ABC Afterschool Specials 1972
Louise Sanders
60 mins.
Alias 2001
Dr. Carson Evans
42 mins.
All the President's Men 1976
Kay Eddy
138 mins.
Almost Salinas 2001
Allie
92 mins.
Arli$$ 1996
Sharon 'Sydeny' Perelli
30 mins.
Batman: The Animated Series 1992
Mrs. Grant
23 mins.
Being Human 1994
Janet
122 mins.
Between the Lines 1977
Abbie
101 mins.
Beyond the Prairie, Part 2: The True Story of Laura Ingalls Wilder 2002
Caroline Ingalls
100 mins.
Beyond the Prairie: The True Story of Laura Ingalls Wilder 1999
Caroline Ingalls
96 mins.
Brave Irene 1989
Narrator
13 mins.
Brimstone 1998
Dr. Julia Martin
60 mins.
Buffy the Vampire Slayer 1997
Professor Maggie Walsh
44 mins.
Bye Bye Love 1995
Grace Damico
106 mins.
CBS Schoolbreak Special 1984
Anna Leone
CBS Summer Playhouse 1987
Annie Holscher
60 mins.
Chantilly Lace 1993
Rheza
102 mins.
Cherish 2002
Therapist
99 mins.
Civil Wars 1991
Dianne Ralston
60 mins.
Columbo 1971
Dr. Joan Allenby
100 mins.
Communion 1989
Anne Strieber
107 mins.
Criminal Minds 2005
Mary Mays
42 mins.
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation 2000
Dr. Mona Lavelle
60 mins.
Daniel 1983
Rochelle Isaacson
130 mins.
Desperate Hours 1990
Brenda Chandler
105 mins.
Dragnet 2003
Capt. Ruth Hagermann
60 mins.
Drive 2007
The Boss
60 mins.
Eleanor and Franklin 1976
Marjorie Bennett
203 mins.
Eleanor and Franklin: The White House Years 1977

155 mins.
ER 1994
Dr. Anna Castiglioni
44 mins.
Everyday Heroes 1990
Janet Florine
45 mins.
Final Appeal 1993
Dana Cartier
120 mins.
Flashforward 2009
Mrs. Kirby
42 mins.
Frasier 1993
Peg
22 mins.
Hack 2002
Beth Kulvicki
60 mins.
Hill Street Blues 1981
Kate McBride
60 mins.
House of Games 1987
Margaret Ford
102 mins.
Iceman 1984
Dr. Diane Brady
100 mins.
If These Walls Could Talk 1996
Frances White
97 mins.
Impostor 2001
Chancellor
95 mins.
Kennedy's Children 1982
Rona
122 mins.
Krull 1983
Princess Lyssa
121 mins.
L.A. Law 1986
Lawyer Sharon Cummings
46 mins.
Law & Order 1990
Diane Meade
45 mins.
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 1999
Judge Andrews
60 mins.
Lemon Sky 1988
Ronnie
106 mins.
Lifestories 1990
Rebecca McManus
60 mins.
Millennium 1996
Ardis Cohen
45 mins.
Mr. Brooks 2007
Captain Lister
120 mins.
Murder, She Wrote 1984
Louise Anderson-Crowe
93 mins.
Norma Jean & Marilyn 1996
Natasha Lytess
139 mins.
NYPD Blue 1993
Jane Wallace
45 mins.
One Hell of a Guy 2000
Judge Davis
97 mins.
Out of Darkness 1994
Kim Donaldson
100 mins.
Parallel Lives 1994
Una Pace
105 mins.
Paul's Case 1980
First Actress
55 mins.
Places in the Heart 1984
Margaret Lomax
111 mins.
Prefontaine 1997
Elfriede Prefontaine
106 mins.
Prince of the City 1981
Carla Ciello
167 mins.
Progeny 1998
Dr. Susan Lamarche
98 mins.
Providence 1999
Lauren MacKenzie
60 mins.
Slap Shot 1977
Lily Braden
123 mins.
Somewhere Slow 2013
Katherine Franklin
96 mins.
Stranger in My House 1999
Patti Young
94 mins.
Summer Solstice 1981
Maggie
75 mins.
The Arrival 1996
Ilana Green
115 mins.
The Division 2001
Donna B.
60 mins.
The Equalizer 1985
Sarah McGee
60 mins.
The Halloween Tree 1993
Additional Voices
69 mins.
The Indian in the Cupboard 1995
Jane
96 mins.
The Insider 1999
Sharon Tiller
157 mins.
The Juror 1996
Tallow
118 mins.
The Outer Limits 1995
Gwen Sawyer
44 mins.
The Tenth Level 1976
Karen
102 mins.
The Verdict 1982
Kaitlin Costello Price
129 mins.
The Warden 2001
Maureen Redmond
94 mins.
Touched by an Angel 1994
Sen. Kate Cooper
60 mins.
Traps 1994
Laura Parkhurst
60 mins.
Uta Hagen's Acting Class 2001
Herself
240 mins.