 1986
Ansel Pollard
30 mins.
Dick Francis: Blood Sport 1989
James Culham Offen
89 mins.
Dr. Kildare 1961
Dr. Harry Nelson
60 mins.
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman 1993
Sen. Eliot Moses
60 mins.
Drums of Africa 1963
David Moore
92 mins.
Dynasty 1981
Cecil Colby
60 mins.
Ellery Queen 1975
Col. Alec Nivin
100 mins.
Emergency! 1972
Dr. Larry Sunderlin
60 mins.
Encounter 1952
Captain Biggars
60 mins.
Executive Suite 1976
Holland
60 mins.
Fantasy Island 1977
Earl of Norfolk
60 mins.
Festival 1960
Duke Ferdinand
60 mins.
Fine Gold 1989
Don Pedro
96 mins.
First Performance 1955
Arthur Murphy
Folio 1955
Agathon
For the People 1965
Mark Haviland
60 mins.
G.E. True 1962
Capt. Ian Stuart
30 mins.
Greatest Heroes of the Bible 1978
Imhotep
510 mins.
Gunsmoke 1955
Burdette
60 mins.
Harlow 1965
Marc Peters
109 mins.
Hart to Hart 1979
Frank March
60 mins.
Hawaii Five-O 1968
Capt. Roger Newhouse
60 mins.
Hec Ramsey 1972
Myles Wingate
90 mins.
Highway to Heaven 1984
Trevor Steele
60 mins.
Hogan's Heroes 1965
Capt. Roberts
25 mins.
Honey West 1965
Guy Patterson
30 mins.
Hong Kong 1960
Chief Inspector Neil Campbell
60 mins.
Hotel 1983
Bradford Sievers
60 mins.
Hudson's Bay 1959
Bigood
30 mins.
Il caso Dozier 1993
Gen. Dozier
89 mins.
Insight 1960
Announcer
30 mins.
Iron Horse 1966
John Pendennis
60 mins.
Ironside 1967
Supt. Colin Faber
60 mins.
It Seemed Like a Good Idea at the Time 1975
Burton
90 mins.
It Takes a Thief 1968
Clayton Hewitt
51 mins.
Judd for the Defense 1967
Dr. Stanley Stalling
60 mins.
Kraft Suspense Theatre 1963
Wolfe Hastings
60 mins.
Kraft Theatre 1947

60 mins.
Lamb Chop's Special Chanukah 1995
Lloyd
60 mins.
Landslide 1992
Bull Matterson
95 mins.
Legend of the Mummy 1998
Abel Trelawny
96 mins.
Louisiana 1984
Adrien Damvillier
186 mins.
Loyal Opposition 1998
President Mark Hayden
120 mins.
Lux Video Theatre 1950
Soldier
30 mins.
Manimal 1983
Jordon
60 mins.
Mannix 1967
Alec Ryan
60 mins.
Mary and Joseph: A Story of Faith 1979
Matthew
152 mins.
Masquerade 1983
Lassae Bonarc
60 mins.
Matt Houston 1982
Elgin Cody
90 mins.
Mazes and Monsters 1982
Hall
100 mins.
McCloud 1970
Alfred Donnelly
120 mins.
McMillan & Wife 1971
Gregg Patterson
120 mins.
Medallion Theatre 1953

30 mins.
Medical Center 1969
Dean Adam Wrightman
60 mins.
Men at Law 1970
Phil Kennedy
60 mins.
Millennium 1989
Walters
108 mins.
Mission: Impossible 1966
Gen. Oliver Hammond
50 mins.
Morning Glory 1993
Bob Collins
96 mins.
Most Wanted 1976
Dr. Simmons
60 mins.
Mr. No Legs 1979
D'Angelo
90 mins.
Murder, She Wrote 1984
Dr. Terence Mayhew
93 mins.
Norman Corwin Presents 1972

30 mins.
Occasional Wife 1966
Gordon
30 mins.
Omnibus 1952
First Gentleman
55 mins.
On Camera 1954
Markheim
30 mins.
On the Spot 1953
Host
30 mins.
One Man's Family 1949
Capt. Nicholas Lacey
30 mins.
Perry Mason 1957
Eric Pollard
60 mins.
Playbill 1953
Archduke Rudolph
Playdate 1961
Chetwynd
60 mins.
Point Blank 1967
Frederick Carter
92 mins.
Point of Departure 1960
Monsieur Henri
90 mins.
Police Story 1973
Mayor Langdon
120 mins.
Ponds Theater 1953

60 mins.
Premiere 1968
Lawrence
60 mins.
Primus 1971
Derek Simpson
30 mins.
R.C.M.P. 1959
Paul Donnelly
30 mins.
Race for the Bomb 1987
Gen. Curtis LeMay
360 mins.
Rex Harrison Presents Stories of Love 1974
David
120 mins.
Richie Brockelman: The Missing 24 Hours 1976
Davenport
73 mins.
Riel 1979
Dr. Schultz
147 mins.
Sail to Glory 1967
James Cox Stevens
56 mins.
Sam Benedict 1962
Judge Bentham
60 mins.
Satan's School for Girls 1973
Delacroix
78 mins.
Scalplock 1966
John Pendennis
95 mins.
Scope 1954
Hamlet
30 mins.
Spectrum 1958

Star Tonight 1955

30 mins.
Startime 1959
Archangel
90 mins.
Stranger on the Run 1967
Mr. Gorman
97 mins.
Studio One in Hollywood 1948
Edgar Linton
60 mins.
Superboy 1988
The Old Vampire
30 mins.
Switch 1975
Harmon
90 mins.
Sylvia 1965
Bruce Stamford III
115 mins.
T.H.E. Cat 1966
Wallace Lancaster
30 mins.
Tarzan 1966
Bergstrom
60 mins.
Terraces 1977
Dr. Roger Cabe
73 mins.
The A-Team 1983
Steffan Shawn
60 mins.
The Amazing Spider-Man 1977
Dr. Moon
60 mins.
The Americans 1961
Lt. Brady
60 mins.
The Best Place to Be 1979
Bob Stockwood
195 mins.
The Big Valley 1965
Joshua Cunningham
60 mins.
The Bionic Woman 1976
Ivan Kard
60 mins.
The Bold Ones: The New Doctors 1969
Dr. Richard Harkness
60 mins.
The Citadel 1960
Freddie Parker
The Commission 2003
John J. McCloy
102 mins.
The D.A. 1971
Harold Kyper
30 mins.
The Debbie Reynolds Show 1969
Lord Farnsworth
30 mins.
The Detective 1968
Dr. Roberts
114 mins.
The Dick Powell Theatre 1961
Col. Juan Valera
60 mins.
The Doris Day Show 1968
Inspector Stephen Shawcross
30 mins.
The Dunwich Horror 1970
Dr. Cory
90 mins.
The Eleventh Hour 1962
Capt. Norman Hobler
60 mins.
The F.B.I. 1965
Keenyn Gray
60 mins.
The Fall Guy 1981
Charles Linney
60 mins.
The Family Reunion 1959
Harry
90 mins.
The Feather and Father Gang 1976
Witney
60 mins.
The Further Adventures of Ellery Queen 1958
Philip Maxwell
60 mins.
The Girl from U.N.C.L.E. 1966
Ole Bergman
60 mins.
The Golden Gate Murders 1979
Dr. Hamill
104 mins.
The Golden Girls 1985
Hairdresser
30 mins.
The Green Hornet 1966
Dan Carley
99 mins.
The Hardy Boys/Nancy Drew Mysteries 1977
Dr. Mann
60 mins.
The Hill 1960
The Narrator
60 mins.
The Horse in the Gray Flannel Suit 1968
Archer Madison
113 mins.
The Hot Touch 1981
Severo
93 mins.
The Immigrants 1978
Chris Noel
240 mins.
The Legend of Jesse James 1965
Charles Jennings
30 mins.
The Lieutenant 1963
Alexander Denning
60 mins.
The Littlest Hobo 1979
Mr. Barton
The Lonely Lady 1983
Walter Thornton
92 mins.
The Love Boat 1977
George Tillman
60 mins.
The Magician 1973
Matt Matthews
60 mins.
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. 1964
Gerald Strothers
50 mins.
The Man in the Glass Booth 1975
Dr. Churchill
117 mins.
The Mapleville Story 1946

The Naked Gun 2½: The Smell of Fear 1991
Baggett
85 mins.
The Name of the Game 1968
Tom Ramsey
90 mins.
The New Batman Adventures 1997
Mayor Hamilton Hill
30 mins.
The New Perry Mason 1973
Newton Vance
60 mins.
The Night Walker 1964
The Dream
86 mins.
The Nurse Killer 1975
Dr. Holmquist
90 mins.
The Outsider 1968
George Jenkins
60 mins.
The Richard Boone Show 1963
Anderson Carr
60 mins.
The Rookies 1972
Giraud
60 mins.
The San Pedro Beach Bums 1977
Baxter
The Silent Force 1970
Drake
30 mins.
The Six Million Dollar Man 1974
Gordon Shanks
60 mins.
The Starlost 1973
Col. M.P. Garoway
60 mins.
The Twilight Zone 1959
Michael Chambers
51 mins.
The Unforeseen 1958

30 mins.
The United States Steel Hour 1953
Lord Harton
60 mins.
The Virginian 1962
Abel Wilks
75 mins.
The Wackiest Ship in the Army 1965

60 mins.
The Wayne & Shuster Show 1955

The Wild Wild West 1965
Zachariah Skull
50 mins.
The Young Riders 1989
Jack T. Devlin
60 mins.
The Young Runaways 1968
Raymond Allen
91 mins.
Theatre '62 1961
Jack Favell
60 mins.
They Call It Murder 1971
A.B. Carr
95 mins.
Thriller 1960
Prof. Harry Langham
50 mins.
Tiger by the Tail 1970
Del Ware
99 mins.
Tony Rome 1967
Vic Rood
110 mins.
Trapper John, M.D. 1979
Randolph Tiegs
60 mins.
Twelfth Night 1957
Duke Orsino
Ulzana's Raid 1972
Captain Gates
103 mins.
Vega$ 1978
Alexander Waverly
60 mins.
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea 1964
Davis
52 mins.
Walt Disney's Wonderful World of Color 1954
Special Agent Vaughn
120 mins.
Who Destroyed the Earth 1957

60 mins.
Who's the Boss? 1984
Walter
30 mins.