1914-1918 1996
Himself
A Family Thing 1996
Sonny
109 mins.
A Memory in My Heart 1999
Matt
120 mins.
All Souls Day: Dia de los Muertos 2005
Sheriff Blanco
88 mins.
Ambushed 1998
Deputy Lawrence
109 mins.
An Officer and a Gentleman 1982
Sid Worley
124 mins.
Anthrax 2001
Adam Stewart
90 mins.
Are You in the House Alone? 1978
Student
96 mins.
Arli$$ 1996
Archie Michaels
30 mins.
Awaken 2015
Walsh
89 mins.
Back Roads 1981
Mason
94 mins.
Behind Enemy Lines 2001
O'Malley
106 mins.
Beneath the Blue 2010
Hawk
92 mins.
Bottoms Up 2006
Uncle Earl
89 mins.
Boys of Summerville 2008
Joe
96 mins.
Brubaker 1980
Larry Lee Bullen
131 mins.
Burning Down the House 2001
Carolina
84 mins.
Caged Fear 1991
Tommy
93 mins.
Cahoots 2001
Harley
108 mins.
Carrie 2002
Detective John Mulchaey
132 mins.
Chase 2010
Alan Matthews
60 mins.
Christian Mingle 2014
Bill Wood
103 mins.
Clover Bend 2002
McGary
89 mins.
Clown Hunt 2008
B.J.
72 mins.
Co-ed Fever 1979
Tuck
30 mins.
Come Away Home 2005
Sheriff Steve Jantz
102 mins.
Constant Payne 2001
Alexander 'Doc' Payne
10 mins.
CSI: Miami 2002
Evan Caldwell
43 mins.
Daredevil 2003
Jack Murdock
103 mins.
Deadly Sins 1995
Jack Gales
98 mins.
Deep Shock 2003
Capt. Andrew
93 mins.
Distant Cousins 1993
Harry Young
92 mins.
Epoch 2001
Mason Rand
96 mins.
Epoch: Evolution 2003
Mason Rand
94 mins.
Ernest Goes to School 1994
Squint Westwood
89 mins.
Expiration Date 2006
Wild William
94 mins.
Firestarter 1984
Andrew 'Andy' McGee
114 mins.
Flesh 'n' Blood 1991
Arlo Weed
30 mins.
Friendly Fire 1979
Leroy Hamilton
147 mins.
Gold Diggers: The Secret of Bear Mountain 1995
Ray Karnisak
93 mins.
Gulag 1985
Mickey Almon
130 mins.
Guts and Glory: The Rise and Fall of Oliver North 1989
Lt. Col. Oliver North
187 mins.
Hangman's Curse 2003
Nate Springfield
106 mins.
Happy Days 1974
Fred Owens
30 mins.
Hawaii Five-0 2010
Wade Gutches
42 mins.
Heartbreak Hotel 1988
Elvis Presley
97 mins.
Heritage Falls 2016
Coach Charlie Fitzpatrick
92 mins.
High Incident 1996
Corporal Jim Marsh
60 mins.
If Looks Could Kill 1996
Det. Peter Stanford
80 mins.
If Tomorrow Comes 1986
Daniel Cooper
304 mins.
If... Dog... Rabbit 1999
Parole Officer Gilmore
108 mins.
In Her Line of Fire 2006
Vice President Walker
88 mins.
In the Echo 2002

60 mins.
Independence Day 1983
Jack Parker
110 mins.
Invasion of Privacy 1996
Sgt. Rutherford
91 mins.
Judge and Jury 1996
Joseph Meeker
98 mins.
Judy 2005
Nick
15 mins.
Last Dance 2001

Late Night with Conan O'Brien 1993
Himself
60 mins.
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 2001
Detective Mark Virgini
60 mins.
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 1999
Detective John 'Hawk' Hawkins
60 mins.
Liar's Edge 1992
Gary Kirkpatrick
97 mins.
Live! with Kelly 1988
Himself
60 mins.
Local Heroes 1995

30 mins.
Locusts: The 8th Plague 2005
Gary
88 mins.
Lone Star 2010
John Allen
60 mins.
Love and Treason 2001
Eli Dixon
100 mins.
Madhouse Mecca 2016
Harlen
Major League II 1994
Jack Parkman
105 mins.
Martial Law 1998
Cliff Eagleton
45 mins.
Men of Honor 2000
Captain Hartigan
129 mins.
Miracle Dogs Too 2006
Mr. Mulvaney
85 mins.
Mother Ghost 2002
Carey
76 mins.
NCIS 2003
Navy Capt. Mike Watson
60 mins.
Nikita 2010
Richard Ellison
60 mins.
Off and Running 1991
Jack Cornett
86 mins.
Outlaw Prophet: Warren Jeffs 2014
Gary Engels
120 mins.
Path of Destruction 2005
Roy Stark
120 mins.
Perfect Prey 1998
Dwayne Alan Clay
99 mins.
Poodle Springs 1998
Larry Victor
100 mins.
Question of Privilege 1999
Carter Roberts
94 mins.
Raise Your Voice 2004
Simon Fletcher
103 mins.
Raw Justice 1994
Mace
92 mins.
Real Good People 2016
James
Reckless 2014
Pat McCandless
60 mins.
Red-Blooded American Girl II 1997
Mr. Colbert
95 mins.
Regen 2016
Dr. Sam Giles
Running Wild 1995
Jack Hutton
94 mins.
Sabretooth 2002
Bob Thatcher
90 mins.
Secret of the Andes 1998
Brooks Willings
95 mins.
Still Life 2003
Ben Morgan
Strangers 1996
Richard
30 mins.
Succubus: Hell-Bent 2007
Wallace
96 mins.
Take This Job and Shove It 1981
Harry Meade
100 mins.
Temptation 1994
Bone Babancourt
91 mins.
Texas 1994
Jim Bowie
180 mins.
The Class 2006
Yonk Allen
22 mins.
The Curse 1987
Director
92 mins.
The Further Adventures of Tennessee Buck 1988
Buck Malone
88 mins.
The Golden Moment: An Olympic Love Story 1980
Wayne Robinson
199 mins.
The Great Santini 1979
Red Petus
115 mins.
The Indian in the Cupboard 1995
Boone
96 mins.
The Kings of Brooklyn 2004
Scoggins
91 mins.
The Lords of Discipline 1983
Will McLean
102 mins.
The Outer Limits 1995
Major Jason Mercer
44 mins.
The Rose 1979
PFC Mal
125 mins.
The Runaways 1978

60 mins.
The Stickup 2002
Ray DeCarlo
97 mins.
The Two Jakes 1990
Loach
137 mins.
Till the End of the Night 1995
Garrett Hill
90 mins.
U-571 2000
Maj. Matthew Coonan
116 mins.
Unrequited 2010
Nate Grissom
115 mins.
Walker, Texas Ranger 1993
Cliff Eagleton
43 mins.
Waterville 2003
Blake Robison
148 mins.
White of the Eye 1987
Paul White
110 mins.
Whose Child Is This? The War for Baby Jessica 1993
Dan Schmidt
96 mins.
World Traveler 2001
Richard
103 mins.
XXX's & OOO's 1994
Bullet Dobbs
110 mins.