44 Inch Chest 2009
Tippi Gordon
95 mins.
9 Dead Gay Guys 2002
Jeff
83 mins.
A Clockwork Orange 1971
Det. Const. Tom
136 mins.
A Season of Giants 1990
Savonarola
Absolute Beginners 1986
The Fanatic
108 mins.
Action Man: Robot Atak 2004
Dr. X
45 mins.
Agatha Christie's Marple 2004
Mr. Eccles
93 mins.
An Enemy of the State 1965
Defence Counsel
Another Nine & a Half Weeks 1997
Vittorio DaSilva
105 mins.
At World's End 2009
Jack Pudovski
95 mins.
Attila 2001
King Rua
177 mins.
Barbarians Rising 2016
Augustus
120 mins.
Barry Lyndon 1975
Lord Ludd
184 mins.
Beginner's Luck 2001
Magic Bob
84 mins.
Best of Bowie 2002
The Fanatic
252 mins.
Beverly Hills Cop 1984
Victor Maitland
105 mins.
Big Fat Gypsy Gangster 2011
Guru Shah
91 mins.
Bokshu the Myth 2002

Bowie: The Video Collection 1993
Clip from 'Absolute Beginners'
104 mins.
Brass Eye 1997
Himself
25 mins.
Breakfast 2000
Himself - Actor, Writer and Director
180 mins.
Brides 2004
Karabulat
128 mins.
Broken Morning 2003
Mayor
Charlie 2004
Charlie Richardson Snr
94 mins.
Charlie Was a Rich Man 1981

145 mins.
Children of Dune 2003
Stilgar
266 mins.
Club X 1989

Coming Out of the Ice 1982
Atoman
104 mins.
Corrigan Blake 1962
Barman
30 mins.
Das jüngste Gericht 2008
Conrad
180 mins.
Dead Cert 2010
Kenneth Mason
92 mins.
Decadence 1994
Steve
108 mins.
Decline of an Empire 2014
Liberius
110 mins.
Dixon of Dock Green 1955
Dave Banks
45 mins.
Doctor Who 2005
Shakri
45 mins.
Doppelganger 1997
Backhander
5 mins.
Drop Dead Gorgeous 2010
Claudio
93 mins.
Expelling the Demon 1999
Man
5 mins.
Fair Game 1995
Colonel Ilya Pavel Kazak
91 mins.
Festival 1963
Messenger
60 mins.
Flynn 1993
Klaus Reicher
95 mins.
Forest of the Gods 2005
Commandant Hoppe
120 mins.
Hamlet at Elsinore 1964
Lucianus
170 mins.
Hans Christian Andersen: My Life as a Fairy Tale 2003
Meisling
174 mins.
Head in the Clouds 2004
Charles Bessé
132 mins.
Headrush 2003
The Uncle
85 mins.
Hell, Heaven or Hoboken 1958
Minor Role
101 mins.
Horizon 1964
Himself - Narrator
50 mins.
Hotel Babylon 2006
Mr. Wiltshire
60 mins.
In the Beginning 2000
Potiphar
189 mins.
Intruders 1992
Addison Leach
163 mins.
ITV Play of the Week 1955
Pestryakov
90 mins.
Jonathan Creek 1997
Herman Grole
120 mins.
Joseph Andrews 1977
Greasy Fellow
99 mins.
Just for the Record 2010
Mike Rosferry
79 mins.
Konga 1961
Student on field trip
90 mins.
La Femme Nikita 1997
Carlo Giraldi
60 mins.
Legionnaire 1998
Sgt. Steinkampf
99 mins.
London Heist 2016
Alfie Cregan
Man Down 2013
Mr. Klackov
30 mins.
Manhattan Night 2016
Hobbs
113 mins.
Masters of Darkness 2002
Aleister Crowley
McVicar 1980
Ronnie Harrison
112 mins.
Medvezhya okhota 2007

115 mins.
Moving Target 2011
Lawrence Masters
Nameless
Dr. Bymmock
NCS Manhunt 2002
George Rolf
New Tricks 2003
Ray Cook
60 mins.
Nicholas and Alexandra 1971
Pankratov
189 mins.
North v South 2015
Vic Clarke
96 mins.
Octopussy 1983
Orlov
131 mins.
Omnibus 1967
Himself
Outland 1981
Sagan
112 mins.
Perfect Life 2010
The Elder
98 mins.
Play for Today 1970
Kozlov
75 mins.
Prehistoric Women 1967
John
91 mins.
Prisoner of Rio 1988
Jack McFarland
90 mins.
Pu-239 2006
Starkov
97 mins.
Rambo: First Blood Part II 1985
Lt. Col. Podovsky
96 mins.
Rancid Aluminum 2000
Mr Kant
91 mins.
Randall & Hopkirk (Deceased) 2000
The Mouth
50 mins.
RED 2 2013
Cobb
116 mins.
Remembering Nigel 2015

Revolution 1985
Sgt. Jones
126 mins.
Say It in Russian 2007
Oleg Rozhin
85 mins.
Seven Wonders of the Industrial World 2003
John Roebling
50 mins.
Sins 1986
Karl Von Eiderfeld
420 mins.
Softly Softly 1966
PC Archer
50 mins.
Space Precinct 1994
Dr. Paul Jorry
60 mins.
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 1993
Hagath
45 mins.
Steal 2002
Surtayne
83 mins.
Steven Berkoff's Tell Tale Heart 2017

Streets of Yesterday 1989

92 mins.
Strippers vs Werewolves 2012
Flett
93 mins.
The 10th Man 2006
'Red' Jack Weinbaum
10 mins.
The Avengers 1961
Sager
60 mins.
The Bazura Project 2006
Himself
The Big I Am 2010
The MC
105 mins.
The Borgias 2011
Girolamo Savonarola
50 mins.
The Captain's Table 1959

90 mins.
The Champions 1968
Carlos
60 mins.
The Cottage 2008
Arnie
92 mins.
The Devil's Disciple 1959
British Corporal
83 mins.
The Dot Man 2017
General West
The Expert 1968
Mike Barratt
50 mins.
The Flesh and the Fiends 1960
Medical Student
97 mins.
The Flying Scotsman 2006
Ernst Hagemann
96 mins.
The Frankenstein Chronicles 2015
William Blake
48 mins.
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo 2011
Frode
158 mins.
The Greatest Footie Ads Ever 2012
Himself
60 mins.
The Headsman 2005
Inquisitor
115 mins.
The Krays 1990
George Cornell
115 mins.
The Passenger 1975
Stephen
119 mins.
The Professionals 1977
Krasnov
50 mins.
The Rapture
The controller
92 mins.
The Road to Coronation Street 2010
Sidney Bernstein
75 mins.
The Saint 1962
Bertoli
50 mins.
The Sheriff of Fractured Jaw 1958
Teenage Boy
103 mins.
The Third Man 1959
Toni Da Costa
30 mins.
The Tourist 2010
Reginald Shaw
103 mins.
The Wednesday Play 1964
Councillor
75 mins.
Thirty-Minute Theatre 1965
Bert
30 mins.
UFO 1970
Captain Steve Minto
45 mins.
Under the Cherry Moon 1986
Mr. Sharon
98 mins.
Underworld 1985
Hugo Motherskille
103 mins.
Vendetta 1966
Niccolo
50 mins.
Vendetta for the Saint 1969
Bertoli
95 mins.
War and Remembrance 1988
Adolf Hitler
We Still Kill the Old Way 2014
Charlie
94 mins.
Witches of East End 2013
King Nikolaus
60 mins.
Words of the Blitz 2010
Various
60 mins.