77 Sunset Strip 1958
Deek
60 mins.
A Man Alone 1955
Clanton
96 mins.
Accused of Murder 1956
Police Sgt. Emmett Lackey
74 mins.
Annie Oakley 1954
Amos Belcher
30 mins.
Arena 1953
Smitty
83 mins.
Armed Response 1986
Burt Roth
86 mins.
Arrow in the Dust 1954
Tillotson Henchman
79 mins.
Bad Man's River 1971
Roy King
92 mins.
Bandits of Corsica 1953
Nerva
81 mins.
Barquero 1970
Travis
115 mins.
Beyond the Law 1968
Billy Joe Cudlip
90 mins.
Big Town 1950
Jack Coleman
30 mins.
Black Saddle 1959
Frank Sandoo
30 mins.
Blood Money 1974
Dakota
107 mins.
Bonanza 1959
Appling
49 mins.
Boston Blackie 1951
Captain Jansen
30 mins.
Branded 1965
Charlie Yates
30 mins.
Brave Eagle 1955
Great Bear
30 mins.
Bronco 1958
Charley Clune
60 mins.
Buffalo Bill, Jr. 1955
John-O
30 mins.
Cannonball Fever 1989
Rock-Skipping Grandfather
94 mins.
Captain Apache 1971
Capt. Apache
94 mins.
Casey Jones 1957
Mort Clio
30 mins.
Cavalcade of America 1952

60 mins.
Chevron Hall of Stars 1956
Thomas
Cheyenne 1955
Braden
60 mins.
China Gate 1957
Maj. Cham
97 mins.
Cimarron City 1958
Tom
60 mins.
City Detective 1953
Hardtman
30 mins.
Code Name: Wild Geese 1984
China
101 mins.
Colt .45 1957
Devery
30 mins.
Commandos 1968
MSgt. Sullivan
98 mins.
Crossroads 1955
Charlie
30 mins.
Dawn at Socorro 1954
Earl Ferris
80 mins.
Day of Anger 1967
Frank Talby
88 mins.
Day of the Badman 1958
Jake Hayes
82 mins.
Death Rides a Horse 1967
Ryan
114 mins.
Death Valley Days 1952
Brogger
25 mins.
Destry 1964
Ace Slater
60 mins.
El Condor 1970
Jaroo
102 mins.
Escape from New York 1981
Hauk
99 mins.
For a Few Dollars More 1965
Col. Douglas Mortimer
132 mins.
Four Star Playhouse 1952
Bob Wheeler aka Sonora Kid
30 mins.
Frontier Doctor 1958
Deputy Sid Carver aka Bill Dalton
30 mins.
Fury 1955
Race Collins
30 mins.
General Electric Theater 1953
Dave Rudabaugh
30 mins.
God's Gun 1976
Father John
94 mins.
Gun Battle at Monterey 1957
Kirby
67 mins.
Gunfight at the O.K. Corral 1957
Ed Bailey
122 mins.
Guns, Girls, and Gangsters 1958
Mike Bennett
70 mins.
Gunsmoke 1955
Ike Jeffords
60 mins.
Gypsy Colt 1954
Hank
72 mins.
Have Gun - Will Travel 1957
Corbin
25 mins.
Hawaiian Eye 1959
Manuel
60 mins.
High Noon 1952
Jack Colby
85 mins.
Hotel de Paree 1959
Thompson
30 mins.
How the West Was Won 1962
River Pirate
164 mins.
I Cover the Underworld 1955
Flash Logan
70 mins.
It Conquered the World 1956
Dr. Tom Anderson
71 mins.
Jack Slade 1953
Bolt Mackay
90 mins.
Joe Dakota 1957
Adam Grant
79 mins.
Jungle Raiders 1985
Warren
95 mins.
Kansas City Confidential 1952
Tony Romano
99 mins.
Killing Machine 1984
Julot
98 mins.
Laramie 1959
Caleb
60 mins.
Laredo 1965
Big Mike Kelly
60 mins.
Law of the Plainsman 1959
Tracey
30 mins.
Lawman 1958
Deputy Clyde Wilson
30 mins.
Luke and the Tenderfoot 1955
Johnny Dark
26 mins.
Machete 1958
Miguel
75 mins.
Maverick 1957
Wolf McManus
60 mins.
Mean Frank and Crazy Tony 1973
Frankie Diomede
85 mins.
Medic 1954
Dr. Frank Strauss
30 mins.
Mr. Lucky 1959
Kruger
30 mins.
My Mother the Car 1965
Nick Fitch
30 mins.
Northwest Passage 1958
Frank Wade
25 mins.
Nowhere to Hide 1977
Ike Scanlon
75 mins.
Pardners 1956
Gus
90 mins.
Perry Mason 1957
Edward Doyle
60 mins.
Posse from Hell 1961
Leo
89 mins.
Princess of the Nile 1954
Hakar
71 mins.
Raiders of Old California 1957
Sgt. Damon Pardee
72 mins.
Rails Into Laramie 1954
Ace Winton
80 mins.
Rawhide 1959
Deck Sommers
50 mins.
Return of Sabata 1971
Sabata
100 mins.
Richard Diamond, Private Detective 1957
Ed Murdock
30 mins.
Ride Lonesome 1959
Frank
73 mins.
Ripcord 1961
Henry Kane
30 mins.
Riverboat 1959
Luke Cragg
60 mins.
Sabata 1969
Sabata
111 mins.
Schlitz Playhouse 1951
Cowboy
30 mins.
Shotgun Slade 1959
Buck
30 mins.
Sky King 1951
Mark
30 mins.
Soldiers of Fortune 1955
Sergeant Bucheroff
30 mins.
Space Patrol 1950
Herrick
30 mins.
Stagecoach West 1960
Lin Hyatt
60 mins.
State Trooper 1956
Frank Parnessa
30 mins.
Stories of the Century 1954
Jesse James
30 mins.
Studio 57 1954
Tommy
30 mins.
Take a Hard Ride 1975
Kiefer
103 mins.
Tales of Wells Fargo 1957
Cherokee Bob
60 mins.
Target 1958

30 mins.
Ten Wanted Men 1955
Al Drucker
80 mins.
The Adventures of Champion 1955
Frank
30 mins.
The Adventures of Kit Carson 1951
Burt Tanner
30 mins.
The Adventures of Rin Tin Tin 1954
Ed McCleod
30 mins.
The Alaskans 1959
Roc
60 mins.
The Andy Griffith Show 1960
Skip
30 mins.
The Badge of Marshal Brennan 1957
Shad Donaphin
74 mins.
The Beast from 20,000 Fathoms 1953
Corp. Stone
80 mins.
The Big Combo 1955
Fante
84 mins.
The Big Gundown 1966
Jonathan 'Colorado' Corbett
84 mins.
The Bravados 1958
Alfonso Parral
98 mins.
The Commander 1988
Col. Mazzarini
105 mins.
The Conqueror 1956
Chepei
111 mins.
The Dakotas 1962
Larry Jackson
60 mins.
The Deputy 1959
Cherokee Kid
30 mins.
The Desperado 1954
Paul Clayton
80 mins.
The Dick Powell Theatre 1961
Salty
60 mins.
The DuPont Show with June Allyson 1959
Peak
30 mins.
The Ford Television Theatre 1952
Stanley Perrin
30 mins.
The Gene Autry Show 1950
Henchman Hod
30 mins.
The Good, the Bad and the Ugly 1966
Sentenza
148 mins.
The Grand Duel 1972
Sheriff Clayton
98 mins.
The Hard Way 1979
McNeal
89 mins.
The Joey Bishop Show 1961
Charlie
30 mins.
The Last Stagecoach West 1957
Steve Margolies
67 mins.
The Lawless Breed 1953
Dirk Hanley
83 mins.
The Lone Ranger 1949
Bull Harper
30 mins.
The Lonely Man 1957
Faro
88 mins.
The Magnificent Seven Ride! 1972
Chris
100 mins.
The Man Behind the Badge 1953
Floyd
30 mins.
The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance 1962
Reese
123 mins.
The Master 1984
John Peter McAllister
60 mins.
The Millionaire 1955
Howard Branch
30 mins.
The Naked Street 1955
Harry Goldish
84 mins.
The Nebraskan 1953
Pvt. Reno Benton
68 mins.
The Octagon 1980
McCarn
103 mins.
The Perfect Killer 1977
Harry Chapman
85 mins.
The Quiet Gun 1957
Doug Sadler
77 mins.
The Range Rider 1951
El Latigo
30 mins.
The Real McCoys 1957
1st Sentry
30 mins.
The Rifleman 1958
Dan Maury
30 mins.
The Road to Denver 1955
Pecos Larry
90 mins.
The Sheriff of Cochise 1956
Hackett
30 mins.
The Slowest Gun in the West 1960
Sam Bass
54 mins.
The Squeeze 1978
Chris Gretchko
99 mins.
The Star and the Story 1955

30 mins.
The Tin Star 1957
Ed McGaffey
93 mins.
The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson 1962
Himself
105 mins.
The Travels of Jaimie McPheeters 1963
Raoul Volta
60 mins.
The Twilight Zone 1959
Steinhart
51 mins.
The Untouchables 1959
Frank Diamond
50 mins.
The Vanishing American 1955
Jay Lord
90 mins.
The Yellow Tomahawk 1954
Fire Knife
82 mins.
The Young Lions 1958
1st Sgt. Rickett
167 mins.
Thieves of Fortune 1990
Sergio Danielo Christophero
100 mins.
Tombstone Territory 1957
Jake Conroy
30 mins.
Trackdown 1957
Ben Fraser
30 mins.
Treasure of Ruby Hills 1955
Frank Emmett
71 mins.
Tribute to a Bad Man 1956
Fat Jones
95 mins.
Tumbleweed 1953
Marv
79 mins.
TV Reader's Digest 1955
Mike
30 mins.
Untamed Frontier 1952
Dave Chittun
78 mins.
Vengeance 1977
McClain
94 mins.
Vice Squad 1953
Pete Monte
87 mins.
Wagon Train 1957
Rufe Beal
75 mins.
Wanted: Dead or Alive 1958
Jumbo Kane
30 mins.
Waterfront 1954
Ed
30 mins.
White Lightning 1953
Brutus Allen
61 mins.
Wire Service 1956
Al Sanders
60 mins.
Yancy Derringer 1958
Frank James
30 mins.
Zorro 1957
Antonio Castillo
30 mins.