21 Beacon Street 1959
George Manning
30 mins.
26 Men 1957
Ed Lacy
30 mins.
77 Sunset Strip 1958
Phil Wingate
60 mins.
A Man Called Shenandoah 1965
Egan
30 mins.
Alcoa Theatre 1957
Jake Brittin
30 mins.
Apache Uprising 1965
Toby Jack Saunders
90 mins.
Armstrong Circle Theatre 1950

60 mins.
Assignment: Underwater 1960
Barney
30 mins.
Bat Masterson 1958
Brock Martin
30 mins.
Beyond Our Own 1947
Bob Rogers
45 mins.
Billy Blackburn's Treasure Chest: Rare Home Movies and Special Memories 2011
Dr. Bones
Birth of a Timeless Legacy 2004
Dr. Bones
24 mins.
Black Saddle 1959
Sam King
30 mins.
Black Spurs 1965
Sheriff Dal Nemo
81 mins.
Bonanza 1959
Tully
49 mins.
Boots and Saddles 1957
Merriweather
30 mins.
Cain's Hundred 1961
Tully
60 mins.
Canon City 1948
Smalley
82 mins.
Cavalcade of America 1952

60 mins.
City Detective 1953
Benjamin
30 mins.
Code 3 1957
Deputy Don Reason
30 mins.
Coronado 9 1960
Frank Briggs
30 mins.
Death Valley Days 1952
Clint Rogers
25 mins.
Duffy of San Quentin 1954
Eddie Lee - Police Detective
78 mins.
Duke of Chicago 1949
'Ace' Martin
61 mins.
Fear in the Night 1947
Vince Grayson
72 mins.
Gunfight at Comanche Creek 1963
Amos Troop
90 mins.
Gunfight at the O.K. Corral 1957
Morgan Earp
122 mins.
Gunsmoke 1955
Will Bailey
60 mins.
Gypsy Holiday 1948
Carl Romano
19 mins.
Have Gun - Will Travel 1957
Deakin
25 mins.
House of Bamboo 1955
Charlie
102 mins.
Illegal 1955
Edward Clary
88 mins.
Ironside 1967
Mr. Fowler
60 mins.
Johnny Midnight 1960
David Lawton
30 mins.
Laramie 1959
Bart Collins
60 mins.
Laredo 1965
Dr. David Ingram
60 mins.
Lawman 1958
Bent Carr
30 mins.
Life of St. Paul Series 1949
Aram
M Squad 1957
Police Sgt. Miller
30 mins.
Mackenzie's Raiders 1958
Charles Barron
30 mins.
Malaya 1949
Lt. Glenson
98 mins.
Markham 1959
Danny Standish
30 mins.
Marriage on the Rocks 1965
Mr. Turner
109 mins.
Matinee Theatre 1955
Alan Brecker
60 mins.
Mayor of the Town 1954
Nash
30 mins.
Mike Hammer 1958
Eddie Robbins
30 mins.
Navy Log 1955
Captain Smithwick
30 mins.
Night of the Lepus 1972
Elgin Clark
88 mins.
Northwest Passage 1958
David Cooper
25 mins.
Owen Marshall, Counselor at Law 1971
Frank Slater
60 mins.
Perry Mason 1957
Peter Thorpe
60 mins.
Playhouse 90 1956
Lambert
90 mins.
Police Story 1967
Lab Chief Greene
120 mins.
Public Defender 1954
Mr. Sanders
30 mins.
Public Prosecutor 1947
Danny Watson
20 mins.
Raintree County 1957
Southern Officer
160 mins.
Rawhide 1959
Slate Prell
50 mins.
Reflections on Spock 2004
Dr. Bones
13 mins.
Richard Diamond, Private Detective 1957
Kenneth Porter
30 mins.
Riverboat 1959
Alex Jeffords
60 mins.
Room 222 1969
Matt Silverton
30 mins.
Route 66 1960
Bob Harcourt Jr.
60 mins.
Schlitz Playhouse 1951
Jordan Haig
30 mins.
Sci Fi Visionaries 2004
Dr. McCoy
16 mins.
Science Fiction Theatre 1955
Captain Hall, M.D.
25 mins.
Shannon 1961
Carlyle
30 mins.
Slattery's People 1964
Gregg Wilson
60 mins.
Special Agent 7 1958
Martin
30 mins.
Stagecoach West 1960
Clay Henchard
60 mins.
Star Trek 1966
Dr. McCoy
50 mins.
Star Trek Adventure 1991
Dr. McCoy
10 mins.
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan 1982
McCoy
113 mins.
Star Trek III: The Search for Spock 1984
McCoy
105 mins.
Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home 1986
McCoy
119 mins.
Star Trek V: The Final Frontier 1989
McCoy
107 mins.
Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country 1991
McCoy
113 mins.
Star Trek: A Captain's Log 1994
Himself
Star Trek: The Animated Series 1973
Dr. McCoy
30 mins.
Star Trek: The Motion Picture 1979
Dr. McCoy
132 mins.
Star Trek: The Next Generation 1987
Admiral Leonard McCoy
44 mins.
State Trooper 1956
Graham Jones
30 mins.
Steve Canyon 1958
Radar Major
30 mins.
Strange Stories 1956
Harvey Harris
30 mins.
Studio 57 1954
Alfred
30 mins.
Studio One in Hollywood 1948
Bob Philo
60 mins.
Tales of Wells Fargo 1957
Captain Cole Scoville
60 mins.
Taxi 1953
Fred
77 mins.
Tension at Table Rock 1956
Jim Breck
93 mins.
The ABC Afternoon Playbreak 1972
Dr. Goldstone
90 mins.
The Adventures of Jim Bowie 1956
Dr. Robert Taber
30 mins.
The Bold Ones: The New Doctors 1969
Parrish
60 mins.
The Brave Little Toaster Goes to Mars 1998
Viking 1
73 mins.
The Cowboys 1974
Jack Potter
30 mins.
The Dakotas 1962
Martin Volet
60 mins.
The Deputy 1959
Farley Styles
30 mins.
The Donna Reed Show 1958
Williams
30 mins.
The Fugitive 1963
Charlie
51 mins.
The Gallant Men 1962
Col. Davenport
60 mins.
The Law and Jake Wade 1958
Wexler
86 mins.
The Lineup 1954

60 mins.
The Littlest Hobo 1979
Prof. Hal Schaffer
The Lone Ranger 1949
Bob Kittredge
30 mins.
The Lone Wolf 1954
Nick Kohler
30 mins.
The Man in the Gray Flannel Suit 1956
Medic
153 mins.
The Men 1950
Dr. Sherman
85 mins.
The Millionaire 1955
Dr. Michael Wells
30 mins.
The O. Henry Playhouse 1957

30 mins.
The Pepsi-Cola Playhouse 1953
Jeff
30 mins.
The Revlon Mirror Theater 1953
Bert Dexter
30 mins.
The Rough Riders 1958
Lance
30 mins.
The Silent Force 1970
Curston
30 mins.
The Silent Service 1957
Commander Dempsey
30 mins.
The View from Pompey's Head 1955
Jim Foster - Hotel Clerk
97 mins.
The Virginian 1962
Ben Tully
75 mins.
The Web 1957
Detective Lt. Johnny Wright
30 mins.
Time to Kill 1945
Peter
23 mins.
To Boldly Go ... Season One 2004
Bones
19 mins.
Town Tamer 1965
Guy Tavenner
89 mins.
Trackdown 1957
Brock Childers
30 mins.
Two Faces West 1960
Vern Cleary
30 mins.
Ultimate Trek: Star Trek's Greatest Moments 1999
Himself
43 mins.
Variety Girl 1947
Bob Kirby
93 mins.
Waco 1966
Bill Rile
85 mins.
Walt Disney's Wonderful World of Color 1954
Silas Morgan
120 mins.
Wanted: Dead or Alive 1958
Ollie Tate
30 mins.
Warlock 1959
Curley Burne
122 mins.
Waterfront 1954
Bob Vogelin
30 mins.
Where Love Has Gone 1964
Sam Corwin
111 mins.
William Shatner's Star Trek Memories 1995
Himself
69 mins.
You Are There 1953
Al Hammill
30 mins.
Your Favorite Story 1953
John Ainslee
30 mins.
Your Jeweler's Showcase 1952

30 mins.
Zane Grey Theater 1956
Les Porter
25 mins.