2 Days in the Valley 1996
Evelyn
104 mins.
77 Sunset Strip 1958
Julia Maltby
60 mins.
7th Heaven 1996
Mrs. Wagner
60 mins.
A Dad for Christmas 2006
Glennie
90 mins.
A Dennis the Menace Christmas 2007
Mrs. Martha Wilson
83 mins.
A Gathering of Eagles 1963
Mrs. Kemler
115 mins.
A Map of the World 1999
Nellie Goodwin
125 mins.
A Perfect Man 2013
Abbie
95 mins.
A Summer to Remember 1985
Dr. Dolly McKeever
93 mins.
A Time to Remember 2003
Billy Calhoun
88 mins.
After Image 2001
Aunt Cora
92 mins.
And Out, Into the Bright Blue Sky 2012

7 mins.
Any Day Now 1998
Tillie Simms
60 mins.
Aurora Borealis 2005
Ruth Shorter
110 mins.
Bad Girls 2012

60 mins.
Bat Masterson 1958
Sarah Lou Conant
30 mins.
Best of the Best 1989
Mrs. Grady
97 mins.
Big Eden 2000
Grace Cornwell
118 mins.
Biography 1987
Herself
60 mins.
Blind Vision 1992
Miss Taylor
92 mins.
Blue Steel 1990
Shirley Turner
102 mins.
Brainstorm 1983
Lillian Reynolds
106 mins.
Breast Men 1997
Mrs. Saunders
95 mins.
Brimstone 1998
Evelyn McNabb
60 mins.
Can Ellen Be Saved? 1974
Bea Lindsey
90 mins.
Cassadaga 2011
Claire
108 mins.
Civil Wars 1991
Judge Frances Wyler
60 mins.
Clipping Adam 2004
Grammy
90 mins.
Cruel Intentions 1999
Helen Rosemond
97 mins.
Dancing in Twilight 2005
Evelyn
90 mins.
Deadly Nightmares 1983
Mother Birch
26 mins.
Dream On 1990
Joanna
30 mins.
Edie & Pen 1996
Judge
96 mins.
ER 1994
Roberta 'Birdie' Chadwick
44 mins.
Exorcist II: The Heretic 1977
Dr. Gene Tuskin
118 mins.
Fantasy Island 1998
Doris Leeman
60 mins.
Fat Rose and Squeaky 2006
Bonnie
108 mins.
Final Notice 1989
Mrs. Lord
91 mins.
Finding Home 2003
Esther
124 mins.
Firestarter 1984
Norma Manders
114 mins.
Flight 1958

30 mins.
Flowers in the Attic 1987
Grandmother
93 mins.
Frankenstein and Me 1996
Mrs. Perdue
91 mins.
Giorgino 1994
Innkeeper
177 mins.
Gone Fishin' 1997
Restaurant Owner
94 mins.
Grizzly II: The Concert 1983
Eileene Draygon
97 mins.
Heartless 1997
Aunt Lydia McGuffy
105 mins.
Heroes 2006
Dr. Coolidge
45 mins.
High School High 1996
Principal Evelyn Doyle
86 mins.
In a Child's Name 1991
Jean Taylor
192 mins.
In the Heat of the Night 1988
Catherine Tyler
60 mins.
Invaders from Mars 1986
Mrs. McKeltch
100 mins.
Islands 1984
Maureen Davis
55 mins.
It's All Relative 2003
ER Nurse
30 mins.
J. Edgar Hoover 1987
Annie M. Hoover
108 mins.
Joan of Arcadia 2003
Eva Garrison
60 mins.
Johnny 316 1998

77 mins.
Last Waltz on a Tightrope 1986
Cynthia Damond
Late Night with Conan O'Brien 1993
Herself - Guest
60 mins.
Lawman 1958
Betty Horgan
30 mins.
Love Kills 1998
Alena Heiss
97 mins.
Mama Dracula 1980
Mama Dracula
90 mins.
Manna from Heaven 2002
Mother Superior
119 mins.
Markham 1959
Ellen Amery
30 mins.
Married to a Stranger 1997
Nana, Megan's Mother
120 mins.
Maverick 1957
Kathy Bent
60 mins.
Medical Center 1969

60 mins.
Mistaken Identity 2011

11 mins.
More Dogs Than Bones 2000
Iva Doll
92 mins.
Mulholland Falls 1996
Esther
107 mins.
Natural Enemies 1979
Miriam Steward
100 mins.
Nightmare on the 13th Floor 1990
Letti Gordon
90 mins.
Nobody's Fool 1986
Pearl
107 mins.
Of Two Minds 2012
Aunt Will
85 mins.
On Deadly Ground 1994
Bartender
101 mins.
Once Upon a Time in America 1984
Cemetery Director
229 mins.
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest 1975
Nurse Ratched
133 mins.
One Step Beyond 1959
Jeannie
25 mins.
Overnight Sensation 1984
Eve Peregrine - 'E.K. Hamilton'
28 mins.
Perry Mason 1957
Gladys Doyle
60 mins.
Picket Fences 1992
Christine Bey
120 mins.
Playhouse 90 1956
Pete's Girl
90 mins.
Private Practice 2007
Frances Wilder
60 mins.
Profiler 1996
Miriam Newquay, Jack's Mother
60 mins.
Return to Two Moon Junction 1995
Belle Delongpre
96 mins.
Rewired 2011

8 mins.
Russian Roulette 1975
Midge
93 mins.
Second Serve 1986
Dr. Sadie M. Bishop
120 mins.
Shadowzone 1990
Dr. Erhardt
88 mins.
Shameless 2011
Peg Gallagher
46 mins.
Silver Man 2003
Val
98 mins.
Sins of the Mind 1997
Dr. Anna Bingham
93 mins.
Someone Else's Child 1994
Faye Maddox
120 mins.
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 1993
Kai Winn
45 mins.
Strange Behavior 1981
Barbara Moorehead
87 mins.
Strange Invaders 1983
Mrs. Benjamin
92 mins.
Sugarfoot 1957
Julie Frazer
60 mins.
Tales from the Crypt 1989
Agent
25 mins.
Talk to Me 1984
Richard's mother
90 mins.
Tate 1960
Roberta McConnell
30 mins.
The Best of the Post 1960

30 mins.
The Boy Who Could Fly 1986
Dr. Granada. Psychiatrist
107 mins.
The Boys of Twilight 1992
Genelva
60 mins.
The Cheap Detective 1978
Marlene DuChard
92 mins.
The Contract 1999
Grandma Collins
91 mins.
The Devil's Arithmetic 1999
Aunt Eva
95 mins.
The Fire Next Time 1993
Sarge
195 mins.
The Genesis Code 2010
Ellen Taylor
138 mins.
The Girl Gets Moe 1997
Gloria
102 mins.
The Haunting of Seacliff Inn 1994
Dorothy O'Hara
94 mins.
The Karen Carpenter Story 1989
Agnes Carpenter
120 mins.
The Lady in Red 1979
Anna Sage
93 mins.
The Last Sin Eater 2007
Miz Elda
117 mins.
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp 1955
Aithra McLowery
30 mins.
The Lucky Star 1980
Loes Bakker
110 mins.
The Magician of Lublin 1979
Emilia
105 mins.
The Millionaire 1955
Holly
30 mins.
The Player 1992
Louise Fletcher
124 mins.
The Practice 1997
Judge N. Swanson
60 mins.
The Ray Bradbury Theatre 1985
Miss Weldon
23 mins.
The Stepford Husbands 1996
Miriam Benton
120 mins.
The Twilight Zone 1985
Dr. Cline
45 mins.
The Untouchables 1959
Eloise
50 mins.
Thieves Like Us 1974
Mattie
123 mins.
Thou Shalt Not Commit Adultery 1978
Sally Kimball
120 mins.
Time Served 1999
Warden Mildred Reinecke
94 mins.
Tollbooth 1994
Lillian
108 mins.
Touched by a Killer 2001
Judge Erica Robertson
Tryst 1994
Maggie
101 mins.
Two Moon Junction 1988
Belle Delongpre
104 mins.
Very Mean Men 2000
Katherine Mulroney
93 mins.
Virtuosity 1995
Elizabeth Deane
106 mins.
VR.5 1995
Mrs. Nora Bloom
60 mins.
Wagon Train 1957
Elizabeth
75 mins.
Wonderfalls 2004
Vivian Caldwell
60 mins.
Worlds Beyond 1986
Karen Earl
Yancy Derringer 1958
Alithea
30 mins.