24 Hours to Kill 1965
The Crew: Jamie Faulkner
94 mins.
A Place Called Glory 1965
Clint Brenner
92 mins.
Aoom 1970
Ristol
93 mins.
Away All Boats 1956
Commander Quigley
114 mins.
Battles of Chief Pontiac 1952
Lt. Kent McIntire
72 mins.
Black Devils of Kali 1954
Tramal Naik
79 mins.
Captain Falcon 1958
Pietro, detto Capitan Fuoco
85 mins.
Climax! 1954
Himself
60 mins.
Cloak and Dagger 1946
Man Rescued at End
106 mins.
Crossfire 1947
Harry
86 mins.
Dick Tracy Meets Gruesome 1947
City Hospital Driver
65 mins.
Die Slowly, You'll Enjoy It More 1967
Bob Urban
108 mins.
Do You Love Me 1946
Party Guest
91 mins.
Doll Face 1945
Jack, Coast Guardsman
80 mins.
Duel on the Mississippi 1955
André Tulane
72 mins.
Female Fiends 1958
Peter Chance
69 mins.
Il cavaliere dai cento volti 1960
Riccardo d'Arce
75 mins.
Il mistero del tempio indiano 1963
Maj. Ford
98 mins.
It Takes a Thief 1968
Kurt 'Matt' Matson
51 mins.
Jungle Heat 1957
Dr. Jim Ransom
75 mins.
Kali Yug, la dea della vendetta 1963
Maj. Ford
100 mins.
Killer's Carnival 1966
Glenn Cassidy
94 mins.
Killers of the East 1954
Tremal Naik
80 mins.
Kingdom of the Silver Lion 1965
Kara Ben Nemsi
95 mins.
La Dolce Vita 1960
Robert - marito di Sylvia
174 mins.
Lux Video Theatre 1950
Himself - Intermission guest
30 mins.
Mission in Morocco 1959
Bruce Reynolds
85 mins.
Mr. Blandings Builds His Dream House 1948
Carpenter Foreman
94 mins.
Night Gallery 1969
Charlie McKinley
50 mins.
Pirates of the Coast 1960
Luis Monterrey
102 mins.
Pyramid of the Sun God 1965
Dr. Karl Sternau
102 mins.
Return of the Bad Men 1948
'The Daltons': Emmett Dalton
90 mins.
Robin Hood and the Pirates 1960
Robin Hood
88 mins.
Son of the Red Corsair 1959
Enrico di Ventimiglia
96 mins.
Studio 57 1954
Brad
30 mins.
Tales of the Vikings 1959
König Gordar
30 mins.
Tales of Tomorrow 1951
Kurt
25 mins.
Tarzan and the She-Devil 1953
Tarzan
75 mins.
Tarzan and the Slave Girl 1950
Tarzan
74 mins.
Tarzan's Magic Fountain 1949
Tarzan
73 mins.
Tarzan's Peril 1951
Tarzan
78 mins.
Tarzan's Savage Fury 1952
Tarzan
81 mins.
Terror of the Red Mask 1960
Marco
88 mins.
The Bob Hope Show 1952
Himself
60 mins.
The Deerslayer 1957
Deerslayer
78 mins.
The Executioner of Venice 1963
Sandrigo Bembo
90 mins.
The F.B.I. 1965
Owen Stuart
60 mins.
The Farmer's Daughter 1947
Olaf Holstrom
97 mins.
The Girl in Black Stockings 1957
David Hewson
75 mins.
The Girl in the Kremlin 1957
Steve Anderson
81 mins.
The Man from Bitter Ridge 1955
Jeff Carr
80 mins.
The Name of the Game 1968
Will Cheyenne
90 mins.
The Pirate and the Slave Girl 1959
Dragon Drakut
99 mins.
The Price of Fear 1956
Dave Barrett
79 mins.
The Return of Dr. Mabuse 1961
Joe Como alias 'Nick Scappio' alias 'Bob Arco'
89 mins.
The Secret of the Black Falcon 1961
Captain Don Carlos de Herrera
92 mins.
The Torture Chamber of Dr. Sadism 1967
Roger Mont Elise
80 mins.
The Treasure of the Silver Lake 1962
Old Shatterhand
82 mins.
The Velvet Touch 1948
Paul Banton
100 mins.
The Yellow Mountain 1954
Andy Martin
77 mins.
The Yellow One 1964
Kara Ben Nemsi
118 mins.
Thunder Over the Plains 1953
Captain Bill Hodges
82 mins.
Treasure of the Aztecs 1965
Dr. Karl Sternau
101 mins.
Two Guys from Milwaukee 1946
Fred - the Usher
90 mins.
Unconquered 1947
Royal American Officer
146 mins.
Under the Tonto Rim 1947
Joe
61 mins.
War Drums 1957
Mangas Coloradas
75 mins.
Wenn du bei mir bist 1970
Kapitän Hannes Schneider
101 mins.
Wild Kurdistan 1965
Kara Ben Nemsi
95 mins.
Winnetou 1963
Old Shatterhand
91 mins.
Winnetou and the Crossbreed 1966
Old Shatterhand
90 mins.
Winnetou: The Red Gentleman 1964
Old Shatterhand
94 mins.
Woman Times Seven 1967
Rik
99 mins.