77 Sunset Strip 1958
Charles Sloane
60 mins.
A Man Called Shenandoah 1965
Cowboy
30 mins.
A Star Is Born 1954
Delivery Boy
154 mins.
ABC Weekend Specials 1977
Bill Driscoll
60 mins.
An Eye for an Eye 1966
Trumbull
106 mins.
Androcles and the Lion 1952
Soldier
98 mins.
Attack 1956
Sgt. Ingersol
107 mins.
Baretta 1975
Doc Stockwell
60 mins.
Ben Casey 1961
Adam Raemecker
60 mins.
Better Late Than Never 1979
J.D. Ashcroft
120 mins.
Big Town 1950
Eddie Benson
30 mins.
Bitter Heritage 1958
Earle Eheeler
90 mins.
Black Patch 1957
Deputy Petey Walker
82 mins.
Black Saddle 1959
Pit Thatcher
30 mins.
Bonanza 1959
Cole Younger
49 mins.
Boots and Saddles 1957
Slocum
30 mins.
Brainstorm 1965
Mr. Clyde
105 mins.
Broken Arrow 1956
Joe Roman
30 mins.
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid 1969
Percy Garris
110 mins.
Cavalcade of America 1952
Wilkins
60 mins.
Chevron Theatre 1952

30 mins.
Cool Hand Luke 1967
Captain
126 mins.
Copper Sky 1957
Pokey
77 mins.
Cowboy 1958
Cowhand Bitten by Snake
92 mins.
Crossroads 1955
Landry Kersh
30 mins.
Crusader 1955
Ray Dutcher
30 mins.
Dangerous Assignment 1952
Riri
26 mins.
Daniel Boone 1964
Tarbot
60 mins.
Death Valley Days 1952
Alfred Hall
25 mins.
Dragnet 1951

30 mins.
Drum Beat 1954
Scotty
111 mins.
Fireside Theatre 1949

30 mins.
Fools' Parade 1971
Lee Cottrill
98 mins.
Four Star Playhouse 1952
Tom Blair
30 mins.
Frontier 1955
Lee
30 mins.
General Electric Theater 1953
Gunnery Officer Daly
30 mins.
Gentle Ben 1967
Reed Olmstock
30 mins.
Gilligan's Island 1964
George Barkley
30 mins.
Glynis 1963
Dance Hall Customer
30 mins.
Gunsmoke 1955
Ben Snow
60 mins.
Hannie Caulder 1971
Rufus Clemens
85 mins.
Hard Times 1975
Poe
93 mins.
Harper 1966
Claude
121 mins.
Have Gun - Will Travel 1957
Boise Peabody
25 mins.
Hawkins 1973
R.J. Hawkins
90 mins.
He & She 1967
The Rev. Mr. Anderson
30 mins.
Hollywood Opening Night 1951

30 mins.
Hotel de Paree 1959
Aaron Donager
30 mins.
Hotwire 1980
The Weasel
95 mins.
I Love Lucy 1951
Cafe Waiter
30 mins.
Invitation Playhouse: Mind Over Murder 1952

Invitation to a Gunfighter 1964
Fiddler
92 mins.
Iron Horse 1966
Applegate
60 mins.
It Takes a Thief 1968
Willard Knox
51 mins.
Jefferson Drum 1958
Pete Henke
30 mins.
Johnny Concho 1956
Townsman
84 mins.
Kentucky Jones 1964
Boney Benton
30 mins.
Kiss Me Deadly 1955
Harvey Wallace
106 mins.
Lassie 1954
Lem Boots
30 mins.
Lawman 1958
Jack Foley
30 mins.
Lost in Space 1965
Nerim
60 mins.
Love and Bullets 1979
Louis Monk
103 mins.
Love, American Style 1969
Dennis Wright
60 mins.
Man Without a Gun 1957

30 mins.
Marcus Welby, M.D. 1969
Terry Riggs
60 mins.
Matinee Theatre 1955
Phil
60 mins.
McLintock! 1963
Agard
127 mins.
Movin' On 1974
Cabe Miller
90 mins.
Mystery Is My Business 1954

30 mins.
Navy Log 1955
D'Amico
30 mins.
Nevada Smith 1966
Barney
128 mins.
Nichols 1971
Zachariah
60 mins.
Nightwing 1979
Selwyn
105 mins.
One of Our Own 1975
LeRoy Atkins
100 mins.
Outlaws 1960
Garvey
60 mins.
Panic! 1957
Hank Judson
30 mins.
Paper Moon 1974

30 mins.
Perry Mason 1957
Gerald Sommers
60 mins.
Pete and Gladys 1960
Harold Horton
30 mins.
Petrocelli 1974
Clate Dobie
60 mins.
Playhouse 90 1956
Earle Wheeler
90 mins.
Pocket Money 1972
Bill Garrett
102 mins.
Prisoner of War 1954
Man on Crutches
81 mins.
Profiles in Courage 1964

30 mins.
Rawhide 1959
Bates
50 mins.
Red Sky at Morning 1971
John Cloyd
112 mins.
Rhubarb 1951
Michael 'Shorty' McGirk
94 mins.
Rooster Cogburn 1975
McCoy
108 mins.
Run for Your Life 1965
Holly Amberton
60 mins.
Sanctuary 1961
Dog Boy
90 mins.
Saturday Night Live 1975
Himself - Host
90 mins.
Scandal Sheet 1952
Man on crutches
82 mins.
Schlitz Playhouse 1951
Bellhop
30 mins.
Shenandoah 1965
Train Engineer
105 mins.
Showdown 1963
Charlie Reeder
79 mins.
Slap Shot 1977
Joe McGrath
123 mins.
South Sea Woman 1953
Marine in Audience at Court-martial
99 mins.
Sssssss 1973
Dr. Carl Stoner
99 mins.
Stage 7 1955
Lt. Bob Handley
30 mins.
Stars Over Hollywood 1950

30 mins.
Steel Cowboy 1978
Pinky Pincus
90 mins.
Stoney Burke 1962
Buck Buckley
60 mins.
Storm Over Tibet 1952
Co-pilot
87 mins.
Strategic Air Command 1955
Airman
112 mins.
Stubby Pringle's Christmas 1978
Old Hollander
55 mins.
Studio 57 1954
Pete Dutton
30 mins.
Studio One in Hollywood 1948

60 mins.
Target Zero 1955
Pvt. Dan O'Hirons
92 mins.
Tarzan 1966
O'Keefe
60 mins.
Telephone Time 1956

30 mins.
The Adventures of Jim Bowie 1956
Leopold Vaupel
30 mins.
The Americans 1961
Wadd
60 mins.
The Asphalt Jungle 1950
William Doldy
112 mins.
The Ballad of Cable Hogue 1970
Bowen
121 mins.
The Big Knife 1955
Stillman
111 mins.
The Big Valley 1965
Dan'l Hawkes
60 mins.
The Black Whip 1956
Thorny
81 mins.
The Brotherhood of Satan 1971
Doc Duncan
92 mins.
The Champ 1979
Riley
121 mins.
The Dakotas 1962
Pvt. Antrim Copang
60 mins.
The Damned Don't Cry 1950
Springboard Diver
103 mins.
The Danny Thomas Hour 1967
Paul Rooney
60 mins.
The Deadly Companions 1961
Parson
93 mins.
The Dick Powell Theatre 1961

60 mins.
The Dick Van Dyke Show 1961
Harper Worthington Yates
30 mins.
The Doris Day Show 1968
Tyrone Lovey
30 mins.
The End 1978
Dr. Waldo Kling
100 mins.
The Flim-Flam Man 1967
Lovick
104 mins.
The Fugitive 1963
Deputy Shirky Saulter
51 mins.
The Gray Ghost 1957
Michael
30 mins.
The Great Scout & Cathouse Thursday 1976
Billy
102 mins.
The Guns of Will Sonnett 1967
Harvey Bains
30 mins.
The Horse Soldiers 1959
Virgil
119 mins.
The Invaders 1967
Charlie Coogan
51 mins.
The Law and Mr. Jones 1960

30 mins.
The Legend of Jesse James 1965
Meeker
30 mins.
The Lieutenant 1963
Taxi Driver
60 mins.
The Lineup 1954

60 mins.
The Lone Wolf 1954
Nick Davis
30 mins.
The Magnetic Monster 1953
Co-Pilot
76 mins.
The Man Behind the Badge 1953
Brother Daniel
30 mins.
The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance 1962
Floyd
123 mins.
The Millionaire 1955
Pete Hill
30 mins.
The Name of the Game 1968
Nanyface
90 mins.
The New Adventures of Charlie Chan 1957
Tomar
30 mins.
The New Breed 1961
Benny Kohler
60 mins.
The Pepsi-Cola Playhouse 1953

30 mins.
The Rebel 1959
Jess
30 mins.
The Red Badge of Courage 1951
Corporal
69 mins.
The Road West 1966
Grady Couts
60 mins.
The Rockford Files 1974
Thomas Tyler 'T.T.' Flowers
60 mins.
The Rookies 1972
Teacher
60 mins.
The Rounders 1966
Cousin Fletch
30 mins.
The Secret Life of Nikola Tesla 1980
George Westinghouse
115 mins.
The Shaggy Dog 1959
Thurm
104 mins.
The Silver Chalice 1954
Father
142 mins.
The Sons of Katie Elder 1965
Jeb Ross
122 mins.
The Texan 1958
Polk Blackston
30 mins.
The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson 1962
Himself
105 mins.
The Twilight Zone 1959
Mothershed
51 mins.
The Villain 1979
Parody Jones
89 mins.
The Virginian 1962
Finley
75 mins.
The Walter Winchell File 1957
Little Julie
30 mins.
The Web 1957

30 mins.
The Wild and the Innocent 1959
Ben Stocker
84 mins.
The Wild Bunch 1969
Coffer
135 mins.
Trackdown 1957
Benny French
30 mins.
Treasury Men in Action 1950

30 mins.
True Grit 1969
Col. G. Stonehill
128 mins.
Up in Smoke 1978
Arnold Stoner
86 mins.
Vega$ 1978
Hank Jenner
60 mins.
Walt Disney's Wonderful World of Color 1954
Buckshot
120 mins.
Whirlybirds 1957
'The Great Herman'
30 mins.
World for Ransom 1954
Corporal
82 mins.
World Without End 1956
Nihka
80 mins.
Zane Grey Theater 1956
Joby
25 mins.