16 Blocks 2006
Frank Nugent
102 mins.
A Place at the Table 1988
Tom Williams
48 mins.
A.W.O.L 2006
Marquette
20 mins.
American Experience 1988
Abraham Lincoln
60 mins.
Bait 2000
Edgar Clenteen
119 mins.
Big Wave Dave's 1993
Dave Bell
30 mins.
Brotherhood of the Rose 1989
Remus
240 mins.
Collaborator 2011
Gus Williams
87 mins.
Concussion 2015
Mike Webster
123 mins.
Contact 1997
Ted Arroway
150 mins.
Crazy in Alabama 1999
Dove
111 mins.
Cross of Fire 1989
Klell Henry
200 mins.
Cry in the Wild: The Taking of Peggy Ann 1991
Bicycle Pete
90 mins.
Dancer in the Dark 2000
Bill Houston
140 mins.
Dead Ahead: The Exxon Valdez Disaster 1992
Rick Steiner - Fishermen
90 mins.
Desperate Hours 1990
Albert
105 mins.
Diary of a City Priest 2001
Father John McNamee
77 mins.
Disturbia 2007
Mr. Turner
105 mins.
Double Vision 2002
Kevin Richter
113 mins.
Down in the Valley 2005
Wade
114 mins.
Downpayment on Murder 1987
Det. Jackson
95 mins.
Dreamer: Inspired by a True Story 2005
Palmer
106 mins.
Drive Angry 2011
Webster
104 mins.
Empire State 2009
James Cochrane
8 mins.
Extreme Measures 1996
FBI Agent Frank Hare
118 mins.
Friday's Curse 1987
Director
60 mins.
George B. 1997
George
98 mins.
Hack 2002
Mike Olshansky
60 mins.
Hearts in Atlantis 2001
Adult Bobby Garfield
101 mins.
Homicide: Life on the Street 1993
Jim Bayliss
60 mins.
Horns 2013
Dale Williams
120 mins.
Hounddog 2007
Daddy
102 mins.
House 2004
Michael Tritter
44 mins.
Inside Moves 1980
Jerry Maxwell
113 mins.
John Adams 2008
George Washington
71 mins.
Lights Out 2011
Jerry 'The Rainmaker' Raines
60 mins.
Magic Kid II 1994
Jack
87 mins.
Makete, katsu: Sengo wo tsukutta otoko Yoshida Shigeru 2012
Douglas MaCarthur
73 mins.
Max Dugan Returns 1983
Shoe Store Cop
98 mins.
McCanick 2013
Eugene 'Mack' McCanick
96 mins.
Medium 2005
Douglas Lydecker
60 mins.
Midnight Caller 1988
Chandler
60 mins.
Mint Julep 2010
Karl
99 mins.
Miracle on Interstate 880 1993
Dr. Jim Betts
90 mins.
Mother and Child 2009
Tom
125 mins.
Murder Live! 1997
Frank McGrath
96 mins.
Nearing Grace 2005
Shep Nearing
105 mins.
Nurse 1981
Kevin Mallory
60 mins.
Our Family Business 1981
Phil
74 mins.
Outsiders 2016
Big Foster Farrell
60 mins.
Passengers 2008
Arkin
93 mins.
Personal Foul 1987

Proof of Life 2000
Peter Bowman
135 mins.
Prototype 1983
Michael
96 mins.
Reasonable Doubts 1991
Edward Durrell
60 mins.
Robot Chicken 2005
Robin Hood
11 mins.
SeaQuest 2032 1993
Lenny Sutter
60 mins.
Shanghai 2010
Richard Astor
105 mins.
Shattered Vows 1984
Father Tim
94 mins.
Six Against the Rock 1987
Marvin Hubbard
96 mins.
St. Elsewhere 1982
Dr. Jack Morrison
60 mins.
Tales from the Crypt 1989
Tom McMurdo
25 mins.
Tecumseh: The Last Warrior 1995
Galloway
92 mins.
The Boy 2015
John Henley
105 mins.
The Crossing Guard 1995
John Booth
111 mins.
The Getaway 1994
Jim Deer Jackson
115 mins.
The Gettysburg Address 2016
Abraham Lincoln
The Good Son 1993
Jack
87 mins.
The Green Mile 1999
Brutus 'Brutal' Howell
189 mins.
The Hat Squad 1992

60 mins.
The Hurt Locker 2008
Colonel Reed
131 mins.
The Indian Runner 1991
Joe Roberts
127 mins.
The Langoliers 1995
Brian Engle
180 mins.
The Legend of Pig Eye 1998

The Long Kiss Goodnight 1996
Luke
121 mins.
The Negotiator 1998
Adam Beck
140 mins.
The Odd Life of Timothy Green 2012
James Green, Sr.
105 mins.
The Pond 2010
Adam 11
20 mins.
The Rock 1996
Major Tom Baxter
136 mins.
The Slaughter Rule 2002
Gideon Ferguson
112 mins.
The Taming Power of the Small 1995

30 mins.
The Tony Danza Show 2004
Himself - Guest
Treme 2010
Lt. Terry Colson
59 mins.
Trouble 2017

True Detective 2014
Eliot Bezzerides
55 mins.
Twelve Monkeys 1995
Dr. Peters
129 mins.
Two-Fisted Tales 1992
Tom McMurdo
88 mins.
Untitled Wall Street Project 2014
Conklin
When Dreams Come True 1985
Robert Wynton
100 mins.
Winnie 1988
Thomas
100 mins.
Winter in the Blood 2013
Airplane Man
105 mins.
World War Z 2013
Ex-CIA Agent
116 mins.
Yellow 2012
Psychologist
105 mins.