13 Demon Street 1959
Host
30 mins.
16 Fathoms Deep 1948
Mr. Demitri
82 mins.
A Lion Is in the Streets 1953
Spurge McManamee
88 mins.
A Scream in the Night 1935
Jack Wilson
58 mins.
A Stranger in Town 1969
Doc Whitaker
Abbott and Costello Meet Frankenstein 1948
Lawrence Talbot
83 mins.
Accent on Youth 1935
Chuck
77 mins.
Ace Drummond 1936
Henchman Ivan
255 mins.
Adventures in Paradise 1959
Trader One Arm
60 mins.
Albuquerque 1948
Steve Murkill
90 mins.
Alexander's Ragtime Band 1938
Photographer on Stage
106 mins.
Angel's Holiday 1937
Eddie
76 mins.
Apache Uprising 1965
Charlie Russell
90 mins.
Badlands of Dakota 1941
Jack McCall
74 mins.
Bandit Island 1953
Kip
25 mins.
Bat Masterson 1958
Rance Fletcher
30 mins.
Battles of Chief Pontiac 1952
Chief Pontiac
72 mins.
Behave Yourself! 1951
Pinky
81 mins.
Big House, U.S.A. 1955
Alamo Smith
83 mins.
Billy the Kid 1941
'Spike' Hudson
94 mins.
Bird of Paradise 1932
Thornton
80 mins.
Black Spurs 1965
Gus Kile
81 mins.
Border Patrol 1959
Racketeer
30 mins.
Born Reckless 1937
Garage Mechanic
59 mins.
Bride of the Gorilla 1951
Police Commissioner Taro
70 mins.
Buckskin 1968
Sheriff Tangley
97 mins.
Calling Dr. Death 1943
Doctor Steele
63 mins.
Captain China 1950
Red Lynch
97 mins.
Captain Hurricane 1935
Dave
72 mins.
Casanova's Big Night 1954
Emo the Murderer
86 mins.
Cavalcade of America 1952
Old Jeff Harris
60 mins.
Charlie Chan on Broadway 1937
Desk Reporter
68 mins.
Checkers 1937
Man at Racetrack
79 mins.
Cheyenne Rides Again 1937
Girard
56 mins.
City Girl 1938
Gangster
63 mins.
City in Darkness 1939
Pierre
75 mins.
Climax! 1954
Frank Wiggins
60 mins.
Cobra Woman 1944
Hava
71 mins.
Cosmopolitan Theatre 1951

60 mins.
Crazy House 1943
Lon Chaney Jr.
80 mins.
Daniel Boone, Trail Blazer 1956
Blackfish
76 mins.
Dead Man's Eyes 1944
Dave Stuart
64 mins.
Desert Command 1946
Lt. Armand Corday
70 mins.
Dracula vs. Frankenstein 1971
Groton
90 mins.
Empire 1962
Bart Howe
60 mins.
Eyes of the Underworld 1942
Benny
61 mins.
Face of the Screaming Werewolf 1964
The Mummified Werewolf
60 mins.
Fireball Jungle 1968
Sammy
94 mins.
Flame of Araby 1951
Borka Barbarossa
77 mins.
Follow the Boys 1944
Lon Chaney Jr.
122 mins.
Frankenstein Meets the Wolf Man 1943
The Wolf Man
74 mins.
Frontier Badmen 1943
Chango
73 mins.
Frontier Marshal 1939
Pringle
71 mins.
Gallery of Horror 1967
Dr. Mendell
83 mins.
General Electric Theater 1953
Bucknell
30 mins.
Ghost Catchers 1944
Bear
68 mins.
Girl O' My Dreams 1934
Don Cooper
65 mins.
Happy Landing 1938
Newspaper Reporter
102 mins.
Have Gun - Will Travel 1957
Billy Blue Sky
25 mins.
Hawkeye and the Last of the Mohicans 1957
Chingachgook
30 mins.
Here Come the Co-eds 1945
Johnson
90 mins.
High Noon 1952
Martin Howe
85 mins.
Hillbillys in a Haunted House 1967
Maximillian
86 mins.
Hold 'Em Yale 1935
Yale Football Player
61 mins.
House of Dracula 1945
Lawrence Talbot
67 mins.
House of Frankenstein 1944
Larry Talbot
71 mins.
House of the Black Death 1965
Belial Desard
89 mins.
I Died a Thousand Times 1955
Big Mac
95 mins.
Indestructible Man 1956
Charles 'Butcher' Benton
72 mins.
Inside Straight 1951
Shocker
87 mins.
Into the Night 1985
The Wolfman
115 mins.
Jesse James 1939
One Of James Gang
106 mins.
Jivaro 1954
Pedro Martines
92 mins.
Johnny Reno 1966
Sheriff Hodges
83 mins.
Johnny Ringo 1959
Ben Rafferty
30 mins.
Josette 1938
Boatman
73 mins.
Keeping Fit 1942
Lon - Factory Worker
10 mins.
Killer at Large 1936
Second Coffin Man
54 mins.
Klondike 1960
Sergeant Macfin
30 mins.
La casa del terror 1960
La Momia
60 mins.
Law of the Lawless 1964
Tiny
87 mins.
Lawman 1958
Jess Bridges
30 mins.
Life Begins at College 1937
Gilks
80 mins.
Lock Up 1959
Sheriff Jeremy Davies
30 mins.
Love and Hisses 1937
Attendant
82 mins.
Love Is News 1937
Newsman
77 mins.
Lucky Devils 1933
Frankie Wilde
70 mins.
Man Made Monster 1941
'Dynamo' Dan McCormick
59 mins.
Manfish 1956
'Swede'
76 mins.
Midnight Taxi 1937
Detective Erickson
73 mins.
Money, Women and Guns 1958
Art Birdwell
80 mins.
Mr. Moto's Gamble 1938
Joey
72 mins.
My Favorite Brunette 1947
Willie
87 mins.
North to the Klondike 1942
Nate Carson
60 mins.
North West Mounted Police 1940
Shorty
126 mins.
Not as a Stranger 1955
Job Marsh
135 mins.
Of Mice and Men 1939
Lennie Small
106 mins.
Once a Thief 1950
Gus
88 mins.
One Mile from Heaven 1937
Policeman
67 mins.
One Million B.C. 1940
Akhoba
80 mins.
Only the Valiant 1951
Trooper Kebussyan
105 mins.
Overland Mail 1942
Jim Lane
279 mins.
Pardners 1956
Whitey
90 mins.
Passion 1954
Castro
84 mins.
Passport Husband 1938
Bull
72 mins.
Pillow of Death 1945
Wayne Fletcher
66 mins.
Pistols 'n' Petticoats 1966
Chief Eagle Shadow
30 mins.
Raiders of the Seven Seas 1953
Peg Leg
88 mins.
Rawhide 1959
Jesse Childress
50 mins.
Rebellion in Cuba 1961
Gordo
80 mins.
Riders of Death Valley 1941
Henchman Butch
283 mins.
Road Demon 1938
Bud Casey
65 mins.
Rose Bowl 1936
Sierra Football Player
75 mins.
Route 66 1960
Colby
60 mins.
Sally, Irene and Mary 1938
Policeman
86 mins.
San Antonio Rose 1941
Jigsaw Kennedy
63 mins.
Scarlet River 1933
Jeff Todd
54 mins.
Schlitz Playhouse 1951

30 mins.
Second Honeymoon 1937
Reporter
84 mins.
Secret Agent X-9 1937
Maroni
294 mins.
Sixteen Fathoms Deep 1934
Joe Bethel
58 mins.
Slave Ship 1937
Laborer Killed at Launching
92 mins.
Son of Dracula 1943
Count Dracula
80 mins.
Son of the Border 1933
Jack Breen
55 mins.
Speed to Burn 1938
Racetrack Mug
60 mins.
Spider Baby or, The Maddest Story Ever Told 1967
Bruno
81 mins.
Springfield Rifle 1952
Pete Elm
93 mins.
Stage to Thunder Rock 1964
Henry Parker
82 mins.
Stagecoach West 1960
Ben Wait
60 mins.
Straight Place and Show 1938
Martin
68 mins.
Strange Confession 1945
Jeff
62 mins.
Studio 57 1954
Jubal Pickett
30 mins.
Submarine Patrol 1938
Marine Sentry
95 mins.
Surfside 6 1960
Tank Grosch
60 mins.
Tales of Tomorrow 1951
The Monster
25 mins.
Target 1958

30 mins.
Telephone Time 1956
Jules Samenian
30 mins.
Texaco Star Theatre 1948
Himself - Actor
60 mins.
That I May Live 1937
Engineer
70 mins.
The Alligator People 1959
Manon
74 mins.
The Big Chase 1954
Kip
60 mins.
The Black Castle 1952
Gargon
82 mins.
The Black Pirates 1954
Padre Felipe
74 mins.
The Black Sleep 1956
Mungo
82 mins.
The Boy from Oklahoma 1954
Crazy Charlie
87 mins.
The Bushwhackers 1951
Artemus Taylor
70 mins.
The Colgate Comedy Hour 1950
Frankenstein Monster
60 mins.
The Counterfeiters 1948
Louie Struber
73 mins.
The Cyclops 1957
Martin 'Marty' Melville
66 mins.
The Daltons Ride Again 1945
Grat Dalton
72 mins.
The Defiant Ones 1958
Big Sam
96 mins.
The Deputy 1959
Tom Arnold
30 mins.
The Devil's Messenger 1961
Satan
72 mins.
The Female Bunch 1971
Monti
86 mins.
The Frozen Ghost 1945
Alex Gregor
61 mins.
The Galloping Ghost 1931
Henchman
226 mins.
The Ghost of Frankenstein 1942
The Monster
67 mins.
The Haunted Palace 1963
Simon Orne
87 mins.
The Indian Fighter 1955
Chivington
88 mins.
The Lady Escapes 1937
Reporter
63 mins.
The Last Frontier 1932
Tom Kirby, aka The Black Ghost
213 mins.
The Life of Vergie Winters 1934
Hugo McQueen
82 mins.
The Marriage Bargain 1935
Bob Gordon
62 mins.
The Monkees 1966
Lenny
30 mins.
The Mummy's Curse 1944
Mummy
60 mins.
The Mummy's Ghost 1944
Kharis
61 mins.
The Mummy's Tomb 1942
The Mummy
60 mins.
The Old Corral 1936
Garland - Simms partner
57 mins.
The Phantom 1961
Jed
The Red Skelton Hour 1951
George
60 mins.
The Rifleman 1958
Charlie Gordo
30 mins.
The Rough Riders 1958
Ben 'Pa' Hawkins
30 mins.
The Sandlot 1993
Larry Talbot
101 mins.
The Shadow of Silk Lennox 1935
John Arthur 'Silk' Lennox
60 mins.
The Silver Star 1955
John W. Harmon
73 mins.
The Singing Cowboy 1936
Martin
56 mins.
The Texan 1958
Wylie Ames
30 mins.
The Three Musketeers 1933
Armand Corday [Chs. 1, 10]
210 mins.
The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson 1962
Himself
105 mins.
The Trap 1922
Hands of a Boy
60 mins.
The Whistler 1954
Carl
30 mins.
The Wolf Man 1941
Larry Talbot - The Wolf Man
70 mins.
There's a Girl in My Heart 1949
Johnny Colton
79 mins.
Thief of Damascus 1952
Sinbad
78 mins.
Thin Ice 1937
American Reporter
79 mins.
This Is My Affair 1937
Federal Agent in Baltimore Bank
100 mins.
Tombstone Territory 1957
Ex-Marshal Daggett
30 mins.
Too Many Blondes 1941
Marvin Gimble
60 mins.
Town Tamer 1965
Mayor Charlie Leach
89 mins.
Undersea Kingdom 1936
Capt. Hakur
226 mins.
Union Pacific 1939
Dollarhide
135 mins.
Valley of the Dragons 1961
Patoo
82 mins.
Versatile Varieties 1949
Himself
30 mins.
Wagon Train 1957
Carstairs
75 mins.
Walking Down Broadway 1938
Delivery Man
75 mins.
Wanted: Dead or Alive 1958
Sheriff Lon Paulson
30 mins.
Weird Woman 1944
Norman Reed
63 mins.
Welcome to Hard Times 1967
Avery
103 mins.
What We Are Fighting For 1943
Bill Wallace
10 mins.
Wife, Doctor and Nurse 1937
Chauffeur
85 mins.
Wild and Woolly 1937
Dutch
65 mins.
Witchcraft 1964
Morgan Whitlock
79 mins.
You Asked for It 1950
Himself
30 mins.
Young Fury 1964
Bartender, Ace
80 mins.
Zane Grey Theater 1956
Michael Peters
25 mins.