24 2001
Andrew Paige
44 mins.
A Place at the Table 1988
Charlie Williams
48 mins.
Alan & Naomi 1992
Alan Silverman
96 mins.
Alpha Dog 2006
Buzz Fecske
122 mins.
Always Worthy 2015
Breck
89 mins.
Amazing Stories 1985
Brian Globe
30 mins.
As Told by Ginger 2000
Jake
30 mins.
Barry Dingle 2005
Matt Huggins
92 mins.
Bastard 2010
Driver
7 mins.
Bookies 2003
Casey
88 mins.
Boys 1996
John Baker Jr
86 mins.
Breakfast of Champions 1999
George 'Bunny' Hoover
110 mins.
Brick 2005
The Pin
110 mins.
Brothers-in-Law 1985
Luke
74 mins.
Browse

CBS Schoolbreak Special 1984
Mike Sanders
Characters 2005
Zach
18 mins.
Child Stars: Their Story 2000
Himself
100 mins.
Contraband 2012
Danny Raymer
109 mins.
Convicts 1991
Horace Robedaux
93 mins.
Crazy Eyes 2012
Zach
95 mins.
Criminal Minds 2005
Clerk
42 mins.
Dark Was the Night 2014
Donny Saunders
90 mins.
David and Lisa 1998
David
86 mins.
Death in Love 2008
Youngest Son
97 mins.
Delivery 2012
Kenneth
23 mins.
Dirt 2007
Marqui Jackson
60 mins.
Dirt Squirrel 2005

Entourage 2004
L.B.
28 mins.
Everyone Says I Love You 1996
Scott
101 mins.
Frank and Ava 2017
Officer Josenhans
110 mins.
Gardener of Eden 2007
Adam Harris
88 mins.
Halo of Stars 2017
Vander
Heavy Gear: The Animated Series 2001
Marcus Rover
30 mins.
In Quiet Night 1998
Russell
100 mins.
Inception 2010
Nash
148 mins.
Inception: The Cobol Job 2010
Nash
15 mins.
Intimate Portrait 1993
Himself
60 mins.
Jessie 1984
Tim Buckley
60 mins.
Jobs 2013
Daniel Kottke
128 mins.
Johns 1996
Donner
96 mins.
Justice League 2001
Private
22 mins.
Kiss & Tell 1997
Don the Forensic Intern
96 mins.
Lady in White 1988
Frankie Scarlatti
113 mins.
Last Days 2005
Luke
97 mins.
Late Show with David Letterman 1993
Himself
60 mins.
Lathe of Heaven 2002
George Orr
91 mins.
Leap of Faith 1992
Boyd
108 mins.
Lincoln 2012
First White Soldier
150 mins.
Long Time Dead 2002
Webster
94 mins.
Love Thy Neighbor 1984
Bobby Leob
100 mins.
Mars Attacks! 1996
Richie Norris
106 mins.
Material Girls 2006
Henry Baines
98 mins.
Meth Head 2013
Kyle
108 mins.
Music Box 1989
Mikey Talbot
124 mins.
Pawn Shop Chronicles 2013
Vernon
112 mins.
Peacemaker 1989
Davy Cooper
Rambling Rose 1991
Buddy
112 mins.
Red Riding Hood 2011
Father Auguste
100 mins.
Running Free 1999
Narrator
81 mins.
See You in the Morning 1989
Petey Goodwin
119 mins.
Shattered Spirits 1986
Brian Mollencamp
93 mins.
Solarbabies 1986
Daniel
94 mins.
Son of the Beach 2000
Krazy
22 mins.
Swedish Auto 2006
Carter
97 mins.
T Takes: Room 108 2008
The guest in room 108
Tales of the Wild 1994
Rod Elliot
Testament 1983
Scottie Wetherly
90 mins.
That Guy 2006
Himself
12 mins.
The Adventures of Young Indiana Jones: Passion for Life 2000
Norman Rockwell
94 mins.
The Brothers Bloom 2008
Bar Patron
114 mins.
The Cradle 2007
Frank
107 mins.
The Darwin Awards 2006
Farley
94 mins.
The Morning Show with Mike & Juliet 2007
Himself - Guest
60 mins.
The Pearl 2001
Kino
115 mins.
The Perfect Age of Rock 'n' Roll 2009
Clifton Hangar
92 mins.
The Perfect Tribute 1991
Benjamin Blair
100 mins.
The Revenant 2015
Jones
156 mins.
The Ryan White Story 1989
Ryan White
105 mins.
The Tripper 2006
Ivan
93 mins.
The Twilight Zone 2002
Corey Williams
43 mins.
The Twilight Zone 1985
Mike
45 mins.
The Wizard of Loneliness 1988
Wendall
111 mins.
The Youth in Us 2005
Jack
12 mins.
The Zeta Project 2001
Casey MacCurdy
30 mins.
Tooken 2015
Buddy #1
80 mins.
Touch 2012
Calvin Norburg
43 mins.
Transcendence 2014
James Thomas
119 mins.
Trapper John, M.D. 1979
Nicholas
60 mins.
Warrior Spirit 1994
Rod
94 mins.
While She Was Out 2008
Chuckie
86 mins.
Who Loves the Sun 2006
Will Morrison
94 mins.
Witness 1985
Samuel
112 mins.
Young Americans 2004
Jesse
15 mins.
Young Indiana Jones 1992
Norman Rockwell
45 mins.
Zoolander 2001
Lukas Haas
90 mins.